1. |
Piotr Bonarek
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.73 |
85 |
2. |
Wojciech Borek
|
AK Komorów |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.50 |
28 |
3. |
Wojciech Kowalczyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.83 |
190 |
4. |
Adam Wojciechowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.09 |
34 |
5. |
Piotr Oszako
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
18 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.33 |
222 |
6. |
Mikołaj Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
4 |
7. |
Bruno Szczodroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.25 |
132 |
8. |
Maciej Korbus
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.00 |
84 |
9. |
Miloš Kovčin
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.06 |
193 |
10. |
Benjamin Obem
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
19.60 |
196 |
11. |
Marcel Żywarski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
20 |
12. |
Bartłomiej Kaźmierski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.47 |
127 |
13. |
Milan Matwiejczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.00 |
42 |
14. |
Michał Jałocha
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
34 |
15. |
Marcel Jakubiec
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
28.58 |
343 |
16. |
Aleksander Jakubowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
27.25 |
327 |
17. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.44 |
40 |
18. |
Marcel Łukaski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.83 |
10 |
19. |
Franciszek Krzemiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.18 |
156 |
20. |
Maciej Żaglewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.07 |
43 |
21. |
Patryk Bartkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.17 |
14 |
22. |
Michał Faliński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.62 |
190 |
23. |
Jakub Gołas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
18.85 |
245 |
24. |
Adam Kraszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.21 |
73 |
25. |
Maksymilian Dobaczewski
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.00 |
126 |
26. |
Mikołaj Jarkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
11.93 |
167 |
27. |
Michał Stradczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
13.31 |
173 |
28. |
Marcel Mikucewicz
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
21 |
0.00 |
0 |
23.43 |
492 |
29. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.50 |
125 |
30. |
Michał Jasiński
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
17.86 |
250 |
31. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.08 |
105 |
32. |
Wojciech Zając
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.07 |
106 |
33. |
Dorian Kulikowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.00 |
144 |
34. |
Jakub Helcbergiel
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.18 |
57 |
35. |
Jakub Pisarczyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.86 |
152 |
36. |
Filip Łasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
23.58 |
283 |
37. |
Kacper Szypulski
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.77 |
192 |
38. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.14 |
198 |
39. |
Jakub Zaręba
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.79 |
81 |
40. |
Patryk Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.07 |
151 |
41. |
Marcel Witkowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.46 |
45 |
42. |
Maciej Skowronek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.87 |
133 |
43. |
Liwiusz Średnicki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.73 |
30 |
44. |
Krzysztof Szermiński
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.55 |
17 |
45. |
Szymon Starzak
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.67 |
85 |
46. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
13.46 |
175 |
47. |
Krzysztof Mateńko
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.92 |
71 |
48. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.75 |
38 |
49. |
Adrian Wewiorka
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.50 |
30 |
50. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.62 |
73 |
51. |
Wiktor Wierzbowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.93 |
89 |
52. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.87 |
28 |
53. |
Wiktor Bury
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.75 |
14 |
54. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.73 |
30 |
55. |
Antoni Zakrzewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.27 |
58 |
56. |
Miłosz Ołtarzewski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.15 |
43 |
57. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.10 |
41 |
58. |
Maciej Szustakiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.22 |
2 |
59. |
Nataniel Krajewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.54 |
137 |
60. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.88 |
15 |
61. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.45 |
16 |
62. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.40 |
44 |
63. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.73 |
118 |
64. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.69 |
59 |
65. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.83 |
154 |
66. |
Szymon Pyra
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.25 |
148 |
67. |
Konrad Fabianowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.33 |
48 |
68. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.78 |
43 |
69. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.82 |
42 |
70. |
Bartosz Markuszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.50 |
18 |
71. |
Franek Chyliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
11.92 |
143 |
72. |
Krzysztof Sadek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.64 |
135 |
73. |
Mikołaj Gajzler
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.75 |
105 |
74. |
Kacper Prymaka
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.00 |
48 |
75. |
Hubert Karkowski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.77 |
10 |
76. |
Michał Soprych
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
11.00 |
165 |
77. |
Krzysztof Chilkiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.83 |
22 |
78. |
Tymoteusz Malinowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.38 |
27 |
79. |
Kacper Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.33 |
8 |
80. |
Tymon Jedliński
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.09 |
12 |
81. |
Maciej Mika
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.90 |
158 |
82. |
Bartosz Kosiński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
21 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.33 |
322 |
83. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.75 |
81 |
84. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.80 |
28 |
85. |
Julian Budziszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.25 |
50 |
86. |
Maciej Skarżyński
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
-0.56 |
-5 |
87. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.33 |
52 |
88. |
Władysław Długołęcki
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.00 |
48 |
89. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.70 |
47 |
90. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.27 |
14 |
91. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.18 |
24 |
92. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.88 |
79 |
93. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.33 |
8 |
94. |
Bartosz Ciuńczyk
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.91 |
10 |
95. |
Filip Kudraszow
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.82 |
31 |
96. |
Aleksander Dawidek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.75 |
22 |
97. |
Jan Małyszka
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.25 |
2 |
98. |
Szymon Kuźmicz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.42 |
17 |
99. |
Julian Ambrożko
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.43 |
76 |
100. |
Michał Moryl
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.67 |
6 |
101. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.50 |
126 |
102. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.29 |
2 |
103. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.75 |
6 |
104. |
Tytus Pruski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.25 |
99 |
105. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.64 |
40 |
106. |
Tomasz Gozdek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.00 |
180 |
107. |
Kamil Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.40 |
44 |
108. |
Mateusz Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.23 |
68 |
109. |
Justice Nwachukwu
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
11.42 |
137 |
110. |
Patryk Jędrzejak
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.14 |
86 |
111. |
Jakub Konefał
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.56 |
14 |
112. |
Dawid Suski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.80 |
24 |
113. |
Mateusz Dziurlik
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.56 |
59 |
114. |
Paweł Arczewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.29 |
2 |
115. |
Piotr Smoliński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
17 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.94 |
50 |
116. |
Jeremi Jaworski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
21 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.24 |
173 |
117. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.29 |
9 |
118. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.25 |
10 |
119. |
Piotr Pietras
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.83 |
29 |
120. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.56 |
77 |
121. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.83 |
130 |
122. |
Wiktor Wiater
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.45 |
60 |
123. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.80 |
148 |
124. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.69 |
139 |
125. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
6 |
126. |
Adam Gajda
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.83 |
17 |
127. |
Jakub Rochalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.62 |
73 |
128. |
Antoni Szmel
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.73 |
85 |
129. |
Filip Nojszewski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.18 |
35 |
130. |
Olivier Mańturz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.90 |
159 |
131. |
Maciej Mendak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
-0.25 |
-2 |
132. |
Jan Jasiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.67 |
10 |
133. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
7.33 |
66 |
134. |
Mateusz Kijanowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.91 |
54 |
135. |
Tomek Stępkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.50 |
30 |
136. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.15 |
67 |
137. |
Filip Wiśniewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.71 |
40 |
138. |
Maciej Głębowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.09 |
111 |
139. |
Mateusz Karwowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.00 |
27 |
140. |
Szymon Leszek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.89 |
35 |
141. |
Jakub Parafiniuk
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.09 |
56 |
142. |
Eymen Yildiz
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.25 |
26 |
143. |
Kamil Piotrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.00 |
11 |
144. |
Dawid Hauer
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.30 |
106 |
145. |
Piotr Sawicki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.64 |
40 |
146. |
Julian Podbielski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.50 |
65 |
147. |
Antoni Snopkiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.79 |
95 |
148. |
Jan Prygiel
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
4 |
149. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.00 |
48 |
150. |
Tymofii Sokolovskyi
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.38 |
11 |
151. |
Ignacy Starosz
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.17 |
85 |
152. |
Michał Todorski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
16 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.75 |
140 |
153. |
Jakub Kołomyjski
|
BAK Brwinów |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.25 |
10 |
154. |
Julian Pyszczek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.11 |
28 |
155. |
Marcin Wereski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
19 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.21 |
99 |
156. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.09 |
45 |
157. |
Mikołaj Kobus
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
2 |
158. |
Wojciech Kaczorowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.33 |
40 |
159. |
Adam Cegiełka
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.15 |
41 |
160. |
Tymoteusz Pomorski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.64 |
18 |
161. |
Mariano Noceti Klepacki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.36 |
15 |
162. |
Marcel Machnacki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.85 |
24 |
163. |
Antoni Sapała
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.45 |
38 |
164. |
Kacper Wysocki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.29 |
88 |
165. |
Leon Sawicki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.93 |
89 |
166. |
Mikołaj Konieczny
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
21.31 |
277 |
167. |
Paweł Nowakowski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.67 |
33 |
168. |
Wincent Kraszewski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
14 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.14 |
114 |
169. |
Jakub Borowski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
17.85 |
232 |
170. |
Tymoteusz Józefiak
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.69 |
126 |
171. |
Stanisław Powroźnik
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.77 |
36 |
172. |
Jan Melon
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.38 |
27 |
173. |
Kacper Zagórski
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.09 |
56 |
174. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.85 |
24 |
175. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.78 |
16 |
176. |
Bartosz Chliszcz
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.00 |
27 |
177. |
Mikołaj Maliszewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.80 |
4 |
178. |
Aleksander Rasiewicz
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
179. |
Euzebiusz Woźniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.86 |
6 |
180. |
Franciszek Bogacz
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.60 |
46 |
181. |
Maksymilian Izdebski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
22 |
182. |
Aleksander Kazano
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.30 |
13 |
183. |
Yakym Yevtushenko
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.29 |
23 |
184. |
Nikolozi Gelashvili
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.86 |
48 |
185. |
Kajetan Rychter
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.63 |
13 |