1. |
Miłosz Janowczyk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
29.75 |
119 |
2. |
Oskar Dynek
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
27.00 |
27 |
3. |
Tytus Antoniuk
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
23.50 |
94 |
4. |
Maciej Kobiałka
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
21.75 |
87 |
5. |
Igor Jankowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
21.00 |
21 |
6. |
Mikołaj Jarkiewicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
20.50 |
82 |
7. |
Szymon Ożóg
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
19.25 |
77 |
8. |
Bruno Szczodroński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
2 |
16.00 |
32 |
9. |
Stanisław Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
15.25 |
61 |
10. |
Wiktor Kucharczyk
|
AZS UW - MBA |
3 |
15.00 |
45 |
11. |
Maksymilian Cieślik
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
14.75 |
59 |
12. |
Michał Mizak
|
AZS UW - MBA |
2 |
14.50 |
29 |
13. |
Jakub Korczyński
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
14.50 |
58 |
14. |
Mateusz Chudzio
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
13.50 |
54 |
15. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
13.50 |
54 |
16. |
Michał Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
13.33 |
40 |
17. |
Kuba Szaraniec
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
13.00 |
39 |
18. |
Ksawery Mrówczyński
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
12.75 |
51 |
19. |
Nikodem Biskup
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
12.75 |
51 |
20. |
Dawid Ziemkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
12.33 |
37 |
21. |
Mateusz Woźniakowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
12.25 |
49 |
22. |
Franciszek Piskorz
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
12.00 |
12 |
23. |
Marek Dyduch
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
11.50 |
46 |
24. |
Maciej Dąbrowa
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
11.50 |
46 |
25. |
Antoni Pusz
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
11.50 |
46 |
26. |
Piotr Gałązka
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
11.00 |
44 |
27. |
Filip Łasiński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
10.75 |
43 |
28. |
Wojciech Krzyszczak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
10.50 |
42 |
29. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
10.50 |
42 |
30. |
Jakub Pisarczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
10.50 |
42 |
31. |
Maciej Szustakiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
10.50 |
21 |
32. |
Michał Machynia
|
AZS UW - MBA |
3 |
10.33 |
31 |
33. |
Jan Wróblewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
10.25 |
41 |
34. |
Wojciech Zając
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
10.25 |
41 |
35. |
Mateusz Soszyński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
10.00 |
10 |
36. |
Bartosz Trzybiński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
10.00 |
40 |
37. |
Franciszek Prusiński
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
9.75 |
39 |
38. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
9.25 |
37 |
39. |
Marcel Mucha
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
9.25 |
37 |
40. |
Michał Pietrasiewicz
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
3 |
9.00 |
27 |
41. |
Kacper Majchrzak
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
9.00 |
18 |
42. |
Bartosz Puszyński
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
9.00 |
36 |
43. |
Szymon Zabiełło
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
9.00 |
9 |
44. |
Alan Żelazny
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
8.75 |
35 |
45. |
Adam Rojek
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
8.50 |
34 |
46. |
Kacper Mościcki
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
8.25 |
33 |
47. |
Maciej Mikołajczyk
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
8.25 |
33 |
48. |
Wojciech Kowalczyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
8.00 |
8 |
49. |
Nikodem Gutowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
8.00 |
32 |
50. |
Filip Aronowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
7.75 |
31 |
51. |
Tomasz Bodzan
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
7.50 |
15 |
52. |
Jan Jabłoński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
7.50 |
15 |
53. |
Stanisław Wróblewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
7.50 |
30 |
54. |
Igor Kościanek
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
7.50 |
30 |
55. |
Maksymilian Dobaczewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
7.50 |
30 |
56. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
7.50 |
30 |
57. |
Artur Wójtowicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
7.33 |
22 |
58. |
Ksawery Polański
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
7.33 |
22 |
59. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
7.25 |
29 |
60. |
Igor Markowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
7.00 |
28 |
61. |
Maciej Chimiak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
7.00 |
28 |
62. |
Maksymilian Kapuza
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
6.67 |
20 |
63. |
Michał Chęcmanowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
6.67 |
20 |
64. |
Franciszek Wyrzykowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
6.00 |
6 |
65. |
Mateusz Mroczek
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
6.00 |
18 |
66. |
Ksawery Gajewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
6.00 |
6 |
67. |
Ignacy Kmieciński
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
6.00 |
6 |
68. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
69. |
Franciszek Krzemiński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
70. |
Aleksander Kleniewski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
71. |
Sebastian Kurek
|
AZS UW - MBA |
3 |
6.00 |
18 |
72. |
Mikołaj Wojtasiak
|
AZS UW - MBA |
2 |
6.00 |
12 |
73. |
Maciej Skowronek
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
74. |
Miloš Kovčin
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
5.75 |
23 |
75. |
Krystian Kij
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
5.67 |
17 |
76. |
Radosław Kutyba
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
5.67 |
17 |
77. |
Michał Kowalczyk
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
5.50 |
22 |
78. |
Antoni Bartoszewicz
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
5.50 |
22 |
79. |
Franciszek Ochman
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
5.33 |
16 |
80. |
Jan Strychalski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
81. |
Maciej Korbus
