1. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
6.00 |
132 |
2. |
Angelika Kryszpin
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
5.82 |
128 |
3. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
30 |
5.70 |
171 |
4. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
20 |
4.55 |
91 |
5. |
Martyna Mączka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
4.53 |
77 |
6. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
21 |
4.48 |
94 |
7. |
Zuzanna Piwkowska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
4.41 |
97 |
8. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
15 |
4.33 |
65 |
9. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
4.23 |
93 |
10. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
4.17 |
96 |
11. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
4.05 |
77 |
12. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
4.00 |
88 |
13. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
14 |
3.79 |
53 |
14. |
Katarzyna Klimowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
3.68 |
81 |
15. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
3.67 |
66 |
16. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
3.65 |
84 |
17. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
3.55 |
71 |
18. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
3.55 |
78 |
19. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
3.54 |
46 |
20. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
3.50 |
84 |
21. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
3.50 |
77 |
22. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
3.29 |
56 |
23. |
Ewa Canert
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
3.27 |
72 |
24. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
3.26 |
62 |
25. |
Iga Walentowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
3.22 |
74 |
26. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
3.19 |
86 |
27. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
29 |
3.17 |
92 |
28. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
3.14 |
69 |
29. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
24 |
3.13 |
75 |
30. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
3.13 |
75 |
31. |
Agata Majka
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
3.10 |
62 |
32. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
39 |
3.05 |
119 |
33. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
3.00 |
51 |
34. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
3.00 |
66 |
35. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
2.96 |
71 |
36. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
2.95 |
62 |
37. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
2.94 |
47 |
38. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
2.93 |
44 |
39. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
2.91 |
64 |
40. |
Dominika Stefańska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
2.87 |
66 |
41. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
2.86 |
63 |
42. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
2.77 |
61 |
43. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
2.77 |
61 |
44. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
2.76 |
58 |
45. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
2.75 |
77 |
46. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
20 |
2.75 |
55 |
47. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
2.74 |
63 |
48. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
2.73 |
30 |
49. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
2.68 |
51 |
50. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
2.68 |
51 |
51. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
2.68 |
59 |
52. |
Anna Rorat
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
2.58 |
31 |
53. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
26 |
2.58 |
67 |
54. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
2.56 |
41 |
55. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
2.56 |
46 |
56. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
2.53 |
48 |
57. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
2.52 |
78 |
58. |
Anna Markowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
2.48 |
77 |
59. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
2.48 |
52 |
60. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
2.47 |
37 |
61. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
2.43 |
51 |
62. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
2.43 |
51 |
63. |
Wiktoria Suwik
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
2.42 |
46 |
64. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
2.39 |
43 |
65. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
2.38 |
57 |
66. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
20 |
2.35 |
47 |
67. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
2.33 |
49 |
68. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
2.33 |
56 |
69. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
2.33 |
56 |
70. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
2.33 |
49 |
71. |
Marta Dymała
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
2.33 |
49 |
72. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
2.30 |
53 |
73. |
Magdalena Dedio
|
Lider Swarzędz |
25 |
2.28 |
57 |
74. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
2.23 |
49 |
75. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
2.22 |
60 |
76. |
Dominika Urbaniak
|
Lider Swarzędz |
23 |
2.22 |
51 |
77. |
Alicja Grabska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
2.21 |
62 |
78. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
2.21 |
42 |
79. |
Alicja Wierzbicka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
2.19 |
46 |
80. |
Alicja Szloser
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
2.19 |
35 |
81. |
Weronika Dygul
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
2.18 |
48 |
82. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
2.17 |
50 |
83. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
26 |
2.15 |
56 |
84. |
Magdalena Koperwas
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
21 |
2.14 |
45 |
85. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
2.14 |
47 |
86. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
2.13 |
49 |
87. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
25 |
2.08 |
52 |
88. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
38 |
2.08 |
79 |
89. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
2.00 |
62 |
90. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
2.00 |
32 |
91. |
Natalia Gzinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
1.92 |
23 |
92. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
1.91 |
42 |
93. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
22 |
1.91 |
42 |
94. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
1.91 |
42 |
95. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
1.91 |
42 |
96. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
1.90 |
55 |
97. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Lider Swarzędz |
19 |
1.89 |
36 |
98. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
1.89 |
53 |
99. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
1.88 |
32 |
100. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
1.88 |
30 |
101. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
1.88 |
45 |
102. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
24 |
1.83 |
44 |
103. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
1.82 |
51 |
104. |
Roksana Płonka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
1.82 |
40 |
105. |
Natalia Danych
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
1.82 |
40 |
106. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
1.82 |
20 |
107. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
1.78 |
48 |
108. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
1.75 |
42 |
109. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
1.74 |
33 |
110. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
1.73 |
45 |
111. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
