Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U15M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
INDYWIDUALNE (BEZ PK)
DRUŻYNOWE (BEZ PK)
średnie / sumy
Etap II (9-18)
Czas gry
Czas gry śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O 5 miejsce
O 7 miejsce
O 9 miejsce
O 11 miejsce
O 13 miejsce
Baraż II etap
Finał strefowy
II etap (1-8)
Etap II (9-18)
O miejsce 17
Baraż I etap
O miejsce 15
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry śr.
Czas gry suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry śr.
Czas gry suma
1.
Patryk Bartkowski
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
2.
Mikołaj Brzyzki
Energa Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
3.
Michał Faliński
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
4.
Jakub Gołas
Energa Basket Warszawa
5
0.00
5.
Adam Kraszewski
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
6.
Liwiusz Średnicki
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
7.
Krzysztof Mateńko
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
8.
Tytus Kornowski
Polonia II Warszawa
5
0.00
9.
Adrian Wewiorka
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
10.
Witold Sałaciński
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
5
0.00
11.
Wiktor Bury
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
12.
Antoni Zakrzewski
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
13.
Antoni Wolski
BAK Brwinów
2
0.00
14.
Adrian Zemlik
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
15.
Michał Stanaszek
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
16.
Piotr Szybilski
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
17.
Konrad Fabianowski
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
18.
Bartosz Markuszewski
Energa Basket Warszawa
4
0.00
19.
Mikołaj Gajzler
Energa Basket Warszawa
5
0.00
20.
Krzysztof Chilkiewicz
Energa Basket Warszawa
5
0.00
21.
Tymon Jedliński
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
22.
Szymon Płuciennik
MKS Pruszków
,
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
23.
Iwo Miller
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
24.
Maciej Skarżyński
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
25.
Cyprian Kubiak
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
26.
Piotr Zasuwik
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
27.
Władysław Długołęcki
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
28.
Remigiusz Sosnowski
UKS Jedynka Marki
3
0.00
29.
Mateusz Laskowski
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
30.
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
31.
Aleksander Dawidek
UKS Jedynka Marki
2
0.00
32.
Jan Małyszka
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
33.
Szymon Kuźmicz
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
34.
Jakub Lipiński
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
35.
Filip Rutkowski
Polonia II Warszawa
3
0.00
36.
Wojtek Burdyński
Polonia II Warszawa
3
0.00
37.
Tytus Pruski
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
2
0.00
38.
Aleksander Pokorski
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
39.
Justice Nwachukwu
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
2
0.00
40.
Jakub Konefał
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
41.
Dawid Suski
Wisła Płock Basketball
1
0.00
42.
Mateusz Dziurlik
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
43.
Radosław Walas
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
44.
Tomasz Niedziński
BAK Brwinów
2
0.00
45.
Piotr Pietras
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
46.
Stanisław Radosz
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
47.
Michał Paciorek
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
48.
Kasjan Śliwiński
UKS Jedynka Marki
2
0.00
49.
Wiktor Wiater
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
2
0.00
50.
Antoni Karwacki
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
5
0.00
51.
Nikodem Dreszel
Polonia II Warszawa
5
0.00
52.
Adam Gajda
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
53.
Antoni Szmel
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
54.
Albert Kawka
UKS Jedynka Marki
3
0.00
55.
Olivier Mańturz
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
56.
Maciej Mendak
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
57.
Jan Jasiński
Wisła Płock Basketball
1
0.00
58.
Oskar Kwiatkowski
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
59.
Mateusz Kijanowski
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
60.
Tomek Stępkowski
Energa Basket Warszawa
5
0.00
61.
Kajetan Kleniewski
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
5
0.00
62.
Filip Wiśniewski
Wisła Płock Basketball
1
0.00
63.
Nikodem Wielogórski
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
64.
Maksymilian Górkiewicz
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
65.
Maciej Głębowski
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
66.
Szymon Leszek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
67.
Jakub Parafiniuk
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
68.
Julian Posturzyński
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
69.
Iwo Molski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
70.
Bruno Abu Turabe
UKS Jedynka Marki
2
0.00
71.
Julian Podbielski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
72.
Antoni Snopkiewicz
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
73.
Kornel Mańczyk
UKS Jedynka Marki
3
0.00
74.
Tymofii Sokolovskyi
UKS La Basket Warszawa
2
0.00
75.
Ignacy Starosz
BAK Brwinów
3
0.00
76.
Jakub Kołomyjski
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
77.
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
UKS Jedynka Marki
4
0.00
78.
Mikołaj Kobus
Polonia I Warszawa
1
0.00
79.
Tymoteusz Pomorski
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
80.
Mariano Noceti Klepacki
Energa Basket Warszawa
6
0.00
81.
Marcel Machnacki
MKS Grochovia Animales
2
0.00
82.
Antoni Sapała
MKS Grochovia Animales
3
0.00
83.
Kacper Wysocki
MKS Grochovia Animales
4
0.00
84.
Leon Sawicki
MKS Grochovia Animales
4
0.00
85.
Maciej Urbaniak
MKS Grochovia Animales
4
0.00
86.
Mikołaj Konieczny
MKS Grochovia Animales
4
0.00
87.
Paweł Nowakowski
MKS Grochovia Animales
2
0.00
88.
Wincent Kraszewski
MKS Grochovia Animales
3
0.00
89.
Jakub Borowski
MKS Grochovia Animales
4
0.00
90.
Tymoteusz Józefiak
MKS Grochovia Animales
2
0.00
91.
Stanisław Powroźnik
MKS Grochovia Animales
3
0.00
92.
Kacper Zagórski
BAK Brwinów
4
0.00
93.
Michał Kaczyk
Polonia I Warszawa
,
Polonia II Warszawa
2
0.00
94.
Stanisław Szata
Polonia II Warszawa
4
0.00
95.
Bartosz Chliszcz
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
96.
Mikołaj Maliszewski
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
97.
Aleksander Rasiewicz
Wisła Płock Basketball
1
0.00
98.
Euzebiusz Woźniak
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
99.
Maksymilian Izdebski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
100.
Aleksander Kazano
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00
101.
Yakym Yevtushenko
Wisła Płock Basketball
2
0.00
102.
Nikolozi Gelashvili
UKS La Basket Warszawa
3
0.00
103.
Kajetan Rychter
Polonia I Warszawa
2
0.00