1. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Franciszek Napiórkowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
11 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Olaf Knap
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Rafał Mystkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Michał Woźniak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Franciszek Bereska
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
13 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Maciej Król
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
19 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Tymoteusz Dudkowski
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
20 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
19 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
20 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
19 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
20 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Hubert Senktas
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Maksymilian Marzecki
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
20 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Adam Jeż
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Cyprian Kubiak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Antoni Sadowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
16 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
8 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Piotr Poźniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
13 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Artur Redzimski
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
20 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
20 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Dominik Dłubis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Dawid Korzeniecki
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Filip Giers
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
14 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Patryk Kierkun
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Igor Sznyter
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
12 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
17 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
15 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
15 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Juliusz Karaszewski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Feliks Pruski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Maciej Topyła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Igor Wróbel
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
14 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
10 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Rafał Złotogórski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Miłosz Trybuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Michał Mikołajczyk
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Paweł Romanowski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
12 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Stanisław Bury
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Witold Skrzypek
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
0.00 |
|
131. |
Adrian Barszcz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
132. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
0.00 |
|
133. |
Kajetan Kosiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
134. |
Wojciech Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
17 |
0.00 |
|
135. |
Karol Modliński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
15 |
0.00 |
|
136. |
Wojciech Wieszczyński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
0.00 |
|
137. |
Marcel Ajewski
|
MKS Grójec |
10 |
0.00 |
|
138. |
Iwo Komor
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
139. |
Wiktor Wilkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
140. |
Jan Osmulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
0.00 |
|
141. |
Dawid Markwat
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
0.00 |
|
142. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
143. |
Jakub Głodek
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
10 |
0.00 |
|
144. |
Oliwier Stachurski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
19 |
0.00 |
|
145. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
146. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
147. |
Jakub Pszenicki
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
148. |
Szymon Rosiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
22 |
0.00 |
|
149. |
Szymon Sztylko
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
24 |
0.00 |
|
150. |
Dawid Poliński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
16 |
0.00 |
|
151. |
Mateusz Butkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
18 |
0.00 |
|
152. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
24 |
0.00 |
|
153. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
24 |
0.00 |
|
154. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
155. |
Michał Dziuruń
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
156. |
Wojciech Walczak
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
0.00 |
|
157. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
158. |
Kasjan Śliwiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
159. |
Alan Guvercin
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
160. |
Jan Kuran
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
161. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
162. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
163. |
Jakub Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
164. |
Szymon Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
165. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
166. |
Gustaw Szmalec
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
167. |
Bartłomiej Ogonek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
168. |
Marcel Samsel
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
169. |
Jakub Jackiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
0.00 |
|
170. |
Aleksander Turek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
171. |
Franciszek Sieczka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
172. |
Jakub Włosiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
173. |
Michał Strzelczyk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
174. |
Oskar Sierociński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
175. |
Stefan Jedynak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
176. |
Aleksander Skibiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
177. |
Bartosz Kazała
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
0.00 |
|
178. |
Adam Kwiatek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
179. |
Michał Modzelewski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
180. |
Dominik Lasota
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
181. |
Stanisław Rybicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
182. |
Ignacy Siemiątkowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
0.00 |
|
183. |
Piotr Szewczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
184. |
Wiktor Szymczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
185. |
Kajetan Figiel
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
186. |
Michał Jastrząb
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
187. |
Filip Justyński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
188. |
Konrad Malinowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
189. |
Dawid Klusek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
190. |
Olgierd Lemieszek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
0.00 |
|
191. |
Mikołaj Pampuch
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
192. |
Bartłomiej Koliński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
193. |
Bartłomiej Michalski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.00 |
|
194. |
Jakub Zdanowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
195. |
Adam Zych
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
196. |
Maciej Pliszka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
197. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
16 |
0.00 |
|
198. |
Szymon Kamiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
18 |
0.00 |
|
199. |
Kamil Czajkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
200. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
201. |
Julian Wolski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
22 |
0.00 |
|
202. |
Nikodem Buczek
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
0.00 |
|
203. |
Marcin Banasiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
24 |
0.00 |
|
204. |
Marcel Woliński
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
205. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
206. |
Marcel Nowakowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
16 |
0.00 |
|
207. |
Radosław Rolewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
0.00 |
|
208. |
Bartłomiej Partyka
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
209. |
Ksawery Gabryszewski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
210. |
Maciej Poterek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
211. |
Michał Grudziński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
212. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
23 |
0.00 |
|
213. |
Mikołaj Ambrzykowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
214. |
Nataniel Domurad
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
215. |
Marcel Mynyk
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
216. |
Delano Deniel Velice
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
217. |
Bruno Abu Turabe
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
17 |
0.00 |
|
218. |
Szymon Brodaczewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
219. |
Antoni Szostakowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
220. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
221. |
Piotr Wencel
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
222. |
Tomasz Stepnowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
223. |
Antoni Borzym
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
19 |
0.00 |
|
224. |
Stanisław Zbrzezny
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
25 |
0.00 |
|
225. |
Filip Dmowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
226. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
0.00 |
|
227. |
Michał Domański
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
228. |
Antoni Brzeski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
229. |
Aleksy Storczyk
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
230. |
Gabriel Margane
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
231. |
Jan Lodkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
232. |
Eryk Busiło
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
233. |
Stanisław Pomianowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
234. |
Michał Dampc
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
235. |
Emil Dąbrowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
236. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
237. |
Adam Maksymiuk
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
238. |
Hubert Mannani
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
11 |
0.00 |
|
239. |
Antoni Fabiński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
240. |
Szymon Matejuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
241. |
Norbert Pietrzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
242. |
Szymon Bujak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
243. |
Paweł Kłos
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
244. |
Maksymilian Dymura
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
245. |
Kacper Górski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
246. |
Maciej Malkut
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
247. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
248. |
Szymon Sokołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
249. |
Aleksander Zawadzki
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
250. |
Oskar Obcowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
|
251. |
Krzysztof Gawroński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
252. |
Jerzy Ciechomski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
18 |
0.00 |
|
253. |
Wiktor Dziekoński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
17 |
0.00 |
|
254. |
Jerzy Miączyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
255. |
Marcel Topyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
256. |
Jan Bogucki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
257. |
Antoni Grzywacz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
258. |
Julian Oniszk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
259. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
260. |
Maksymilian Kruszewski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
261. |
Miłosz Słoma
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
262. |
Gustaw Żołnierowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
0.00 |
|
263. |
Igor Zając
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
264. |
Jan Plak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
265. |
Paweł Orgocka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
266. |
Wojciech Balbier
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
267. |
Antoni Rędziński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
268. |
Mateusz Florencki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
14 |
0.00 |
|
269. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
18 |
0.00 |
|
270. |
Oliwier Mokrski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
17 |
0.00 |
|
271. |
Igor Nykiel
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
14 |
0.00 |
|
272. |
Marcel Szymański
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
18 |
0.00 |
|
273. |
Alan Środa
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
18 |
0.00 |
|
274. |
Adam Sokołowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
19 |
0.00 |
|
275. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
19 |
0.00 |
|
276. |
Piotr Ćwikła
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
0.00 |
|
277. |
Dawid Jurkowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
278. |
Kacper Turczyk
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
279. |
Jan Bratosiewicz
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
280. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
8 |
0.00 |
|
281. |
Antoni Krasiuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
0.00 |
|
282. |
Marcel Przybyszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
11 |
0.00 |
|
283. |
Karol Kłos
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
18 |
0.00 |
|
284. |
Piotr Styczyński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
285. |
Ignacy Wójcik
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.00 |
|
286. |
Ksawery Wińkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
0.00 |
|
287. |
Piotr Cegłowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
0.00 |
|
288. |
Jan Gański
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
289. |
Szymon Kacprzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
290. |
Szymon Połaski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
291. |
Jan Andrijanić
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
292. |
Bartosz Krulikowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
293. |
Krzysztof Kopcewicz
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
7 |
0.00 |
|
294. |
Marcel Gajowniczek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
295. |
Szymon Chomentowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
296. |
Aleksander Sikora
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
297. |
Franciszek Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.00 |
|
298. |
Gabriel Ożarek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
299. |
Jakub Staręga
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
300. |
Filip Winiecki
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
301. |
Oliwier Majcher
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
12 |
0.00 |
|
302. |
Piotr Jabłoński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
303. |
Mateusz Raszkowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
7 |
0.00 |
|
304. |
Szymon Mentlak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
305. |
Karol Stańczak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
306. |
Eliot Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
10 |
0.00 |
|
307. |
Marcel Król
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
9 |
0.00 |
|
308. |
Jeremi Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
12 |
0.00 |
|
309. |
Antoni Kuśmierz
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
310. |
Nikodem Bojarski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
12 |
0.00 |
|
311. |
Krystian Dziubiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
12 |
0.00 |
|
312. |
Patryk Sawicki
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
313. |
Dominik Kwaśniewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
314. |
Mikołaj Wołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
315. |
Marat Neiman
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
316. |
Danyil Shupyk
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
0.00 |
|
317. |
Brajan Kołaszewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
318. |
Marek Podlewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
319. |
Igor Russak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
320. |
Kacper Górnicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
9 |
0.00 |
|
321. |
Mykhalio Shevchenko
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
322. |
Jakub Prus
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
323. |
Ignacy Kolosek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
324. |
Nikodem Grabski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
325. |
Mikołaj Orębski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
0.00 |
|