Kolejka I
|
12.10.2013 15:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Anwil Włocławek |
61:73
|
12.10.2013 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
82:76
|
Kolejka II
|
20.10.2013 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
74:89
|
20.10.2013 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia |
64:59
|
20.10.2013 20:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Rosa Radom |
73:80
|
Kolejka III
|
24.10.2013 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Anwil Włocławek |
79:81
|
26.10.2013 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
73:56
|
26.10.2013 18:00 |
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
86:70
|
Kolejka IV
|
31.10.2013 19:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
65:86
|
02.11.2013 19:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Rosa Radom |
73:63
|
03.11.2013 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Trefl Sopot |
80:90
|
Kolejka V
|
10.11.2013 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
87:59
|
10.11.2013 20:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Anwil Włocławek |
70:66
|
11.11.2013 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Stelmet Zielona Góra |
57:87
|
Kolejka VI
|
15.11.2013 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
83:65
|
17.11.2013 20:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
AZS Koszalin |
95:78
|
18.11.2013 19:00 |
Stelmet Zielona Góra -
Anwil Włocławek |
83:70
|
Kolejka VII
|
23.11.2013 18:00 |
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia -
Rosa Radom |
84:78
|
23.11.2013 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
81:69
|
Kolejka VIII
|
28.11.2013 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
73:77
|
29.11.2013 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Anwil Włocławek |
72:83
|
01.12.2013 18:00 |
Stelmet Zielona Góra -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
98:69
|
Kolejka IX
|
06.12.2013 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Rosa Radom |
102:75
|
07.12.2013 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
107:80
|
08.12.2013 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
89:63
|
Kolejka X
|
14.12.2013 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
AZS Koszalin |
75:71
|
14.12.2013 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
92:95
|
15.12.2013 20:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Anwil Włocławek |
64:71
|
Kolejka XI
|
21.12.2013 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Rosa Radom |
87:76
|
22.12.2013 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
72:88
|
Kolejka XII
|
29.12.2013 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Rosa Radom |
78:91
|
30.12.2013 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
78:60
|
Kolejka XIII
|
04.01.2014 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
63:64
|
05.01.2014 18:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
105:66
|
05.01.2014 20:00 |
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia -
Anwil Włocławek |
78:72
|
Kolejka XIV
|
09.01.2014 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
75:83
|
10.01.2014 19:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
Rosa Radom |
67:81
|
11.01.2014 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia |
63:66
|
Kolejka XV
|
17.01.2014 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
84:63
|
18.01.2014 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
87:77
|
19.01.2014 20:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Anwil Włocławek |
77:70
|
Kolejka XVI
|
25.01.2014 18:00 |
Stelmet Zielona Góra -
Rosa Radom |
91:89
|
25.01.2014 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Trefl Sopot |
74:77
|
25.01.2014 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
AZS Koszalin |
75:70
|
Kolejka XVII
|
01.02.2014 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
88:66
|
01.02.2014 19:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Rosa Radom |
88:90
|
02.02.2014 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Stelmet Zielona Góra |
77:94
|
Kolejka XVIII
|
15.02.2014 17:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Anwil Włocławek |
90:80
|
16.02.2014 20:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia |
72:59
|
Kolejka XIX
|
21.02.2014 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Rosa Radom |
68:65
|
22.02.2014 17:30 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Stelmet Zielona Góra |
71:90
|
22.02.2014 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
85:74
|
Kolejka XX
|
13.03.2014 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
71:81
|
15.03.2014 17:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Trefl Sopot |
81:83
|
15.03.2014 17:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
Anwil Włocławek |
68:84
|
Kolejka XXI
|
08.03.2014 18:00 |
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
95:99
|
08.03.2014 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Energa Czarni Słupsk |
82:76
|
09.03.2014 20:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Rosa Radom |
67:72
|
Kolejka XXII
|
19.03.2014 20:00 |
Rosa Radom -
Anwil Włocławek |
83:76
|
19.03.2014 20:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
77:63
|