ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr Fabiszewski | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 84.6000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Antoni Adam Badowski | MKS Grójec | 13 | 42 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Tymoteusz Dudkowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 11 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Tomasz Papis | MKS II Grójec | 9 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Maciej Topyła | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Stefania Onuorah | UKS Jedynka Marki | 9 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Szymon Sarnecki | MUKS Piaseczno | 6 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Gabriel Kondracki | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Amelia Sosnowska | UKS Jedynka Marki | 11 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Mikołaj Brzyzki | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Wiktoria Bednarczyk | UKS Jedynka Marki | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Wojciech Chojnacki | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Paweł Piskowski | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 12 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Konrad Ramsden | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Patryk Wójcikowski | MUKS Piaseczno | 13 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Gabriel Grzejszczyk | MKS Grójec | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Szymon Kiljan | MUKS Piaseczno | 13 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Adam Porada | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Bartosz Ostas | UKS Jedynka Marki | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Adam Kutkiewicz | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Oskar Łuczyński | MUKS Piaseczno | 15 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Tymoteusz Lebiedziński | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Antoni Musiałek | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Michał Stanaszek | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Leonard Dudkowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Wojciech Janusz | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 10 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Piotr Oszako | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Tytus Kornowski | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Tymon Chilmanowicz | MUKS Piaseczno | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Franciszek Piasecki | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Julian Kubiak | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Kacper Piskowski | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 11 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Tymoteusz Wrotecki | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Witold Sałaciński | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Adrian Zemlik | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Piotr Szybilski | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Rafał Łazicki | UKS Jedynka Marki | 11 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Dominik Sienkiewicz | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Karol Krawczyk | MUKS II Piaseczno | 11 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Artur Redzimski | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 11 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Remigiusz Sosnowski | UKS Jedynka Marki | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Filip Lewicki | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Dmytro Gubanov | MUKS Piaseczno | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Hubert Senktas | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Szymon Chudek | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Jan Sałek | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Joachim Sosiński | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Szymon Bernat | MUKS Piaseczno | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Artur Miszewski | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Wojciech Szymczak | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Franciszek Fijałkowski | MKS II Grójec | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Jan Licznarowski | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Andrzej Kocerba | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Adam Szafraniec | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Maksymilian Adamczyk | MKS Grójec | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Krzysztof Jarosiński | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Filip Zalewski | MUKS Piaseczno | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Julian Kozak | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Ksawery Kurowski | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Filip Nawara | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Mateusz Laskowski | UKS Jedynka Marki | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Ryszard Zabłocki | MUKS Piaseczno | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Kamil Rybak | UKS Jedynka Marki | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Adrian Kucharski | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Miłosz Dąbrowski | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Szymon Jenoch | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Szymon Krysiak | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Miłosz Twarowski | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Szymon Płuciennik | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Jan Piszcz | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Olaf Odoliński | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Antoni Wolski | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Szymon Kołodziej | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Daniel Wozniuk | MKS Pruszków | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Fabian Fabisiak | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Filip Rombek | MUKS Piaseczno | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Marcin Pietrzak | UKS Basket Siedlce | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Szymon Wiaderek | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Jakub Nowicki | MUKS Piaseczno | 14 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Ksawier Sypulski | MKS Grójec | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Dominik Trociński | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Nikodem Bińkowski | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Jan Ciesielski | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Jan Kutkiewicz | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Alan Szwagrzyk | MKS II Grójec | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Stanisław Zawarczyński | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Mateusz Makowski | MUKS Piaseczno | 14 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Wojciech Wielocha | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Szymon Olewniczak | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Kajetan Dołubizna | MUKS II Piaseczno | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Aleksander Roman | UKS Basket Siedlce | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Bartosz Przyborowski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Stanisław Jurzyk | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Borys Sosiński | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Dawid Łukasiak | MKS II Grójec | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Maurycy Bóbski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Feliks Pruski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Jakub Długowski | MKS II Grójec | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Krzysztof Skorupka | UKS Basket Siedlce | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Jan Płaza | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Nikodem Trzaska | MUKS Piaseczno | 13 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Szymon Wolter | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Wiktor Kowalski | MUKS Piaseczno | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Nataniel Sojko | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 11 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Mikołaj Piotrowski | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Mateusz Lesiak | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Michał Szczęsny | MUKS Piaseczno | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Krystian Sekta | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Filip Samsel | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Adam Kosmala | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Julia Jakubasik | UKS Jedynka Marki | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Wiktor Kruszewski | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Alan Wasilewski | MKS II Grójec | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Aleksander Lenarcik | MKS II Grójec | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Krzysztof Twardo | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Igor Wróbel | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Franciszek Szubiński | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Mikołaj Kuźmiński | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Kamil Mazurkiewicz | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Igor Wiącek | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Mikołaj Wiśniewski | UKS Jedynka Marki | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Nikodem Poteraj | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Ignacy Dziubiński | MKS Grójec | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Borys Tomczyszyn | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Michał Kumor | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Tymon Zając | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Jan Poręba | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Antoni Woźniak | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Piotr Zasuwik | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Jan Sworst | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Jakub Podsiadła | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Piotr Miernicki | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Jakub Wysocki | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Tadeusz Choroś | UKS Jedynka Marki | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Maciej Słupecki | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Adam Piwowar | UKS Jedynka Marki | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Maciej Żółcik | MKS II Grójec | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Wojciech Maciejewski | MKS II Grójec | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Gabriel Dura | MKS II Grójec | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Dorota Girguś | UKS Jedynka Marki | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | Mikołaj Sikora | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
143. | Adam Jeż | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
144. | Wojciech Dżbik | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 11 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
145. | Arkadiusz Miszewski | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
146. | Szymon Olszewski | MKS Grójec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
147. | Jan Wierzbicki | MKS Grójec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
148. | Filip Kwiatkowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
149. | Michał Woźniak | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
150. | Adam Janas | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
151. | Vladyslav Kobylchenko | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
152. | Krzysztof Kubiak | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
153. | Damian Trzosiński | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
154. | Iwo Miller | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
155. | Adrian Szabliński | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
156. | Bartłomiej Filipiak | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
157. | Szymon Ornoch | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
158. | Jan Sobieszyński | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
159. | Artur Sobieski | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
160. | Adam Duniec | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
161. | Filip Sosnowski | UKS Jedynka Marki | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
162. | Filip Ochelski | MUKS II Piaseczno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
163. | Adam Długołęcki | MUKS II Piaseczno | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
164. | Dominik Dłubis | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
165. | Jakub Górski | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
166. | Mateusz Murawski | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
167. | Mikołaj Kowalski | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
168. | Leon Pisarczyk | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
169. | Aleksander Porochnenko | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
170. | Fabian Jaskulski | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
171. | Ivan Sotirov | MKS II Grójec | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
172. | Bartosz Gawryś | MKS II Grójec | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
173. | Tadeusz Mikołajczyk | MKS Grójec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
174. | Juliusz Karaszewski | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
175. | Stanisław Kuzioła | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
176. | Joel Stefanowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
177. | Sergiusz Kowalski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
178. | Patryk Dobosz | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
179. | Grzegorz Gutowski | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
180. | Aleksander Kośmider | UKS Basket Siedlce | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
181. | Wiktor Prusak | MKS Pruszków | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
182. | Krzysztof Woźniak | MKS II Grójec | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
183. | Jan Gryko | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
184. | Franciszek Napiórkowski | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
185. | Leon Sylwestrowicz | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
186. | Bartłomiej Szeląg | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
187. | Adam Halat | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
188. | Aleksander Feruś | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
189. | Wiktor Frużyński | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
190. | Antoni Zieliński | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
191. | Aleksander Śmigielski | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
192. | Jakub Sobieraj | MUKS II Piaseczno | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
193. | Witold Kamiński | MKS Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
194. | Jeremi Gestern | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
195. | Adam Michalski | MKS Pruszków | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
196. | Krystian Podsiadły | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
197. | Cyprian Kubiak | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
198. | Marcel Kosieradzki | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
199. | Patryk Ornoch | UKS Basket Siedlce | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
200. | Aleksander Lasecki | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
201. | Artur Stefański | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
202. | Przemysław Melnyk | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
203. | Maciej Sokołowski | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
204. | Gabriela Ficowicz | UKS Jedynka Marki | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
205. | Mateusz Klepacz | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
206. | Benedykt Lis | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
207. | Wojciech Rokicki | MKS Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
208. | Maksymilian Badurek | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
209. | Oliwier Zacharuk | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
210. | Oskar Jaskulski | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
211. | Maciej Kutkiewicz | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
212. | Wojciech Golemento | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
213. | Bartłomiej Pszkit | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
214. | Szymon Lewandowski | MKS II Grójec | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
215. | Stanisław Jewiarz | MKS Grójec | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
216. | Bartosz Szymański | MKS Grójec | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
217. | Mateusz Jemielita | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
218. | Amelia Konstrat | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
219. | Alan Cicek | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
220. | Filip Dzik | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
221. | Igor Krajza | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
222. | Dawid Troc | MKS Grójec | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
223. | Marceli Skroński | MKS Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
224. | Konstanty Kowalczyk | MKS Piotrówka I Radom | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
225. | Piotr Żałobka | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
226. | Aleksander Piotrowski | UKS Basket Siedlce | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
227. | Patryk Herman | UKS Basket Siedlce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
228. | Aleksander Orzyłowski | UKS Basket Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
229. | Franciszek Piwowar | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
230. | Mateusz Szyszko | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
231. | Kacper Kwaśkiewicz | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
232. | Bartosz Szydlik | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
233. | Maksymilian Tomczyk | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
234. | Beniamin Bernaś | MKS Pruszków | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
235. | Marcel Chełmiński | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
236. | Piotr Manista | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
237. | Filip Myszkowski | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
238. | Jan Parol | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
239. | Marcel Plak | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
240. | Igor Rybak | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
241. | Aleksander Serafin | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
242. | Bruno Tomaszewski | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
243. | Oskar Twarowski | Grodziski Klub Koszykarski | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
244. | Bartosz Łubnicki | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
245. | Mateusz Łubnicki | Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
246. | Aleksander Krzywiecki | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
247. | Marcel Spletsteser | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
248. | Gabriel Wójcik | UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
249. | Tymoteusz Myrcha | UKS Basket Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
250. | Tymon Kamiński | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
251. | Szymon Henryk Moraczewski | ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
252. | Tomasz Śliwiński | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
253. | Kacper Romanowicz | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
254. | Filip Jesionek | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
255. | Filip Nowak | MKS Piotrówka II Radom | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
256. | Piotr Matuszewski | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
257. | Szymon Siwek | MKS II Grójec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
258. | Antoni Rak | MKS II Grójec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
259. | Igor Tul | MKS II Grójec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
260. | Miłosz Biniszewski | MKS II Grójec | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
261. | Wiktor Jakubisiak | MKS Grójec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
262. | Szymon Byrski | MKS Grójec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
263. | Piotr Szydło | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
264. | Maciej Wilimowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
265. | Antoni Kawycz | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
266. | Jan Gałka | MKS Grójec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
267. | Hubert Dąbkowski | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
268. | Aleksander Podobycki | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
269. | Franciszek Patrzałek | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
270. | Juliusz Chądzyński | UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |