1. |
Marcel Jakubiec
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
4 |
10.75 |
43 |
15.25 |
61 |
70.5 |
2. |
Mikołaj Konieczny
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
5.00 |
30 |
7.00 |
42 |
71.4 |
3. |
Jakub Parafiniuk
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
3.86 |
27 |
7.14 |
50 |
54 |
4. |
Aleksander Jakubowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
4 |
3.75 |
15 |
8.00 |
32 |
46.9 |
5. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
3 |
3.67 |
11 |
4.33 |
13 |
84.6 |
6. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
7 |
3.57 |
25 |
6.29 |
44 |
56.8 |
7. |
Olivier Mańturz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
3.50 |
21 |
4.83 |
29 |
72.4 |
8. |
Michał Faliński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
3.40 |
17 |
5.60 |
28 |
60.7 |
9. |
Tomasz Gozdek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
6 |
3.33 |
20 |
5.50 |
33 |
60.6 |
10. |
Piotr Bonarek
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
3.75 |
15 |
66.7 |
11. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
2.38 |
19 |
4.88 |
39 |
48.7 |
12. |
Miloš Kovčin
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
6 |
2.17 |
13 |
3.33 |
20 |
65 |
13. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
2.17 |
13 |
3.67 |
22 |
59.1 |
14. |
Franek Chyliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
6 |
2.17 |
13 |
4.00 |
24 |
54.2 |
15. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
5.67 |
17 |
35.3 |
16. |
Aleksander Dawidek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
2.00 |
12 |
4.83 |
29 |
41.4 |
17. |
Mateusz Dziurlik
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
2.00 |
12 |
4.33 |
26 |
46.2 |
18. |
Ignacy Starosz
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
3.67 |
11 |
54.5 |
19. |
Jakub Borowski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
2.00 |
12 |
5.00 |
30 |
40 |
20. |
Dorian Kulikowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
1.83 |
11 |
3.00 |
18 |
61.1 |
21. |
Jakub Pisarczyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
6 |
1.83 |
11 |
3.00 |
18 |
61.1 |
22. |
Krzysztof Sadek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
4.75 |
19 |
36.8 |
23. |
Yakym Yevtushenko
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
4.75 |
19 |
36.8 |
24. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
2.00 |
12 |
83.3 |
25. |
Patryk Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
3.67 |
22 |
45.5 |
26. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
2.67 |
8 |
62.5 |
27. |
Michał Soprych
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
2.50 |
15 |
66.7 |
28. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
2.50 |
15 |
66.7 |
29. |
Justice Nwachukwu
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
5.17 |
31 |
32.3 |
30. |
Antoni Szmel
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
2.67 |
8 |
62.5 |
31. |
Michał Stradczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
5 |
1.60 |
8 |
2.20 |
11 |
72.7 |
32. |
Maciej Głębowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
5 |
1.60 |
8 |
3.40 |
17 |
47.1 |
33. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
2.75 |
11 |
54.5 |
34. |
Wojciech Zając
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
6 |
1.50 |
9 |
2.67 |
16 |
56.3 |
35. |
Bartosz Kosiński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
8 |
1.50 |
12 |
3.13 |
25 |
48 |
36. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
2.00 |
8 |
75 |
37. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
1.50 |
9 |
3.00 |
18 |
50 |
38. |
Oliwer Kurek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
3.00 |
12 |
50 |
39. |
Jakub Rochalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
5 |
1.40 |
7 |
2.60 |
13 |
53.8 |
40. |
Franciszek Krzemiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
8 |
1.38 |
11 |
1.63 |
13 |
84.6 |
41. |
Wojciech Kowalczyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
3.00 |
9 |
44.4 |
42. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
2.33 |
7 |
57.1 |
43. |
Antoni Monach
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
1.33 |
4 |
100 |
44. |
Piotr Sawicki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
2.33 |
7 |
57.1 |
45. |
Bartosz Niwiński
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
2.67 |
8 |
50 |
46. |
Michał Todorski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
6 |
1.33 |
8 |
3.17 |
19 |
42.1 |
47. |
Maciej Skowronek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
7 |
1.29 |
9 |
2.00 |
14 |
64.3 |
48. |
Kacper Szypulski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
3.00 |
12 |
41.7 |
49. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
3.00 |
12 |
41.7 |
50. |
Mikołaj Jarkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
2.60 |
13 |
46.2 |
51. |
Antoni Snopkiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
1.17 |
7 |
1.67 |
10 |
70 |
52. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
1.13 |
9 |
3.13 |
25 |
36 |
53. |
Wojciech Borek
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
1.00 |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
83.3 |
54. |
Bartłomiej Kaźmierski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
1.25 |
10 |
80 |
55. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
1.50 |
9 |
66.7 |
56. |
Jakub Helcbergiel
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
5 |
1.00 |
5 |
1.00 |
5 |
100 |
57. |
Jakub Zaręba
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
2.67 |
16 |
37.5 |
58. |
Szymon Pyra
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
1.17 |
7 |
85.7 |
59. |
Tymoteusz Malinowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
40 |
60. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
7 |
1.00 |
7 |
1.57 |
11 |
63.6 |
61. |
Mateusz Majewski
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
37.5 |
62. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
50 |
63. |
Filip Nojszewski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
