Rocznik: 1994
Wzrost: 197 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Anwil Włocławek (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 77 : 81 P | 20:29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
11.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) | 86 : 68 P | 13:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
09.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) | 86 : 82 P | 12:54 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
04.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 98 : 84 W | 18:13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -2 | |
02.05.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 89 : 70 W | 26:29 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |
27.04.2024 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń (d) | 91 : 70 W | 21:31 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |
20.04.2024 | Legia Warszawa (w) | 96 : 87 P | 18:32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | |
14.04.2024 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 89 : 87 P | 27:44 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
05.04.2024 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) | 64 : 70 W | 27:08 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |
31.03.2024 | Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk (d) | 75 : 60 W | 29:26 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |
27.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 82 : 96 W | 36:35 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | |
23.03.2024 | Dziki Warszawa (w) | 67 : 95 W | 22:58 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 93 P | 17:52 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
07.03.2024 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (w) | 88 : 80 P | 34:58 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | -7 | |
02.03.2024 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia (w) | 85 : 89 W | 35:02 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -1 | |
10.02.2024 | King Szczecin (d) | 88 : 90 P | 20:45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -15 | |
27.01.2024 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (d) | 96 : 73 W | 26:31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | |
20.01.2024 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 84 : 87 W | 26:39 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
14.01.2024 | Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut (d) | 88 : 71 W | 22:31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | |
05.01.2024 | Trefl Sopot (w) | 76 : 71 P | 35:33 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -3 | |
01.01.2024 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń (w) | 78 : 83 W | 25:14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |
26.12.2023 | Legia Warszawa (d) | 74 : 76 P | 29:45 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -9 | |
20.12.2023 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia (d) | 97 : 66 W | 22:39 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | |
16.12.2023 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 97 : 86 W | 34:48 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
10.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 78 : 69 W | 20:03 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
02.12.2023 | Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk (w) | 58 : 83 W | 26:50 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |
26.11.2023 | Dziki Warszawa (d) | 78 : 66 W | 25:53 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 73 : 83 W | 27:13 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | |
12.11.2023 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (d) | 100 : 71 W | 23:59 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | |
28.10.2023 | King Szczecin (w) | 92 : 93 W | 33:28 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
22.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 74 W | 31:45 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |
13.10.2023 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (w) | 77 : 88 W | 30:55 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
08.10.2023 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 97 : 91 W | 26:03 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | |
30.09.2023 | Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut (w) | 64 : 88 W | 24:17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | |
24.09.2023 | Trefl Sopot (d) | 91 : 83 W | 29:11 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 |