Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 190 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KKS Polonia Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 84 : 64 W | 11:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | |
06.04.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 82 W | 03:44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
24.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 95 : 73 W | 16:06 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
17.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 99 : 76 P | 06:49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 102 P | 10:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
02.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 73 : 76 W | 04:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 75 : 64 P | 16:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
14.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 96 : 91 P | 04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | |
11.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 77 : 89 P | 05:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 108 : 83 W | 04:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
27.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 83 : 99 P | 06:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 79 : 94 W | 15:20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
14.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 64 : 87 P | 13:07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
06.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 74 P | 08:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
29.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 84 : 72 P | 18:58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
23.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 76 : 77 P | 32:34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
14.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 97 : 77 W | 12:06 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 66 : 68 W | 05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 77 : 94 P | 02:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 68 : 72 P | 13:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 87 : 72 P | 13:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 | |
10.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 71 W | 15:43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | |
07.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 95 : 90 P | 34:06 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -8 | |
28.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 63 : 58 P | 30:05 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
22.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 87 : 81 W | 25:46 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 78 : 85 W | 24:44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
11.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 78 : 76 P | 27:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | |
05.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 69 : 77 P | 25:30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -13 | |
30.09.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 73 : 66 P | 03:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
24.09.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 67 : 92 P | 12:39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 |