Rocznik: 1996
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Anwil Włocławek (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) | 86 : 68 P | 04:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
04.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 98 : 84 W | 00:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
02.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 89 : 70 W | 06:15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
27.04.2024 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń (d) | 91 : 70 W | 08:47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | |
14.04.2024 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 89 : 87 P | 01:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
31.03.2024 | Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk (d) | 75 : 60 W | 00:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
27.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 82 : 96 W | 00:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
23.03.2024 | Dziki Warszawa (w) | 67 : 95 W | 05:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 93 P | 02:24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
07.03.2024 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (w) | 88 : 80 P | 08:39 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
02.03.2024 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia (w) | 85 : 89 W | 03:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
27.01.2024 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (d) | 96 : 73 W | 07:54 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
05.01.2024 | Trefl Sopot (w) | 76 : 71 P | 11:23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | |
01.01.2024 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń (w) | 78 : 83 W | 10:57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
26.12.2023 | Legia Warszawa (d) | 74 : 76 P | 00:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20.12.2023 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia (d) | 97 : 66 W | 06:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
10.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 78 : 69 W | 01:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
02.12.2023 | Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk (w) | 58 : 83 W | 14:44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
26.11.2023 | Dziki Warszawa (d) | 78 : 66 W | 08:56 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 73 : 83 W | 13:49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
12.11.2023 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (d) | 100 : 71 W | 08:49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | |
13.10.2023 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (w) | 77 : 88 W | 02:19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
08.10.2023 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 97 : 91 W | 00:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30.09.2023 | Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut (w) | 64 : 88 W | 05:52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -2 | |
24.09.2023 | Trefl Sopot (d) | 91 : 83 W | 01:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |