1. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
29.14 |
204 |
2. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
8 |
26.75 |
214 |
3. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
25.90 |
259 |
4. |
Tymoteusz Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
23.18 |
255 |
5. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
22.70 |
227 |
6. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
18.70 |
187 |
7. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
17.83 |
214 |
8. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
10 |
17.70 |
177 |
9. |
Hubert Senktas
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
16.50 |
66 |
10. |
Antoni Adam Badowski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
16 |
15.75 |
252 |
11. |
Stefania Onuorah
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
15.67 |
141 |
12. |
Wojciech Chojnacki
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
15.50 |
155 |
13. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
15.30 |
153 |
14. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
15.20 |
152 |
15. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
14.70 |
147 |
16. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
14.57 |
102 |
17. |
Maciej Topyła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
8 |
14.25 |
114 |
18. |
Artur Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
8 |
14.13 |
113 |
19. |
Wiktoria Bednarczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
14.08 |
169 |
20. |
Mikołaj Brzyzki
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
13.33 |
120 |
21. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
13.30 |
133 |
22. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
12.83 |
154 |
23. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
12.67 |
114 |
24. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
12.60 |
126 |
25. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
12.50 |
125 |
26. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
12.43 |
87 |
27. |
Wojciech Janusz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
10 |
12.30 |
123 |
28. |
Paweł Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
12 |
12.17 |
146 |
29. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
9 |
11.78 |
106 |
30. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
11.78 |
106 |
31. |
Filip Lewicki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
11.67 |
70 |
32. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
21 |
11.43 |
240 |
33. |
Jan Licznarowski
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
11.40 |
114 |
34. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
11.40 |
114 |
35. |
Rafał Łazicki
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
11.27 |
124 |
36. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
19 |
11.26 |
214 |
37. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
11.00 |
88 |
38. |
Tomasz Papis
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
12 |
11.00 |
132 |
39. |
Dmytro Gubanov
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
10.80 |
108 |
40. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
10.80 |
108 |
41. |
Amelia Sosnowska
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
10.27 |
113 |
42. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
10.00 |
90 |
43. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
9.90 |
99 |
44. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
5 |
9.80 |
49 |
45. |
Olaf Odoliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
9.50 |
38 |
46. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
9.30 |
93 |
47. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
9.11 |
82 |
48. |
Jan Sałek
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
9.00 |
81 |
49. |
Artur Redzimski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
8.91 |
98 |
50. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
8.80 |
88 |
51. |
Kacper Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
8.55 |
94 |
52. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
8.18 |
90 |
53. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
7.71 |
54 |
54. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
7.70 |
77 |
55. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
7.67 |
46 |
56. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
7.67 |
69 |
57. |
Adam Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
7.38 |
59 |
58. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
7.36 |
81 |
59. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
7 |
7.14 |
50 |
60. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
7.00 |
49 |
61. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
7.00 |
84 |
62. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
9 |
6.67 |
60 |
63. |
Szymon Sarnecki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
12 |
6.58 |
79 |
64. |
Tymoteusz Wrotecki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
6.57 |
46 |
65. |
Adam Jeż
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
6.43 |
45 |
66. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
6.30 |
63 |
67. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
6.30 |
63 |
68. |
Marcin Pietrzak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
6.20 |
31 |
69. |
Miłosz Dąbrowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
5.83 |
35 |
70. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
5.83 |
70 |
71. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
5.80 |
58 |
72. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
5.78 |
52 |
73. |
Michał Kumor
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
8 |
5.75 |
46 |
74. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
5.70 |
57 |
75. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
5.67 |
34 |
76. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
8 |
5.63 |
45 |
77. |
Szymon Jenoch
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
5.50 |
55 |
78. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
19 |
5.42 |
103 |
79. |
Andrzej Kocerba
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
5.42 |
65 |
80. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
5.40 |
54 |
81. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
5.29 |
37 |
82. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
5.25 |
42 |
83. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
5.20 |
52 |
84. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
5.10 |
51 |
85. |
Krzysztof Jarosiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
5.00 |
60 |
86. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
4.83 |
29 |
87. |
Jan Piszcz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
4.83 |
58 |
88. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
16 |
4.81 |
77 |
89. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
4.80 |
48 |
90. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
4.80 |
48 |
91. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
4.71 |
33 |
92. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
19 |
4.68 |
89 |
93. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
4.67 |
28 |
94. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
4.57 |
32 |
95. |
Filip Rombek
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
4.55 |
50 |
96. |
Ryszard Zabłocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
4.45 |
49 |
97. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
4.43 |
31 |
98. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
4.30 |
43 |
99. |
Nataniel Sojko
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
4.18 |
46 |
100. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
4.14 |
29 |
101. |
Nikodem Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
10 |
4.10 |
41 |
102. |
Franciszek Fijałkowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
4.10 |
41 |
103. |
Szymon Kołodziej
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
3.90 |
39 |
104. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
3.89 |
35 |
105. |
Aleksander Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
6 |
3.83 |
23 |
106. |
Leon Sylwestrowicz
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
5 |
3.80 |
19 |
107. |
Leon Pisarczyk
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
8 |
3.75 |
30 |
108. |
Witold Kamiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
3.63 |
29 |
109. |
Aleksander Lenarcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
3.60 |
36 |
110. |
Alan Szwagrzyk
|
MKS II Grójec |
12 |
3.58 |
43 |
111. |
Wojciech Szymczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
3.50 |
35 |
112. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
3.50 |
35 |
113. |
Feliks Pruski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
3.45 |
38 |
114. |
Miłosz Twarowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
3.45 |
38 |
115. |
Szymon Bernat
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
9 |
3.44 |
31 |
116. |
Dawid Łukasiak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
3.36 |
37 |
117. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
3.33 |
20 |
118. |
Alan Wasilewski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
12 |
3.33 |
40 |
119. |
Jan Sworst
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
3.30 |
33 |
120. |
Maciej Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
3.30 |
33 |
121. |
Wojciech Wielocha
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
8 |
3.25 |
26 |
122. |
Arkadiusz Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
3.20 |
32 |
123. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
3.11 |
28 |
124. |
Borys Tomczyszyn
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
3.00 |
21 |
125. |
Jan Poręba
|
BAK Brwinów |
8 |
3.00 |
24 |
126. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
3.00 |
30 |
127. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
3.00 |
18 |
128. |
Adam Kosmala
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
3.00 |
30 |
129. |
Nikodem Poteraj
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
3.00 |
30 |
130. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
3.00 |
21 |
131. |
Fabian Fabisiak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
10 |
2.90 |
29 |
132. |
Michał Szczęsny
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
2.87 |
43 |
133. |
Dominik Dłubis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
2.86 |
20 |
134. |
Ksawier Sypulski
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
2.86 |
20 |
135. |
Aleksander Kośmider
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
2.83 |
17 |
136. |
Kajetan Dołubizna
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
2.82 |
31 |
137. |
Iwo Miller
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
2.78 |
25 |
138. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
2.71 |
19 |
139. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
2.58 |
31 |
140. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
19 |
2.42 |
46 |
141. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
2.40 |
24 |
142. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
18 |
2.39 |
43 |
143. |
Jakub Długowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
2.33 |
21 |
144. |
Damian Trzosiński
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
2.30 |
23 |
145. |
Adrian Szabliński
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
2.30 |
23 |
146. |
Gabriel Dura
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
2.22 |
20 |
147. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
2.17 |
26 |
148. |
Jakub Górski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
2.10 |
21 |
149. |
Krzysztof Twardo
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
2.09 |
23 |
150. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
2.08 |
27 |
151. |
Adam Piwowar
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
2.00 |
16 |
152. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
1.89 |
17 |
153. |
Maciej Żółcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
1.86 |
13 |
154. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
1.86 |
13 |
155. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
1.80 |
18 |
156. |
Cyprian Kubiak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
157. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
158. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
159. |
Tadeusz Choroś
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
1.56 |
14 |
160. |
Aleksander Śmigielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
1.43 |
10 |
161. |
Mikołaj Sikora
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
7 |
1.43 |
10 |
162. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
1.40 |
14 |
163. |
Franciszek Szubiński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
8 |
1.38 |
11 |
164. |
Antoni Woźniak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
10 |
1.36 |
15 |
165. |
Patryk Dobosz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
166. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
1.30 |
13 |
167. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
1.30 |
13 |
168. |
Fabian Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
1.25 |
10 |
169. |
Oskar Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
1.25 |
10 |
170. |
Joel Stefanowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
1.22 |
11 |
171. |
Adam Halat
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
1.14 |
8 |
172. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
7 |
1.14 |
8 |
173. |
Ivan Sotirov
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
1.14 |
8 |
174. |
Amelia Konstrat
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
1.11 |
10 |
175. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
1.10 |
11 |
176. |
Igor Wróbel
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
1.09 |
12 |
177. |
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
178. |
Krystian Podsiadły
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
9 |
1.00 |
9 |
179. |
Artur Sobieski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
1.00 |
12 |
180. |
Wojciech Dżbik
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
1.00 |
11 |
181. |
Filip Ochelski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
182. |
Bartłomiej Pszkit
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
1.00 |
10 |
183. |
Wojciech Maciejewski
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
1.00 |
11 |
184. |
Krzysztof Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
0.90 |
9 |
185. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
0.88 |
7 |
186. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
0.86 |
6 |
187. |
Grzegorz Gutowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
7 |
0.86 |
6 |
188. |
Adam Michalski
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
189. |
Szymon Henryk Moraczewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
9 |
0.78 |
7 |
190. |
Adam Duniec
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
191. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
192. |
Franciszek Napiórkowski
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.67 |
6 |
193. |
Sergiusz Kowalski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
0.67 |
8 |
194. |
Krzysztof Woźniak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.64 |
7 |
195. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.60 |
6 |
196. |
Wojciech Golemento
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.60 |
6 |
197. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
198. |
Marceli Skroński
|
MKS Pruszków |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
199. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
200. |
Mateusz Jemielita
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
201. |
Filip Dzik
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
202. |
Bartosz Gawryś
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.56 |
5 |
203. |
Artur Stefański
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.50 |
4 |
204. |
Benedykt Lis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
205. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
206. |
Tomasz Śliwiński
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
207. |
Filip Jesionek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
208. |
Jeremi Gestern
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
209. |
Piotr Żałobka
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
210. |
Patryk Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
211. |
Beniamin Bernaś
|
MKS Pruszków |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
212. |
Szymon Byrski
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
213. |
Juliusz Chądzyński
|
AK Komorów |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
214. |
Piotr Matuszewski
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.22 |
2 |
215. |
Jakub Sobieraj
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.20 |
2 |
216. |
Mateusz Klepacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
0.20 |
2 |
217. |
Szymon Lewandowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.20 |
2 |
218. |
Dawid Troc
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
219. |
Aleksander Lasecki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
220. |
Przemysław Melnyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
221. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.14 |
1 |
222. |
Konstanty Kowalczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
223. |
Aleksander Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
224. |
Mateusz Szyszko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
225. |
Kacper Kwaśkiewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
226. |
Maksymilian Tomczyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
227. |
Marcel Chełmiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
228. |
Piotr Manista
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
229. |
Jan Parol
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
230. |
Marcel Plak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
231. |
Igor Rybak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
232. |
Bruno Tomaszewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
233. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
234. |
Bartosz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
235. |
Mateusz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
236. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
237. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
238. |
Kacper Romanowicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
239. |
Filip Nowak
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
240. |
Igor Tul
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
241. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
242. |
Antoni Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
243. |
Jan Gałka
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
244. |
Franciszek Patrzałek
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |