Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

14.10.2023 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - MKS Pruszków 95:33
20.10.2023 18:15 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 53:26
12.11.2023 10:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 98:39

1 kolejka

14.10.2023 13:00 MUKS 21 Płock - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 14:68
25.10.2023 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 61:38

2 kolejka

18.10.2023 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MUKS 21 Płock 65:26
07.11.2023 16:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 34:83

2 kolejka

21.10.2023 12:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 67:37
21.10.2023 12:00 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - UKS La Basket Warszawa 54:42
27.10.2023 17:00 MKS Pruszków - MUKS Piaseczno 22:83

3 kolejka

24.10.2023 18:45 UKS La Basket Warszawa - AK Kusy Łomianki 29:99
29.10.2023 10:45 MUKS Piaseczno - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 79:27
12.11.2023 10:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - MKS Pruszków 81:62

3 kolejka

26.10.2023 16:30 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 24:70
31.10.2023 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 51:24

4 kolejka

05.11.2023 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock 74:36
17.11.2023 15:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 80:44

4 kolejka

05.11.2023 10:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS La Basket Warszawa 84:63
08.11.2023 18:30 MUKS Piaseczno - AK Kusy Łomianki 67:62
25.11.2023 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - MKS Pruszków 87:59

5 kolejka

11.11.2023 10:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 65:41
11.11.2023 12:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - AK Kusy Łomianki 65:71
03.12.2023 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 78:43

5 kolejka

13.11.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 103:35
15.11.2023 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 55:69

6 kolejka

17.11.2023 17:00 MKS Pruszków - AK Kusy Łomianki 48:68
18.11.2023 12:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 65:74
19.11.2023 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 61:92

6 kolejka

18.11.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - MUKS 21 Płock 111:8
21.11.2023 16:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 35:66

7 kolejka

24.11.2023 15:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 89:48
03.12.2023 10:00 MUKS 21 Płock - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30:63

7 kolejka

26.11.2023 10:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Pruszków 97:27
26.11.2023 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 71:57
26.11.2023 15:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - AK Kusy Łomianki 43:91

8 kolejka

30.11.2023 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS 21 Płock 93:17
13.12.2023 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 69:44

8 kolejka

01.12.2023 17:00 MKS Pruszków - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 53:77
02.12.2023 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - MUKS Piaseczno 45:106
02.12.2023 14:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS La Basket Warszawa 60:45

9 kolejka

08.12.2023 17:00 MKS Pruszków - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 53:56
10.12.2023 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 45:62
14.12.2023 16:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - MUKS Piaseczno 61:57

10 kolejka

17.12.2023 11:45 AK Kusy Łomianki - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 102:37
17.12.2023 16:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - MUKS Piaseczno 37:69
17.12.2023 16:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS La Basket Warszawa 53:41

10 kolejka

15.12.2023 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 38:66
16.12.2023 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 29:74

1 kolejka

31.01.2024 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 59:33
03.02.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - MUKS Piaseczno 43:53
06.03.2024 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 68:51

1 kolejka

04.02.2024 10:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa 36:61
04.02.2024 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 61:58

2 kolejka

10.02.2024 12:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 71:57
11.02.2024 11:00 MUKS Piaseczno - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 57:42
13.02.2024 18:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 55:59

2 kolejka

11.02.2024 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 45:54
15.03.2024 17:00 MKS Pruszków - MUKS 21 Płock 87:51

3 kolejka

14.02.2024 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - AK Kusy Łomianki 44:68
16.02.2024 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno 53:61
18.02.2024 10:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 47:64

3 kolejka

18.02.2024 10:00 MUKS 21 Płock - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 47:60
10.03.2024 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Pruszków 67:52

4 kolejka

24.02.2024 12:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 57:87
27.02.2024 17:20 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS 21 Płock 79:45

4 kolejka

24.02.2024 10:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 67:60
25.02.2024 10:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 56:51
13.03.2024 15:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AK Kusy Łomianki 90:38

5 kolejka

03.03.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - AK Kusy Łomianki 68:51
05.03.2024 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 65:44
06.03.2024 18:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MUKS Piaseczno 31:60

6 kolejka

08.03.2024 17:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS Huragan Wołomin 35:64
10.03.2024 12:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - MUKS 21 Płock 79:65

6 kolejka

09.03.2024 15:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 54:53
10.03.2024 10:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 64:44
12.03.2024 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 43:34

1 kolejka

16.03.2024 11:30 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" - AK Kusy Łomianki 29:74
17.03.2024 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 93:24
18.03.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 48:49
19.03.2024 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 94:43

2 kolejka

21.03.2024 15:30 UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 39:58
22.03.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 62:33
23.03.2024 11:30 PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok - MUKS Piaseczno 37:88
23.03.2024 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" 91:34

1 kolejka Gospodarz: MUKS Piaseczno

05.04.2024 16:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 62:63
05.04.2024 18:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża - AK Kusy Łomianki 67:69

2 kolejka Gospodarz: MUKS Piaseczno

06.04.2024 11:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AK Kusy Łomianki 61:48
06.04.2024 13:15 MUKS Piaseczno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 67:75

3 kolejka Gospodarz: MUKS Piaseczno

07.04.2024 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 58:23
07.04.2024 12:15 AK Kusy Łomianki - MUKS Piaseczno 76:60

9 kolejka

07.12.2023 16:30 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan Wołomin 42:71
18.12.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 52:42

5 kolejka

03.03.2024 10:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MKS Pruszków 56:102
03.03.2024 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa 64:55
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten
Obraz