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
82. |
Wiktor Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
83. |
Eryk Kania
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
84. |
Wojciech Nędzołek
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
85. |
Piotr Oszako
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
5.00 |
20 |
86. |
Aleksandre Darchiashvili
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
2 |
5.00 |
10 |
87. |
Szymon Gryniewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
5.00 |
5 |
88. |
Szymon Kulka
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
5.00 |
10 |
89. |
Ignacy Jaryczewski
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
5.00 |
15 |
90. |
Jeremi Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
5.00 |
15 |
91. |
Marcin Maćkowiak
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
4.50 |
18 |
92. |
Patryk Lewicki
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
4.50 |
18 |
93. |
Ksawery Kuliński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
4.50 |
18 |
94. |
Mateusz Zasępa
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
4.33 |
13 |
95. |
Szymon Mrozowski
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
3 |
4.33 |
13 |
96. |
Teodor Gauvin
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
4.33 |
13 |
97. |
Mikołaj Pochylski
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
4.25 |
17 |
98. |
Marco Panek
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
4.00 |
12 |
99. |
Igor Knap
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
100. |
Jerzy Kulikowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
2 |
4.00 |
8 |
101. |
Marcel Witkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
102. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
4.00 |
4 |
103. |
Michał Jasiński
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
3.75 |
15 |
104. |
Kamil Modraka
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
3.67 |
11 |
105. |
Antoni Zaparucha
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
3.50 |
14 |
106. |
Hubert Sobociński
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
3.50 |
14 |
107. |
Bartosz Mosionek
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
108. |
Maciej Żaglewski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
109. |
Michał Stradczuk
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
110. |
Wojciech Ulewicz
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
111. |
Hubert Czubek
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
3.25 |
13 |
112. |
Michał Licznarowski
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
3.00 |
6 |
113. |
Miłosz Chojniak
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
114. |
Mateusz Zaporski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
115. |
Szymon Dawydzik
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
2 |
3.00 |
6 |
116. |
Mateusz Węgrzyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
117. |
Bruno Janasz
|
AZS UW - MBA |
2 |
3.00 |
6 |
118. |
Mateusz Nędzi
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
3.00 |
9 |
119. |
Julian Czapla
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
120. |
Jakub Zaręba
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
3.00 |
6 |
121. |
Patryk Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
3.00 |
9 |
122. |
Miłosz Figura
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
2 |
3.00 |
6 |
123. |
Maksymilian Lisiecki-Żurowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
124. |
Marcel Madaliński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
125. |
Szymon Żałoba
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
126. |
Filip Mojsa
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
127. |
Kacper Kondzior
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
128. |
Tomasz Grzempczyński
|
AZS UW - MBA |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
129. |
Wojciech Borek
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
130. |
Oliwier Wiórkiewicz
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
131. |
Maciej Jarosiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
132. |
Krzysztof Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
133. |
Patryk Owczarek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
134. |
Bartłomiej Kozak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
135. |
Olaf Knap
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
136. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
137. |
Mateusz Zogata
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
138. |
Nataniel Krajewski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
2.50 |
5 |
139. |
Mateusz Pałczyński
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
3 |
2.33 |
7 |
140. |
Adrian Kołodziejczyk
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
141. |
Jakub Rosiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
142. |
Bartosz Koźbiał
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
143. |
Kacper Szczepanik
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
144. |
Jan Rzepecki
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
145. |
Ksawery Turczyn
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
146. |
Adam Matuszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
147. |
Igor Zaporski
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
148. |
Franciszek Filiciak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
149. |
Mateusz Sobol
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
150. |
Aleksy Zagrajek
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
151. |
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
152. |
Franciszek Wójcik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
153. |
Jan Różański
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
154. |
Jakub Akeksiejuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
155. |
Jakub Gołas
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
156. |
Antony Brandon
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
157. |
Maciej Wesołowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
158. |
Mikołaj Wasilewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
159. |
Stanisław Czułada
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
160. |
Antoni Ogorzałek
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
161. |
Łukasz Kochel
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
162. |
Oskar Siulkowski
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
163. |
Szymon Sędzik
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
164. |
Tomasz Raszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
165. |
Jakub Wróbel
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
166. |
Michał Budka
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
167. |
Xavier Szwarnowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
168. |
Oskar Łapiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
1.50 |
3 |
169. |
Tomasz Papuga
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
170. |
Maciej Komuda
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
171. |
Łukasz Płochocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
172. |
Jakub Korch
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
173. |
Alex Przyrowski
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
174. |
Jakub Łuba
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
175. |
Michał Przeszlakiewicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
176. |
Mikołaj Skwarczyński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
177. |
Mikołaj Hoszowski
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
178. |
Mikołaj Gierasiński
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
179. |
Szymon Głowala
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
180. |
Ksawery Szydłowski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
181. |
Dawid Markuciński
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
182. |
Bartosz Zawadzki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
183. |
Wojciech Kośla
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
184. |
Jakub Stankiewicz
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
185. |
Filip Dadura
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
186. |
Adrian Górski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
187. |
Marcel Mikucewicz
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
188. |
Oliwier Klocek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
189. |
Dorian Kulikowski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
190. |
Bryan Woźniak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
191. |
Piotr Adamkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
192. |
Antoni Miłkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
193. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
194. |
Wiktor Wierzbowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
195. |
Maksymilian Samborski
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
196. |
Szymon Okoń
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
197. |
Igor Dudek
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
198. |
Tomasz Marchewka
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
199. |
Jakub Bandzerewicz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
200. |
Patryk Włoszczak
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
201. |
Bartosz Sokołowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
202. |
Krzysztof Mateńko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
203. |
Igor Więch
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
204. |
Antoni Bacia
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
205. |
Mateusz Kulik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
206. |
Michał Domański
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
207. |
Cedryk Nitchu Tientcheu
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
208. |
Jędrzej Janusz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
209. |
Leon Bieżuński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
210. |
Igor Gołębiewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
211. |
Filip Bella
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
212. |
Wiktor Bury
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
213. |
Oliwier Kania
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
214. |
Adam Wasiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
215. |
Mateusz Sowa
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
216. |
Mikołaj Kamiński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
217. |
Maciej Dutka
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
218. |
Stanisław Multan
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
219. |
Oskar Żabik
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
220. |
Jakub Karczmarczyk
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
221. |
Bartosz Papierz
|
AK Komorów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
222. |
Mikołaj Brzyzki
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
223. |
Michał Faliński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
224. |
Adam Kraszewski
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
225. |
Nicolas Brodowski
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
226. |
Filip Marszałek
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
227. |
Michał Chęciński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
228. |
Paweł Zdunek
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
229. |
Marcel Radzioch
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
230. |
Dominik Wieczorek
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
231. |
Paweł Siurnik
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
232. |
Jakub Rastawicki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
233. |
Wiktor Wojtera
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
234. |
Filip Wajs
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
235. |
Tien Dung Saks
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
236. |
Maciej Laskowski
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
237. |
Antoni Wukowicz
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
238. |
Paweł Stefańczyk
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
239. |
Dominik Balicki
|
MKS Pruszków |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
240. |
Mateusz Cichocki
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
241. |
Franciszek Staszkiewicz
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
242. |
Maciej Bartkowski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
243. |
Miłosz Pawlak
|
Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
244. |
Piotr Batko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
245. |
Jędrzej Kacprzyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
246. |
Stanisław Mossakowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
247. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
248. |
Adrian Wewiorka
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
249. |
Adam Halat
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
250. |
Antoni Zakrzewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
251. |
Miłosz Ołtarzewski
|
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
252. |
Jan Śmietana
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
253. |
Jan Marciniak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |