Rocznik: 2002
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 93 : 73 P | 14:17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -11 | |
27.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 71 : 79 W | 26:36 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -3 | |
21.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 68 : 81 P | 29:38 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
20.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 63 : 72 P | 17:02 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |
13.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 68 : 84 W | 18:28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
07.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 85 : 80 W | 24:57 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 | |
23.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 73 : 74 W | 19:17 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 | |
16.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 101 : 69 W | 25:06 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | |
10.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 82 : 74 P | 10:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
02.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 82 : 68 W | 22:31 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | |
24.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 77 : 81 W | 24:59 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -7 | |
18.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 93 : 68 W | 20:40 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
14.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 95 : 83 P | 18:22 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -6 | |
10.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 61 : 69 W | 17:47 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
03.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 76 W | 19:00 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | |
31.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 68 : 75 W | 16:26 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | |
27.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 86 : 89 W | 15:09 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 | |
20.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 71 : 77 W | 15:04 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 80 : 69 W | 17:18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
13.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 74 : 75 W | 16:49 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
06.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 93 : 74 W | 21:19 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
29.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 97 : 84 W | 25:15 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | |
23.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 101 : 90 P | 14:30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
16.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 85 : 62 W | 24:09 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | |
09.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 84 : 83 P | 24:48 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
03.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 96 : 64 W | 25:53 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
26.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 99 : 94 P | 22:06 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 78 : 83 W | 15:12 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -2 | |
10.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 70 : 79 P | 11:24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
05.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 94 : 88 W | 19:26 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -3 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 70 W | 19:18 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |
21.10.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 93 : 87 P | 23:08 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -11 | |
18.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 82 : 72 W | 18:30 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | |
15.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 92 : 85 W | 20:59 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -5 | |
11.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 95 : 85 W | 24:38 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | |
07.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 78 : 68 P | 18:38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
30.09.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 90 : 64 W | 08:47 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
24.09.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 67 : 92 W | 15:34 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 |