1.72 |
31 |
112. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
1.72 |
43 |
113. |
Ewelina Najduch
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
1.71 |
36 |
114. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
1.71 |
29 |
115. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
1.70 |
34 |
116. |
Delfina Misiuna
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
1.70 |
39 |
117. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
13 |
1.69 |
22 |
118. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
1.69 |
27 |
119. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
1.68 |
37 |
120. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
1.67 |
40 |
121. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
1.67 |
45 |
122. |
Karolina Hogendorf
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
1.67 |
35 |
123. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
1.65 |
33 |
124. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
1.64 |
36 |
125. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
1.64 |
36 |
126. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
1.59 |
46 |
127. |
Jessica Solak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
1.58 |
30 |
128. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
1.57 |
44 |
129. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
1.56 |
25 |
130. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
1.56 |
39 |
131. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
20 |
1.55 |
31 |
132. |
Monika Malinowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
21 |
1.52 |
32 |
133. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
1.48 |
31 |
134. |
Aleksandra Wypustek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
1.47 |
25 |
135. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
24 |
1.46 |
35 |
136. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
1.45 |
32 |
137. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
1.44 |
39 |
138. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
1.44 |
23 |
139. |
Magdalena Iwanowicz
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
1.43 |
30 |
140. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
1.42 |
27 |
141. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
1.41 |
31 |
142. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Lider Swarzędz |
15 |
1.40 |
21 |
143. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
1.39 |
39 |
144. |
Kinga Banach
|
Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
1.38 |
18 |
145. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
1.38 |
22 |
146. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
1.37 |
37 |
147. |
Jagoda Bandoch
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
1.36 |
30 |
148. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
22 |
1.36 |
30 |
149. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
1.32 |
33 |
150. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
1.32 |
25 |
151. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
1.28 |
23 |
152. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
1.28 |
37 |
153. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
1.27 |
28 |
154. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
1.26 |
29 |
155. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
1.26 |
39 |
156. |
Anna Gurzęda
|
Lider Swarzędz |
24 |
1.25 |
30 |
157. |
Agata Szczepanik
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
1.25 |
20 |
158. |
Agata Siwińska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
1.25 |
20 |
159. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
1.23 |
27 |
160. |
Olivia Olesiewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
11 |
1.18 |
13 |
161. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
1.17 |
21 |
162. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
1.14 |
25 |
163. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
1.13 |
17 |
164. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
23 |
1.13 |
26 |
165. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
1.13 |
26 |
166. |
Marcela Rybkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
16 |
1.13 |
18 |
167. |
Martyna Finc
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
18 |
1.11 |
20 |
168. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
20 |
1.10 |
22 |
169. |
Marta Wieczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
1.09 |
24 |
170. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
1.08 |
26 |
171. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
1.06 |
17 |
172. |
Izabella Tkacz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
1.05 |
22 |
173. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
1.05 |
23 |
174. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
1.04 |
25 |
175. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
1.03 |
34 |
176. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
1.00 |
25 |
177. |
Ewa Bacik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
1.00 |
14 |
178. |
Michalina Michalak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
1.00 |
15 |
179. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
1.00 |
17 |
180. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.96 |
22 |
181. |
Maja Haponik
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
0.95 |
19 |
182. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
0.92 |
12 |
183. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
0.92 |
23 |
184. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
0.92 |
22 |
185. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
0.92 |
11 |
186. |
Paula Bułhak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
0.87 |
20 |
187. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
0.86 |
18 |
188. |
Małgorzata Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
0.86 |
18 |
189. |
Agnieszka Spangenberg
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
0.85 |
17 |
190. |
Weronika Dąbrowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
0.83 |
20 |
191. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
0.82 |
18 |
192. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
0.81 |
17 |
193. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
13 |
0.77 |
10 |
194. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
15 |
0.73 |
11 |
195. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
196. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
24 |
0.71 |
17 |
197. |
Karolina Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
0.69 |
18 |
198. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
16 |
0.69 |
11 |
199. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
0.68 |
13 |
200. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
0.68 |
13 |
201. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
20 |
0.65 |
13 |
202. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
0.60 |
9 |
203. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
0.58 |
7 |
204. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
14 |
0.57 |
8 |
205. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
18 |
0.56 |
10 |
206. |
Magdalena Tabak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
0.53 |
8 |
207. |
Agnieszka Mazuro
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
0.53 |
10 |
208. |
Patrycja Musielak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
0.50 |
5 |
209. |
Emilia Rutkowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
0.48 |
10 |
210. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
0.41 |
7 |
211. |
Magdalena Goleniewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
13 |
0.38 |
5 |
212. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
0.36 |
8 |
213. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
0.31 |
5 |
214. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
0.27 |
3 |
215. |
Marta Tomczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
0.26 |
5 |
216. |
Dorota Kukier
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
23 |
0.26 |
6 |
217. |
Martyna Sobieszczyk
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
12 |
0.25 |
3 |