1. |
Laura Miller
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Maria Szostek
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Zofia Szostek
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Anita Krogul
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Weronika Reszczyńska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Barbara Sarba
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Lena Szymańska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Inez Gontarz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Julia Żółtowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Sandra Traczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Lena Dąbrowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Weronika Fortuniak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Laura Wójcik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Karolina Wasiak
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Maja Wodnicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Emilia Kołakowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Paulina Zalewska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Alicja Styczek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Aleksandra Wilczyńska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Agata Matysiak
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Zofia Leszczyńska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
4 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Iga Chyziak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Zofia Staniszewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Agata Matulka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Blanka Jesiołowska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Maja Dębek
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Julia Kośnik
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Amelia Kośnik
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Emilia Niedźwiecka
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Julia Mieczkowska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Wiktoria Wilk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Zoya Dąbrowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Karolina Gajda
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Roksana Jendrzejewska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
8 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Antonina Nejman
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Natasza Perucka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Blanka Sałańska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
4 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Nikola Sobiecka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
8 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Wiktoria Tereba
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Oliwia Zdunik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Aleksandra Gomułka
|
KS Greens Słupno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Julia Celińska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Dominika Krawiec
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Julia Szczepanik
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Nikola Janiszewska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Kornelia Demba
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Wiktoria Sędacka
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Marta Giszter
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Maria Mazurkiewicz
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Lena Poprawa
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Oliwia Stpiczyńska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Daria Skrzypczak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Zuzanna Curlej
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Maryna Grzesło
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Marta Paszyńska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Natalia Wiśniewska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Maja Zgirska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Natalia Zaperty
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Lena Przybysz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Barbara Kamińska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Janina Kantorska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Dorota Pawicka
|
KS Greens Słupno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Paulina Król
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Oliwia Majewska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Pola Ogieniewska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Maja Gotkowicz
|
KS Greens Słupno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Aleksandra Lejkowska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Julia Jastrzębska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Gabriela Żebrowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Julia Choińska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Daria Szyszka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Wiktoria Pawlik
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Karolina Ogniewska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Natalia Marciniak
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Michalina Miaśkiewicz
|
KS Greens Słupno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Julia Kusiak
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Nadia Brzozowska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Natalia Lenkiewicz
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Lena Sadłowska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Patrycja Luberecka
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Aleksandra Śledzik
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Laura Dąbkowska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Nadia Dąbkowska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Natalia Sokołowska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Alicja Gużeska
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Maja Piotrowska
|
KS Greens Słupno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Lena Tyszka
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Hanna Jaworowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Paulina Matulka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Natalia Tyborowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Maja Giełdowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Jagoda Helbich
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Ines Jurgo
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Kinga Kowalska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Gabriela Matysiak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Zofia Murawska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Nikola Pawlak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Amelia Rygielska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Iga Sieczka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Lena Sieczka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Aleksandra Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Zuzanna Wrzodak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Victoria Kowalska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Maja Wardzińska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Martyna Helbert
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Mirelia Czajkowska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Nikola Grzegorzewska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Małgorzata Gałązka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Zuzanna Figurska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Paulina Nowicka
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Natalia Bordziakowska
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Monika Bany
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Julia Kukowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Magdalena Suchocka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Milena Duchna
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Alicja Włoga
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Zuzanna Perz
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Nela Szwedkowicz
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Lena Szwedkowicz
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Maja Jabłońska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Daria Lipińska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Nadia Stefaniak
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Natalia Woźniak
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Patrycja Sonakowska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Klara Kalińska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Martyna Bojanowska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Róża Matuszewska
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Helena Suska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Karolina Kawka
|
AK KUSY Łomianki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Jagna Bielska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|