Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKKS Żak Koszalin (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 78 : 102 P | 31:37 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -10 | |
07.04.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 93 : 85 P | 31:38 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -1 | |
27.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 80 : 88 P | 19:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | |
20.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 80 : 84 W | 34:29 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
16.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 101 : 69 P | 24:52 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -16 | |
09.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 64 : 86 P | 30:11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 86 P | 15:29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
10.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 85 : 88 W | 20:15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
03.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 92 : 90 W | 26:36 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -7 | |
31.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 78 P | 22:14 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
28.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 74 : 82 P | 13:17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | |
20.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 93 : 90 P | 04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 66 W | 14:35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 91 P | 19:37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -16 | |
29.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 83 : 85 W | 23:13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -1 | |
23.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 24:57 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | |
18.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 94 : 87 P | 33:39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
16.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 77 : 57 P | 18:47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
09.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 84 : 83 W | 26:00 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
02.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 105 W | 18:58 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 92 P | 28:51 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
18.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 94 : 82 P | 30:57 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
15.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 81 : 73 W | 32:28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
11.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 64 : 72 W | 36:54 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
29.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 88 : 78 W | 30:18 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | |
22.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 87 : 81 P | 27:49 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1 | |
18.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 66 W | 30:38 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18 | |
14.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 91 : 62 P | 26:45 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -27 | |
11.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 98 : 73 W | 30:51 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | |
06.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 63 P | 27:03 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -29 | |
02.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 72 : 79 W | 25:05 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 |