Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U12M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Etap II (7-12)
Punkty
Punkty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-12)
Finał
Runda eliminacyjna
Etap II (13-18)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
Stanisław Musiałek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
20.50
123
2.
Szymon Ożóg
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
17.40
87
3.
Franciszek Piasecki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
17.17
103
4.
Mateusz Chudzio
MUKS Piaseczno
3
14.00
42
5.
Jakub Korczyński
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
12.17
73
6.
Jakub Pisarczyk
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
12.00
48
7.
Filip Łasiński
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
12.00
36
8.
Marek Dyduch
MUKS Piaseczno
3
11.67
35
9.
Mateusz Soszyński
Hutnik Warszawa
6
10.00
60
10.
Wiktor Kępka
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
9.75
39
11.
Szymon Zabiełło
Hutnik Warszawa
5
9.20
46
12.
Wiktor Porochnenko
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
8.83
53
13.
Michał Chęcmanowski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
8.50
17
14.
Mateusz Woźniakowski
MUKS Piaseczno
2
8.50
17
15.
Krystian Kij
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
8.17
49
16.
Szymon Kulka
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
8.00
16
17.
Adam Kutkiewicz
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
7.25
29
18.
Mateusz Nędzi
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
7.25
29
19.
Jan Wróblewski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
7.00
21
20.
Alan Żelazny
MKS Ochota Warszawa
3
6.67
20
21.
Marcel Madaliński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
6.67
40
22.
Marcel Mucha
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
6.50
13
23.
Piotr Adamkiewicz
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
6.00
24
24.
Marcel Witkowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
5.50
33
25.
Radosław Kutyba
MUKS Piaseczno
2
5.50
11
26.
Patryk Owczarek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
5.17
31
27.
Eryk Kania
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
5.00
30
28.
Maksymilian Cieślik
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
4.75
19
29.
Ksawery Kuliński
MUKS Piaseczno
3
4.67
14
30.
Kamil Modraka
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
4.67
14
31.
Maciej Jarosiński
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
4.67
14
32.
Maciej Skowronek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
4.33
26
33.
Oliwier Klocek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
4.17
25
34.
Jakub Zaręba
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
4.00
16
35.
Oskar Siulkowski
Hutnik Warszawa
6
4.00
24
36.
Franciszek Staszkiewicz
Hutnik Warszawa
5
3.80
19
37.
Karol Brzeziński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
4
3.50
14
38.
Jakub Gołas
Hutnik Warszawa
6
3.50
21
39.
Jakub Stankiewicz
Hutnik Warszawa
4
3.20
16
40.
Ksawery Turczyn
Hutnik Warszawa
6
3.17
19
41.
Michał Faliński
Hutnik Warszawa
6
2.83
17
42.
Michał Przeszlakiewicz
MUKS Piaseczno
3
2.67
8
43.
Szymon Żałoba
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
2.60
13
44.
Nikodem Gutowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
2.50
10
45.
Mateusz Węgrzyk
MUKS Piaseczno
2
2.50
5
46.
Łukasz Płochocki
MUKS Piaseczno
3
2.33
7
47.
Hubert Czubek
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
2.33
7
48.
Mikołaj Gierasiński
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
2.00
10
49.
Patryk Włoszczak
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
1.83
11
50.
Adam Kraszewski
Hutnik Warszawa
6
1.83
11
51.
Piotr Fabiszewski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
1.80
9
52.
Mikołaj Kamiński
Hutnik Warszawa
4
1.75
7
53.
Miłosz Figura
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
1.67
10
54.
Jakub Karczmarczyk
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
1.60
8
55.
Antoni Ogorzałek
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
1.50
3
56.
Bartosz Zawadzki
MUKS Piaseczno
3
1.33
4
57.
Aleksander Giszter
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
1.33
4
58.
Szymon Sędzik
MUKS Piaseczno
3
1.33
4
59.
Bryan Woźniak
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
1.33
4
60.
Krzysztof Wójcicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
1.20
6
61.
Nataniel Krajewski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
1.00
2
62.
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
1.00
2
63.
Filip Marszałek
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
1.00
2
64.
Oliwier Kania
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.80
4
65.
Mateusz Kulik
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.80
4
66.
Mikołaj Brzyzki
Hutnik Warszawa
5
0.80
4
67.
Adam Rojek
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
0.75
3
68.
Antony Brandon
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.67
2
69.
Ksawery Szydłowski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
0.67
2
70.
Maciej Wesołowski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.67
2
71.
Antoni Musiałek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
3
0.67
2
72.
Jakub Bandzerewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.60
3
73.
Julian Czapla
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
0.50
2
74.
Antoni Bacia
MKS Ochota Warszawa
4
0.50
2
75.
Mateusz Sobol
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.40
2
76.
Kacper Szczepanik
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
0.33
2
77.
Bartosz Sokołowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.20
1
78.
Maciej Nalazek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.00
0
79.
Jakub Wróbel
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
0.00
0
80.
Antoni Miłkowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
3
0.00
0
81.
Oskar Żabik
MUKS Piaseczno
2
0.00
0
82.
Filip Wajs
MUKS Piaseczno
2
0.00
0
83.
Stanisław Multan
Hutnik Warszawa
4
0.00
0
84.
Jan Marciniak
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.00
0
85.
Szymon Poprawa
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.00
0
86.
Paweł Siurnik
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
0.00
0
87.
Mateusz Sowa
Hutnik Warszawa
3
0.00
0
88.
Michał Chęciński
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.00
0