Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 190 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 91 : 63 W | 23:32 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |
05.04.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 93 W | 20:17 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | |
27.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 93 : 98 P | 20:18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
22.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 86 : 65 P | 29:00 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -3 | |
16.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 90 : 76 W | 24:21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
08.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 75 : 102 W | 39:00 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | |
28.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 85 : 76 W | 28:15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | |
25.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 88 P | 17:56 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -15 | |
17.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 74 : 71 W | 27:18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | |
14.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 85 : 86 W | 10:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
10.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 85 : 78 W | 32:48 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
07.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 98 : 95 P | 23:41 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | |
26.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 67 : 88 W | 12:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
20.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 92 : 88 W | 35:35 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |
17.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 80 : 69 P | 28:31 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -10 | |
13.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 89 P | 15:21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
07.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 82 : 78 P | 23:42 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
30.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 85 : 82 P | 20:36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | |
23.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 77 W | 20:07 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -2 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 95 : 74 W | 23:35 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29 | |
09.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 17:46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 | |
03.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 66 : 68 P | 23:00 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
21.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 92 : 97 P | 17:59 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
18.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 79 W | 20:12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
15.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 101 : 80 W | 24:05 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | |
11.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 66 : 63 P | 28:05 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |
07.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 78 : 68 W | 06:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30.09.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 98 : 97 P | 18:38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
23.09.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 78 : 96 P | 12:18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |