1. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
3.00 |
48 |
0.19 |
3 |
2. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
1.96 |
45 |
0.57 |
13 |
3. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
1.71 |
53 |
0.42 |
13 |
4. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
1.67 |
40 |
0.25 |
6 |
5. |
Dominika Urbaniak
|
Lider Swarzędz |
23 |
1.57 |
36 |
0.52 |
12 |
6. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
1.45 |
32 |
0.23 |
5 |
7. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
1.27 |
28 |
0.41 |
9 |
8. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
1.11 |
20 |
0.89 |
16 |
9. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.41 |
7 |
10. |
Izabella Tkacz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
0.95 |
20 |
0.14 |
3 |
11. |
Agnieszka Spangenberg
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
0.95 |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
12. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
0.91 |
20 |
0.05 |
1 |
13. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
0.85 |
23 |
0.30 |
8 |
14. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
0.82 |
23 |
0.29 |
8 |
15. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
0.80 |
16 |
0.45 |
9 |
16. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
24 |
0.79 |
19 |
0.08 |
2 |
17. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
0.79 |
15 |
0.42 |
8 |
18. |
Magdalena Koperwas
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
21 |
0.71 |
15 |
0.29 |
6 |
19. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
14 |
0.71 |
10 |
0.50 |
7 |
20. |
Ewa Bacik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
0.71 |
10 |
0.29 |
4 |
21. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
0.68 |
15 |
0.36 |
8 |
22. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.67 |
16 |
0.29 |
7 |
23. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
0.67 |
18 |
0.26 |
7 |
24. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
0.65 |
15 |
0.35 |
8 |
25. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
0.65 |
11 |
0.24 |
4 |
26. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
0.62 |
18 |
0.03 |
1 |
27. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
0.61 |
11 |
0.28 |
5 |
28. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
0.60 |
15 |
0.12 |
3 |
29. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
0.57 |
12 |
0.62 |
13 |
30. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
0.55 |
18 |
0.30 |
10 |
31. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
21 |
0.52 |
11 |
0.57 |
12 |
32. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
24 |
0.50 |
12 |
0.33 |
8 |
33. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
0.50 |
14 |
0.32 |
9 |
34. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
0.50 |
9 |
0.39 |
7 |
35. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
0.50 |
14 |
0.50 |
14 |
36. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.50 |
11 |
0.27 |
6 |
37. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
0.50 |
10 |
0.30 |
6 |
38. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
0.48 |
14 |
0.17 |
5 |
39. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
0.48 |
13 |
0.41 |
11 |
40. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
0.44 |
8 |
0.44 |
8 |
41. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
0.42 |
8 |
0.37 |
7 |
42. |
Natalia Gzinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
0.42 |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
43. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
0.41 |
7 |
0.41 |
7 |
44. |
Aleksandra Wypustek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
0.41 |
7 |
0.24 |
4 |
45. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.41 |
9 |
0.32 |
7 |
46. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
0.39 |
7 |
0.06 |
1 |
47. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
0.38 |
8 |
0.38 |
8 |
48. |
Agata Szczepanik
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
0.38 |
6 |
0.19 |
3 |
49. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
0.38 |
6 |
0.13 |
2 |
50. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
0.37 |
7 |
0.05 |
1 |
51. |
Ewa Canert
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
0.36 |
8 |
0.27 |
6 |
52. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.35 |
8 |
0.04 |
1 |
53. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
0.35 |
8 |
0.43 |
10 |
54. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
0.35 |
9 |
0.62 |
16 |
55. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.33 |
8 |
0.13 |
3 |
56. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
0.33 |
7 |
0.14 |
3 |
57. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
0.33 |
5 |
0.20 |
3 |
58. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
0.33 |
4 |
0.08 |
1 |
59. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
0.32 |
8 |
0.36 |
9 |
60. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
0.32 |
7 |
0.27 |
6 |
61. |
Weronika Dygul
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
0.32 |
7 |
0.23 |
5 |
62. |
Alicja Szloser
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0.31 |
5 |
0.25 |
4 |
63. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
26 |
0.31 |
8 |
0.27 |
7 |
64. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
0.30 |
6 |
0.25 |
5 |
65. |
Monika Malinowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
21 |
0.29 |
6 |
0.43 |
9 |
66. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
0.28 |
7 |
0.12 |
3 |
67. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
0.27 |
6 |
0.27 |
6 |
68. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.27 |
6 |
0.14 |
3 |
69. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
0.27 |
4 |
0.07 |
1 |
70. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Lider Swarzędz |
15 |
0.27 |
4 |
0.13 |
2 |
71. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
0.26 |
5 |
0.32 |
6 |
72. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
0.26 |
5 |
0.11 |
2 |
73. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
0.26 |
7 |
0.11 |
3 |
74. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
0.25 |
3 |
0.08 |
1 |
75. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
0.24 |
5 |
0.33 |
7 |
76. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
0.24 |
5 |
0.19 |
4 |
77. |
Marta Dymała
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
0.24 |
5 |
0.48 |
10 |
78. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
0.24 |
4 |
0.24 |
4 |
79. |
Kinga Banach
|
Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
0.23 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
80. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
0.23 |
5 |
0.05 |
1 |
81. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
22 |
0.23 |
5 |
0.27 |
6 |
82. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
0.23 |
7 |
0.26 |
8 |
83. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
18 |
0.22 |
4 |
0.28 |
5 |
84. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
0.21 |
6 |
0.21 |
6 |
85. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Lider Swarzędz |
19 |
0.21 |
4 |
0.26 |
5 |
86. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
0.21 |
4 |
0.42 |
8 |
87. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
0.21 |
5 |
0.54 |
13 |
88. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
15 |
0.20 |
3 |
0.40 |
6 |
89. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
30 |
0.20 |
6 |
0.20 |
6 |
90. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
26 |
0.19 |
5 |
0.69 |
18 |
91. |
Karolina Hogendorf
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
0.19 |
4 |
0.14 |
3 |
92. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
0.19 |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
93. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
0.19 |
3 |
0.13 |
2 |
94. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
0.19 |
3 |
0.13 |
2 |
95. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
38 |
0.18 |
7 |
0.21 |
8 |
96. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
0.18 |
4 |
0.68 |
15 |
97. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
0.18 |
4 |
0.59 |
13 |
98. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
0.18 |
2 |
99. |
Martyna Mączka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
0.18 |
3 |
0.06 |
1 |
100. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
0.17 |
4 |
0.43 |
10 |
101. |
Delfina Misiuna
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
0.17 |
4 |
0.22 |
5 |
102. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
0.16 |
4 |
0.40 |
10 |
103. |
Magdalena Goleniewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
13 |
0.15 |
2 |
0.08 |
1 |
104. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
0.15 |
2 |
0.15 |
2 |
105. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.52 |
11 |
106. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.24 |
5 |
107. |
Alicja Wierzbicka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.57 |
12 |
108. |
Alicja Grabska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
0.14 |
4 |
0.54 |
15 |
109. |
Jagoda Bandoch
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.23 |
5 |
110. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.14 |
3 |
111. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.14 |
3 |
112. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.36 |
8 |
113. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.55 |
12 |
114. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
0.14 |
3 |
0.82 |
18 |
115. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
0.13 |
2 |
0.20 |
3 |
116. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
0.13 |
2 |
0.47 |
7 |
117. |
Paula Bułhak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.30 |
7 |
118. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.61 |
14 |
119. |
Dominika Stefańska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.17 |
4 |
120. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
23 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.09 |
2 |
121. |
Dorota Kukier
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
23 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
122. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.25 |
6 |
123. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.29 |
7 |
124. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.13 |
3 |
0.17 |
4 |
125. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
0.13 |
2 |
0.19 |
3 |
126. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
0.12 |
3 |
0.24 |
6 |
127. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
0.12 |
2 |
0.24 |
4 |
128. |
Maja Haponik
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
0.10 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
129. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
20 |
0.10 |
2 |
0.30 |
6 |
130. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
20 |
0.10 |
2 |
0.40 |
8 |
131. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
0.10 |
3 |
0.10 |
3 |
132. |
Ewelina Najduch
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
0.10 |
2 |
0.24 |
5 |
133. |
Emilia Rutkowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
0.10 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
134. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
0.09 |
2 |
0.41 |
9 |
135. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
0.27 |
3 |
136. |
Olivia Olesiewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
0.18 |
2 |
137. |
Roksana Płonka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
0.09 |
2 |
0.32 |
7 |
138. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
0.09 |
2 |
0.36 |
8 |
139. |
Iga Walentowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.09 |
2 |
0.30 |
7 |
140. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.09 |
2 |
0.39 |
9 |
141. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
0.08 |
2 |
0.38 |
9 |
142. |
Anna Gurzęda
|
Lider Swarzędz |
24 |
0.08 |
2 |
0.04 |
1 |
143. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
24 |
0.08 |
2 |
0.17 |
4 |
144. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.08 |
2 |
0.04 |
1 |
145. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
0.08 |
2 |
0.29 |
7 |
146. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
13 |
0.08 |
1 |
0.46 |
6 |
147. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
0.07 |
2 |
0.19 |
5 |
148. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
29 |
0.07 |
2 |
0.38 |
11 |
149. |
Michalina Michalak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
0.07 |
1 |
0.27 |
4 |
150. |
Magdalena Tabak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
0.07 |
1 |
0.07 |
1 |
151. |
Agata Siwińska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0.06 |
1 |
0.25 |
4 |
152. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
0.06 |
1 |
0.06 |
1 |
153. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
0.06 |
1 |
0.06 |
1 |
154. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.26 |
5 |
155. |
Jessica Solak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.16 |
3 |
156. |
Marta Tomczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.26 |
5 |
157. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.16 |
3 |
158. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.21 |
4 |
159. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
39 |
0.05 |
2 |
0.44 |
17 |
160. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
20 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.20 |
4 |
161. |
Agata Majka
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.80 |
16 |
162. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
20 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.25 |
5 |
163. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.05 |
1 |
164. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.19 |
4 |
165. |
Magdalena Iwanowicz
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.24 |
5 |
166. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.32 |
7 |
167. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.09 |
2 |
168. |
Angelika Kryszpin
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
1.05 |
23 |
169. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.18 |
4 |
170. |
Marta Wieczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.23 |
5 |
171. |
Natalia Danych
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.41 |
9 |
172. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
0.05 |
1 |
0.14 |
3 |
173. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.22 |
5 |
174. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.83 |
19 |
175. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
24 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.67 |
16 |
176. |
Magdalena Dedio
|
Lider Swarzędz |
25 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.20 |
5 |
177. |
Karolina Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.15 |
4 |
178. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
0.04 |
1 |
0.21 |
6 |
179. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
0.03 |
1 |
0.28 |
8 |
180. |
Anna Markowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
0.03 |
1 |
0.39 |
12 |
181. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.08 |
2 |
182. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.09 |
2 |
183. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.30 |
6 |
184. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.48 |
13 |
185. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.13 |
2 |
186. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
25 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.28 |
7 |
187. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.05 |
1 |
188. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.53 |
10 |
189. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
5 |
190. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
191. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.04 |
1 |
192. |
Patrycja Musielak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
193. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.18 |
4 |
194. |
Anna Rorat
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.75 |
9 |
195. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
196. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.26 |
5 |
197. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.38 |
5 |
198. |
Katarzyna Klimowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.18 |
4 |
199. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.10 |
2 |
200. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.41 |
9 |
201. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.27 |
6 |
202. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
203. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.38 |
6 |
204. |
Weronika Dąbrowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
205. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.56 |
9 |
206. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.09 |
1 |
207. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.11 |
2 |
208. |
Wiktoria Suwik
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.11 |
2 |
209. |
Martyna Finc
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
18 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.39 |
7 |
210. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
8 |
211. |
Zuzanna Piwkowska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.09 |
2 |
212. |
Martyna Sobieszczyk
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
213. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.09 |
1 |
214. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.09 |
2 |
215. |
Małgorzata Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
7 |
216. |
Marcela Rybkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.13 |
2 |
217. |
Agnieszka Mazuro
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |