Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

28.10.2023 10:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 55:92
31.10.2023 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - AK Kusy Łomianki 52:55

1 kolejka

27.10.2023 17:00 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Greens Słupno 0:0
28.11.2023 17:45 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 70:19

1 kolejka

29.10.2023 16:00 MKS Grójec - UKS MKK Siedlce 20:0
07.12.2023 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno 20:51

2 kolejka

04.11.2023 10:00 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - AK Kusy Łomianki 36:55
04.11.2023 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 84:45

2 kolejka

04.11.2023 14:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 23:56
13.11.2023 18:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - KS Greens Słupno 19:61

2 kolejka

04.11.2023 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Grójec 18:76
08.11.2023 17:30 UKS MKK Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:39

3 kolejka

15.11.2023 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS MKK Siedlce 31:50
16.11.2023 15:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 35:67

3 kolejka

14.11.2023 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 72:38
19.11.2023 15:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - Wawerians Warszawa 68:51

3 kolejka

23.11.2023 17:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 48:34
23.11.2023 17:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Basket Siedlce 49:16

4 kolejka

25.11.2023 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS Piaseczno 24:52
28.11.2023 17:15 MKS Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 75:39

4 kolejka

25.11.2023 15:30 Wawerians Warszawa - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 38:49
26.11.2023 17:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - AK Kusy Łomianki 58:66

4 kolejka

30.11.2023 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 49:28
02.12.2023 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS La Basket Warszawa 29:54

5 kolejka

02.12.2023 12:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - Wawerians Warszawa 28:101
05.12.2023 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 63:23

5 kolejka

02.12.2023 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS MKK Siedlce 35:58
06.12.2023 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Grójec 59:31

6 kolejka

10.12.2023 10:00 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 83:44
31.01.2024 19:15 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 50:47

6 kolejka

09.12.2023 16:30 UKS MKK Siedlce - MKS Grójec 54:76
13.12.2023 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 58:19

5 kolejka

14.12.2023 16:00 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS La Basket Warszawa 46:15
14.12.2023 18:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Basket Siedlce 92:13

7 kolejka

16.12.2023 10:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - Wawerians Warszawa 41:65
17.12.2023 14:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 55:35

7 kolejka

15.12.2023 18:45 MKS Grójec - UKS Huragan Wołomin 66:42
21.12.2023 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS MKK Siedlce 25:34

8 kolejka

06.01.2024 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 46:66
06.01.2024 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - AK Kusy Łomianki 50:57

8 kolejka

07.01.2024 16:30 UKS MKK Siedlce - MUKS Piaseczno 39:57
08.01.2024 16:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 65:19

9 kolejka

31.01.2024 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Huragan Wołomin 47:40
01.02.2024 15:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Grójec 21:37

6 kolejka

03.02.2024 11:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 18:67
04.02.2024 11:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno 31:43

9 kolejka

06.02.2024 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - Wawerians Warszawa 0:20
11.02.2024 14:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 39:38

10 kolejka

10.02.2024 11:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 43:78
10.02.2024 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 61:32

10 kolejka

28.01.2024 13:30 UKS MKK Siedlce - UKS Huragan Wołomin 71:39
11.02.2024 14:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno 46:44

1 kolejka

15.02.2024 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 44:35
16.02.2024 17:00 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 0:20

1 kolejka

17.02.2024 11:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 4:198
18.02.2024 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 18:57

1 kolejka

17.02.2024 13:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS MKK Siedlce 87:41
18.02.2024 14:00 MKS Grójec - Wawerians Warszawa 55:33
19.03.2024 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 41:39

2 kolejka

24.02.2024 10:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS La Basket Warszawa 114:4
26.02.2024 16:15 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Basket Siedlce 81:12

2 kolejka

24.02.2024 15:00 UKS MKK Siedlce - Wawerians Warszawa 54:45
27.02.2024 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MKS Grójec 51:4
28.02.2024 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - AK Kusy Łomianki 62:71

3 kolejka

02.04.2024 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 27:58

3 kolejka

02.03.2024 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 26:82

3 kolejka

02.03.2024 13:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - MKS Grójec 58:50
02.03.2024 15:30 UKS MKK Siedlce - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 57:56
02.03.2024 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 45:59

4 kolejka

09.03.2024 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 47:30
26.03.2024 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Greens Słupno 37:30

4 kolejka

06.03.2024 17:00 UKS MKK Siedlce - AK Kusy Łomianki 61:26
09.03.2024 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - MKS Grójec 51:57
20.03.2024 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 43:78

4 kolejka

09.03.2024 10:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS Basket Siedlce 147:14
11.03.2024 16:15 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa 71:30

5 kolejka

14.03.2024 17:00 KS Greens Słupno - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 49:63
15.03.2024 16:30 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 21:39

5 kolejka

16.03.2024 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 12:131
16.03.2024 11:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Huragan Wołomin 22:98

5 kolejka

16.03.2024 13:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - MUKS Piaseczno 30:62
16.03.2024 17:00 Wawerians Warszawa - UKS MKK Siedlce 48:43
17.03.2024 14:00 MKS Grójec - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 53:57

6 kolejka

24.03.2024 14:00 MKS Grójec - AK Kusy Łomianki 56:27
26.03.2024 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS MKK Siedlce 39:25
27.03.2024 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Wawerians Warszawa 63:52

1 kolejka

13.04.2024 11:00 UKS MKK Siedlce - Wawerians Warszawa 72:50
13.04.2024 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 53:51
14.04.2024 14:00 MKS Grójec - MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. 31:69
17.04.2024 17:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki 57:38

Półfinały Gospodarz: MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.

27.04.2024 10:30 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - MUKS Piaseczno 78:25
27.04.2024 12:15 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS MKK Siedlce 63:40

Mecze o miejsca Gospodarz: MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.

27.04.2024 14:00 UKS MKK Siedlce - MUKS Piaseczno 40:60
27.04.2024 15:45 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - AK Kusy Łomianki 99:28

2 kolejka

24.02.2024 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - KS Greens Słupno 78:15
14.03.2024 15:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 34:25

6 kolejka

23.03.2024 10:00 MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. - UKS Huragan Wołomin 90:37

6 kolejka

24.03.2024 10:30 Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 59:35
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten
Obraz