100 |
64. |
Dawid Hauer
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
7 |
1.00 |
7 |
1.86 |
13 |
53.8 |
65. |
Delano Deniel Velice
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
60 |
66. |
Jakub Niewiadomski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
4.00 |
12 |
25 |
67. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
7 |
0.86 |
6 |
1.43 |
10 |
60 |
68. |
Filip Łasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
6 |
0.83 |
5 |
1.50 |
9 |
55.6 |
69. |
Marcin Wereski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.83 |
5 |
2.67 |
16 |
31.3 |
70. |
Antoni Sapała
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
0.83 |
5 |
2.00 |
12 |
41.7 |
71. |
Krzysztof Chilkiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.80 |
4 |
1.60 |
8 |
50 |
72. |
Jan Melon
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
5 |
0.80 |
4 |
1.40 |
7 |
57.1 |
73. |
Adam Wojciechowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
1.50 |
6 |
50 |
74. |
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
1.00 |
4 |
75 |
75. |
Marcel Mikucewicz
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.75 |
6 |
3.00 |
24 |
25 |
76. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
0.75 |
3 |
100 |
77. |
Jeremi Jaworski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.75 |
6 |
2.25 |
18 |
33.3 |
78. |
Jakub Gołas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
2.00 |
12 |
33.3 |
79. |
Adam Kraszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
2.00 |
12 |
33.3 |
80. |
Krzysztof Mateńko
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
1.00 |
6 |
66.7 |
81. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
0.67 |
2 |
100 |
82. |
Władysław Długołęcki
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
1.00 |
6 |
66.7 |
83. |
Julian Ambrożko
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
0.67 |
2 |
100 |
84. |
Maciej Mendak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
1.67 |
10 |
40 |
85. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
2.83 |
17 |
23.5 |
86. |
Michał Jasiński
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
1.20 |
6 |
50 |
87. |
Antoni Zakrzewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
1.20 |
6 |
50 |
88. |
Mateusz Kijanowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
1.20 |
6 |
50 |
89. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
1.20 |
6 |
50 |
90. |
Tymoteusz Józefiak
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
0.57 |
4 |
100 |
91. |
Bruno Szczodroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
1.50 |
9 |
33.3 |
92. |
Maksymilian Dobaczewski
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
1.00 |
6 |
50 |
93. |
Oliwier Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
2.00 |
4 |
25 |
94. |
Wiktor Bury
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
1.00 |
6 |
50 |
95. |
Miłosz Ołtarzewski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.50 |
4 |
0.75 |
6 |
66.7 |
96. |
Mateusz Wojtusik
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
0.50 |
2 |
100 |
97. |
Filip Wiśniewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
2.50 |
15 |
20 |
98. |
Szymon Leszek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
0.67 |
4 |
75 |
99. |
Jakub Kołomyjski
|
BAK Brwinów |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
1.00 |
2 |
50 |
100. |
Leon Sawicki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
8 |
0.50 |
4 |
1.00 |
8 |
50 |
101. |
Łukasz Słapek
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
0.50 |
2 |
100 |
102. |
Wiktor Wierzbowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
7 |
0.43 |
3 |
0.57 |
4 |
75 |
103. |
Piotr Oszako
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
1.40 |
7 |
28.6 |
104. |
Maciej Korbus
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
0.40 |
2 |
100 |
105. |
Mikołaj Gajzler
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
1.00 |
5 |
40 |
106. |
Dorian Darżynkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
0.80 |
4 |
50 |
107. |
Kamil Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
1.20 |
6 |
33.3 |
108. |
Adam Gajda
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
1.00 |
5 |
40 |
109. |
Julian Pyszczek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
0.80 |
4 |
50 |
110. |
Adam Cegiełka
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
0.40 |
2 |
100 |
111. |
Jakub Rosiński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
112. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
0.50 |
3 |
66.7 |
113. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
0.50 |
3 |
66.7 |
114. |
Hubert Karkowski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
0.67 |
4 |
50 |
115. |
Tymon Jedliński
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
3.33 |
10 |
10 |
116. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
1.33 |
8 |
25 |
117. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
1.33 |
8 |
25 |
118. |
Jakub Konefał
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
1.17 |
7 |
28.6 |
119. |
Antoni Warda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
120. |
Michał Milewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
121. |
Tymofii Sokolovskyi
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
1.00 |
6 |
33.3 |
122. |
Krzysztof Król
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
0.67 |
4 |
50 |
123. |
Maciej Mika
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
0.29 |
2 |
100 |
124. |
Marcel Machnacki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
0.86 |
6 |
33.3 |
125. |
Wincent Kraszewski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
0.71 |
5 |
40 |
126. |
Aleksander Domański
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
127. |
Maciej Żaglewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
1.00 |
4 |
25 |
128. |
Liwiusz Średnicki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
129. |
Szymon Starzak
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
1.00 |
4 |
25 |
130. |
Ignacy Soból
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.25 |
1 |
100 |
131. |
Julian Budziszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
132. |
Szymon Kuźmicz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.25 |
2 |
0.75 |
6 |
33.3 |
133. |
Patryk Jędrzejak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
2.25 |
9 |
11.1 |
134. |
Paweł Arczewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
135. |
Jan Jasiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
136. |
Kamil Piotrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.75 |
3 |
33.3 |
137. |
Paweł Nowakowski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
138. |
Aleksander Kazano
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
139. |
Wiktor Wiater
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
0.40 |
2 |
50 |
140. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
0.40 |
2 |
50 |
141. |
Paweł Ruszczyński
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
0.40 |
2 |
50 |
142. |
Igor Świątański
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
0.40 |
2 |
50 |
143. |
Piotr Potrzebowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
0.20 |
1 |
0.60 |
3 |
33.3 |
144. |
Adrian Wewiorka
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
1.00 |
6 |
16.7 |
145. |
Robert Oleszek
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.50 |
3 |
33.3 |
146. |
Bartosz Markuszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.33 |
2 |
50 |
147. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.33 |
2 |
50 |
148. |
Julian Podbielski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.33 |
2 |
50 |
149. |
Franciszek Kacperski
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.33 |
2 |
50 |
150. |
Stanisław Powroźnik
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
0.17 |
1 |
0.67 |
4 |
25 |
151. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
7 |
0.14 |
1 |
1.57 |
11 |
9.1 |
152. |
Maksymilian Izdebski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.14 |
1 |
0.86 |
6 |
16.7 |
153. |
Mikołaj Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
154. |
Marcel Żywarski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
155. |
Milan Matwiejczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
156. |
Michał Jałocha
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.13 |
1 |
0 |
157. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
158. |
Marcel Łukaski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
159. |
Patryk Bartkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
160. |
Mikołaj Brzyzki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
161. |
Marcel Witkowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
162. |
Krzysztof Szermiński
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.25 |
1 |
0 |
163. |
Bartosz Gałecki
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
164. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.50 |
6 |
0 |
165. |
Maciej Szustakiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
166. |
Nataniel Krajewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.20 |
1 |
0 |
167. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
168. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
169. |
Konrad Fabianowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.00 |
2 |
0 |
170. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
1 |
0 |
171. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.67 |
5 |
0 |
172. |
Kacper Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
173. |
Maciej Skarżyński
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.00 |
5 |
0 |
174. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
175. |
Bartosz Ciuńczyk
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
176. |
Filip Kudraszow
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
177. |
Jan Małyszka
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
178. |
Mateusz Rowiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
179. |
Michał Moryl
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
180. |
Kamil Kalinowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
181. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
182. |
Tytus Pruski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.83 |
5 |
0 |
183. |
Mateusz Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.67 |
10 |
0 |
184. |
Wiktor Jastrzębski
|
AK Komorów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
185. |
Wiktor Machała
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
6 |
0 |
186. |
Dawid Suski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
187. |
Piotr Smoliński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.57 |
4 |
0 |
188. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
189. |
Tomek Stępkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
190. |
Mateusz Karwowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
191. |
Jan Prygiel
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
192. |
Wojciech Kaczorowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
193. |
Tymoteusz Pomorski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.67 |
2 |
0 |
194. |
Mariano Noceti Klepacki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
195. |
Kacper Wysocki
|
MKS Grochovia Animales |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
3 |
0 |
196. |
Kacper Zagórski
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.33 |
4 |
0 |
197. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.50 |
6 |
0 |
198. |
Wiktor Bieńkowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.00 |
4 |
0 |
199. |
Bartosz Chliszcz
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.83 |
5 |
0 |
200. |
Aleksander Rasiewicz
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
201. |
Euzebiusz Woźniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
202. |
Paweł Kasjanowicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
203. |
Makarevich Ivan
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |