Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Michał Radomski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 12 85 12 0 1 0 0 16 27 59.3000 5 0 0 0 84 0
2. Rafał Rek UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 55 13 0 4 0 0 6 8 75.0000 5 0 0 0 53 0
3. Franciszek Piasecki MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 52 10 0 8 0 0 7 10 70.0000 4 0 0 0 55 0
4. Tytus Antoniuk MKS Pruszków 8 46 8 0 5 0 0 9 15 60.0000 4 0 0 0 46 0
5. Mateusz Zogata MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 40 10 0 4 0 0 6 7 85.7000 5 0 0 0 40 0
6. Tomasz Bodzan AK Komorów 11 36 11 0 6 0 0 5 9 55.6000 4 0 0 0 40 0
7. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 13 35 13 0 4 0 0 14 19 73.7000 5 0 0 0 33 0
8. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 35 12 0 2 0 0 2 4 50.0000 5 0 0 0 35 0
9. Tobiasz Chrapkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 35 11 0 0 0 0 6 9 66.7000 5 0 0 0 34 0
10. Bartosz Siekański MUKS Piaseczno 1 33 1 0 2 0 0 4 7 57.1000 1 0 0 0 32 0
11. Krystian Kij MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 33 13 0 3 0 0 5 8 62.5000 4 0 0 0 35 0
12. Paul Truszczyński AK Komorów 10 31 10 0 5 0 0 4 4 100.0000 5 0 0 0 36 0
13. Marcel Tomczak MUKS Piaseczno 7 31 7 0 3 0 0 5 9 55.6000 4 0 0 0 29 0
14. Tomasz Raszewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 11 30 11 0 5 0 0 4 7 57.1000 5 0 0 0 31 0
15. Kacper Kondzior UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 30 13 0 3 0 0 5 8 62.5000 5 0 0 0 28 0
16. Szymon Wyrzykowski POWER Basket Mława 4 30 4 0 0 0 0 1 7 14.3000 4 0 0 0 23 0
17. Kacper Tatarowicz Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 29 10 0 4 0 0 7 8 87.5000 5 0 0 0 29 0
18. Jakub Szudrowicz Wisła Płock Basketball 10 29 10 0 1 0 0 6 10 60.0000 4 0 0 0 29 0
19. Filip Goździewski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 29 11 0 0 0 0 6 12 50.0000 4 0 0 0 25 0
20. Mateusz Harke MUKS Piaseczno 3 28 3 0 1 0 0 6 10 60.0000 2 0 0 0 24 0
21. Wiktor Kucharczyk ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 27 10 0 1 0 0 12 18 66.7000 5 0 0 0 22 0
22. Michał Mizak ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 26 11 0 0 0 0 6 8 75.0000 3 0 0 0 24 0
23. Marcel Mikucewicz UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 25 2 0 1 0 0 2 8 25.0000 3 0 0 0 20 0
24. Łukasz Płochocki MUKS Piaseczno 11 25 11 0 2 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 25 0
25. Maciej Mikołajczyk ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 25 11 0 5 0 0 11 13 84.6000 5 0 0 0 26 0
26. Maksymilian Cholewa Polonia Warszawa 12 25 12 0 2 0 0 10 13 76.9000 5 0 0 0 26 0
27. Marek Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 9 24 9 0 4 0 0 3 6 50.0000 4 0 0 0 25 0
28. Oskar Dynek MKS Pruszków 9 24 9 0 5 0 0 9 13 69.2000 5 0 0 0 27 0
29. Benjamin Obem Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 8 24 8 0 5 0 0 3 5 60.0000 4 0 0 0 26 0
30. Jakub Kowalski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 10 24 10 0 2 0 0 8 11 72.7000 4 0 0 0 24 0
31. Patryk Mojzess MUKS Piaseczno 1 24 1 0 0 0 0 4 7 57.1000 4 0 0 0 21 0
32. Kacper Jerryson Polonia Warszawa 13 24 13 0 1 0 0 8 7 114.3000 4 0 0 0 28 0
33. Sebastian Kurek MKS Pruszków 10 23 10 0 5 0 0 6 9 66.7000 5 0 0 0 26 0
34. Maciej Chimiak Polonia Warszawa 8 23 8 0 3 0 0 8 9 88.9000 5 0 0 0 25 0
35. Karol Brzeziński MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 23 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 50.0000 2 0 0 0 20 0
36. Jakub Parol UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 23 11 0 3 0 0 5 10 50.0000 4 0 0 0 26 0
37. Kosma Reinhard Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 6 23 6 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 21 0
38. Filip Zadroga MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 22 3 0 1 0 0 10 14 71.4000 3 0 0 0 19 0
39. Łukasz Kochel AK Komorów 10 22 10 0 1 0 0 6 10 60.0000 4 0 0 0 18 0
40. Aleksander Kleniewski ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 21 10 0 3 0 0 7 8 87.5000 2 0 0 0 20 0
41. Kajetan Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 20 10 0 1 0 0 1 4 25.0000 4 0 0 0 18 0
42. Szymon Dawydzik MKS Pruszków 11 20 11 0 3 0 0 4 6 66.7000 3 0 0 0 23 0
43. Paweł Obuchowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 10 20 10 0 3 0 0 3 4 75.0000 5 0 0 0 22 0
44. Franciszek Prusiński UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 20 11 0 3 0 0 5 5 100.0000 4 0 0 0 22 0
45. Damian Kołodziejczyk UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 20 13 0 0 0 0 3 5 60.0000 5 0 0 0 20 0
46. Franciszek Sołtys Polonia Warszawa 13 20 13 0 2 0 0 4 6 66.7000 5 0 0 0 18 0
47. Iwo Charliński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 10 20 10 0 2 0 0 4 6 66.7000 5 0 0 0 20 0
48. Marcin Wereski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 20 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 22 0
49. Bartosz Trzybiński AK Komorów 11 19 11 0 2 0 0 4 4 100.0000 4 0 0 0 20 0
50. Michał Zawarczyński AK Komorów 9 19 9 0 3 0 0 4 8 50.0000 3 0 0 0 18 0
51. Ksawery Kuliński ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 6 19 6 0 3 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 22 0
52. Julian Sosna Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 4 19 4 0 3 0 0 3 5 60.0000 3 0 0 0 21 0
53. Eryk Stawikowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 19 6 0 3 0 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 20 0
54. Igor Rybczyński POWER Basket Mława 6 19 6 0 2 0 0 3 6 50.0000 3 0 0 0 20 0
55. Piotr Gałązka Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 18 5 0 2 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 20 0
56. Mateusz Niewęgłowski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 8 18 8 0 1 0 0 4 6 66.7000 5 0 0 0 18 0
57. Ignacy Jasiorowski Polonia Warszawa 8 18 8 0 0 0 0 2 5 40.0000 4 0 0 0 18 0
58. Natan Hajewski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 18 10 0 5 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 23 0
59. Jerzy Trojanowski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 18 8 0 2 0 0 2 2 100.0000 1 0 0 0 18 0
60. Szymon Rychliński Wisła Płock Basketball 9 18 9 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 3 0 0 0 17 0
61. Piotr Oszako UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 17 6 0 3 0 0 4 4 100.0000 2 0 0 0 20 0
62. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 17 8 0 1 0 0 2 4 50.0000 2 0 0 0 16 0
63. Maciej Komuda UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 17 9 0 1 0 0 2 4 50.0000 4 0 0 0 17 0
64. Hubert Sobociński UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 17 12 0 2 0 0 3 3 100.0000 4 0 0 0 17 0
65. Mikołaj Wojtasiak ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 17 11 0 5 0 0 4 6 66.7000 4 0 0 0 22 0
66. Jakub Helcbergiel MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 17 4 0 5 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 20 0
67. Maksymilian Goschorski POWER Basket Mława 3 17 3 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 3 0 0 0 18 0
68. Krystian Szydło MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 11 16 11 0 4 0 0 4 6 66.7000 4 0 0 0 20 0
69. Teodor Gauvin Polonia Warszawa 11 16 11 0 3 0 0 3 7 42.9000 3 0 0 0 15 0
70. Tomasz Karpiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 16 12 0 2 0 0 3 6 50.0000 4 0 0 0 16 0
71. Filip Zając MUKS Piaseczno 10 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 16 0
72. Karol Bielicki Wisła Płock Basketball 10 16 10 0 0 0 0 4 11 36.4000 5 0 0 0 12 0
73. Kacper Majchrzak MKS Pruszków 9 15 9 0 1 0 0 3 6 50.0000 5 0 0 0 12 0
74. Jerzy Kulikowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 15 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 18 0
75. Igancy Chodkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 10 15 10 0 1 0 0 2 4 50.0000 5 0 0 0 15 0
76. Paweł Guga Wisła Płock Basketball 5 15 5 0 1 0 0 3 3 100.0000 2 0 0 0 15 0
77. Eryk Roszczyński Polonia Warszawa 11 15 11 0 2 0 0 4 4 100.0000 4 0 0 0 16 0
78. Cezary Mikołajczuk MUKS Piaseczno 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 1 3 33.3000 5 0 0 0 14 0
79. Adrian Machaj Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 8 15 8 0 3 0 0 1 1 100.0000 5 0 0 0 17 0
80. Jakub Falbowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 12 15 12 0 0 0 0 2 7 28.6000 5 0 0 0 14 0
81. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS Pruszków 8 14 8 0 1 0 0 2 6 33.3000 5 0 0 0 15 0
82. Szymon Żuławnik MKS Pruszków 4 14 4 0 0 0 0 3 6 50.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
83. Jakub Karczmarczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 14 9 0 1 0 0 2 5 40.0000 1 0 0 0 11 0
84. Jakub Grębla UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 12 0
85. Dawid Wojas ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 7 14 7 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
86. Jan Pura-Borowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 5 14 5 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 5 0 0 0 12 0
87. Filip Kowalski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 14 7 0 0 0 0 3 5 60.0000 5 0 0 0 14 0
88. Wojciech Słomka MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 0
89. Jan Masewicz AK Komorów 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 5 0 0 0 12 0
90. Ksawery Mróz POWER Basket Mława 4 14 4 0 2 0 0 5 8 62.5000 4 0 0 0 14 0
91. Filip Jakubowski POWER Basket Mława 6 14 6 0 1 0 0 3 6 50.0000 5 0 0 0 14 0
92. Karol Popadyniec MUKS Piaseczno 8 14 8 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 4 0 0 0 14 0
93. Maciej Dąbrowa AK Komorów 9 13 9 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 2 0 0 0 14 0
94. Antoni Pusz ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 9 13 9 0 2 0 0 4 6 66.7000 4 0 0 0 13 0
95. Kacper Szypulski MKS Pruszków 10 13 10 0 1 0 0 4 4 100.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
96. Krystian Tymczyszyn Polonia Warszawa 12 13 12 0 1 0 0 5 6 83.3000 5 0 0 0 12 0
97. Filip Szelkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 9 13 9 0 1 0 0 2 6 33.3000 4 0 0 0 12 0
98. Nikodem Biskup Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 12 9 0 2 0 0 3 4 75.0000 3 0 0 0 12 0
99. Michał Jasiński AK Komorów 8 12 8 0 4 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
100. Dominik Zborowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 12 5 0 0 0 0 6 6 100.0000 4 0 0 0 12 0
101. Dawid Chojecki Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 12 7 0 2 0 0 3 4 75.0000 4 0 0 0 14 0
102. Oskar Czerwiński Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 9 12 9 0 2 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
103. Ignacy Witer MUKS Piaseczno 9 12 9 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 12 0
104. Michał Todorski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 8 12 8 0 0 0 0 3 9 33.3000 5 0 0 0 12 0
105. Horacy Salwin MUKS Piaseczno 11 12 11 0 1 0 0 2 5 40.0000 5 0 0 0 12 0
106. Dawid Nagucki POWER Basket Mława 6 12 6 0 1 0 0 2 8 25.0000 4 0 0 0 9 0
107. Krzysztof Wróblewski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 12 11 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 2 0 0 0 10 0
108. Jeremi Lebiedziński AK Komorów 10 11 10 0 1 0 0 3 6 50.0000 4 0 0 0 12 0
109. Kacper Twarowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 11 11 11 0 2 0 0 1 4 25.0000 2 0 0 0 12 0
110. Patryk Kawycz AK Komorów 3 11 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
111. Mateusz Pyrka Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 12 11 12 0 2 0 0 7 11 63.6000 5 0 0 0 12 0
112. Delano Deniel Velice ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 1 0 0 0 10 0
113. Jan Kaftański Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 11 11 11 0 2 0 0 3 6 50.0000 5 0 0 0 10 0
114. Mateusz Sobol MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 10 8 0 2 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 8 0
115. Patryk Karasiak ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 6 7 85.7000 0 0 0 0 9 0
116. Antoni Szczepański Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 10 10 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 10 0
117. Tomasz Jaworski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 10 11 0 2 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 12 0
118. Antoni Wiśniewski Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 12 10 12 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 4 0 0 0 9 0
119. Damian Sokołowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 10 10 10 0 1 0 0 5 6 83.3000 3 0 0 0 10 0
120. Piotr Bonarek MKS Pruszków 8 9 8 0 0 0 0 2 6 33.3000 5 0 0 0 8 0
121. Szymon Gajewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 5 9 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 0
122. Miloš Kovčin Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 7 9 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 0
123. Wiktor Kołtun MKS Pruszków 7 9 7 0 0 0 0 2 6 33.3000 4 0 0 0 8 0
124. Jan Loose ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 9 10 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 2 0 0 0 10 0
125. Jakub Sabała Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 9 9 0 0 0 0 2 6 33.3000 4 0 0 0 4 0
126. Kacper Maciak POWER Basket Mława 6 9 6 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 4 0 0 0 8 0
127. Antoni Kawiecki AK Komorów 6 8 6 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 8 0
128. Adrian Kołodziejczyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 8 9 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 8 0
129. Wiktor Witkowski MUKS Piaseczno 3 8 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 8 0
130. Eryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 8 11 0 0 0 0 1 8 12.5000 4 0 0 0 8 0
131. Dawid Ziemkiewicz AK Komorów 10 8 10 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 2 0 0 0 9 0
132. Maksymilian Dobaczewski AK Komorów 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 8 0
133. Tymoteusz Sieczkowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 11 8 11 0 2 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 10 0
134. Dominik Tomkiel POWER Basket Mława 3 8 3 0 0 0 0 2 7 28.6000 4 0 0 0 6 0
135. Mikołaj Goździewski Wisła Płock Basketball 5 8 5 0 1 0 0 4 6 66.7000 4 0 0 0 6 0
136. Patryk Zygmunt Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 10 8 10 0 0 0 0 2 12 16.7000 5 0 0 0 5 0
137. Marceli Podczaski MUKS Piaseczno 7 7 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 0
138. Patryk Jędrzejak MKS Pruszków 9 7 9 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.0000 3 0 0 0 8 0
139. Stanisław Zitarosa Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 7 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 0
140. Aleksander Dubiniak Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 11 7 11 0 1 0 0 2 8 25.0000 4 0 0 0 6 0
141. Mikołaj Hulanicki Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 7 9 0 0 0 0 1 6 16.7000 4 0 0 0 6 0
142. Bartosz Skrzyński MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 8 7 8 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 2 0 0 0 6 0
143. Tymon Sienior Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 7 7 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 0
144. Jakub Buczek UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 7 6 0 3 0 0 4 2 200.0000 5 0 0 0 14 0
145. Oliwier Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0
146. Jakub Gogulewicz MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
147. Maciej Mika UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0
148. Nikodem Zawadzki Wisła Płock Basketball 1 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 0
149. Michał Szaniawski Polonia Warszawa 9 6 9 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 5 0 0 0 6 0
150. Antoni Bereszczyński Wisła Płock Basketball 11 6 11 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 3 0 0 0 6 0
151. Hubert Stankiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 4 0 0 0 4 0
152. Bartosz Puszyński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 5 9 0 1 0 0 2 3 66.7000 1 0 0 0 4 0
153. Bartosz Sokołowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 6 0
154. Dorian Kulikowski ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 6 0
155. Jakub Tuka MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 5 4 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 0 0 0 0 4 0
156. Dominik Sierpiński MKS Pruszków 6 5 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0
157. Michał Wierzbicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 4 0
158. Tymoteusz Skibiński ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 0 0 0 0 4 0
159. Paweł Pyrak Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 5 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
160. Szymon Pyra ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 3 0
161. Julian Budziszewski MKS Pruszków 4 4 4 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 4 0
162. Piotr Smoliński UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 1 0 0 0 4 0
163. Dawid Baran Polonia Warszawa 6 4 6 0 1 0 0 2 3 66.7000 2 0 0 0 4 0
164. Dmytro Khrutskyi Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0
165. Wojciech Chomentowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 5 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
166. Marek Gregorczyk Polonia Warszawa 7 4 7 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 3 0 0 0 2 0
167. Mateusz Turkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 0
168. Marcel Fiodorowicz Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 3 4 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 4 0
169. Kacper Kowalski POWER Basket Mława 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
170. Michał Gęsiak POWER Basket Mława 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 4 0
171. Mikołaj Malicki Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0
172. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 3 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
173. Miłosz Ołtarzewski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
174. Hubert Karkowski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
175. Mikołaj Dąbrowski Polonia Warszawa 6 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
176. Maciej Animucki Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 4 0
177. Piotr Karpik Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 100.0000 2 0 0 0 3 0
178. Aleksander Thiel MKS Pruszków 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
179. Igor Skiba Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 3 0
180. Daniel Godlewski POWER Basket Mława 5 3 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 2 0
181. Szymon Sulżycki Wisła Płock Basketball 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 2 0
182. Mateusz Pałczyński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 4 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0
183. Adam Matuszewski AK Komorów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
184. Maciej Korbus AK Komorów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
185. Bartosz Papierz AK Komorów 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
186. Filip Marszałek MKS Pruszków 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 0 0
187. Krzysztof Sadek Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 0 0 0 0 1 0
188. Aliaksandr Tomchyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 2 0
189. Wiktor Wensker MUKS Piaseczno 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 0 0
190. Franciszek Kolibabski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
191. Justice Nwachukwu Polonia Warszawa 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
192. Karol Biernacki Polonia Warszawa 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 0 0 0 0 2 0
193. Filip Wencel Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
194. Karol Orczyk Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 2 0
195. Dawid Nowogórski Polonia Warszawa 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
196. Filip Chmielewski POWER Basket Mława 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
197. Krzysztof Pęczek Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 4 25.0000 2 0 0 0 1 0
198. Nikodem Kolosek MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 7 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
199. Dawid Zieliński Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 2 0
200. Szymon Dębecki Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
201. Hubert Szołkowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
202. Łukasz Słapek UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
203. Aleksander Opatowski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 0 0 0 0 2 0
204. Michał Radkiewicz Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 0 0
205. Nataniel Sojko MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 0 0
206. Bruno Szczodroński ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
207. Mikołaj Jarkiewicz AK Komorów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
208. Kacper Mościcki Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209. Igor Karpiej MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
210. Oskar Drężek MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211. Łukasz Stacewicz Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
212. Michał Soprych AK Komorów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 1 0 0 0 -2 0
213. Jeremi Jaworski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
214. Miłosz Popławski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
215. Szymon Zdybel MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
216. Dawid Hauer UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 0 0
217. Łukasz Królak UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
218. Krzysztof Król UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
219. Artur Kozłowicz Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220. Michał Rogowski POWER Basket Mława 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221. Aleksander Szeklicki POWER Basket Mława 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222. Jan Gierwatowski POWER Basket Mława 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 3 0 0 0 0 0
223. Bartosz Jasiński POWER Basket Mława 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224. Dawid Flak MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225. Oliwier Raczyński POWER Basket Mława 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226. Mateusz Majda Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
227. Cezary Kozłowski Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
228. Julian Sumiński MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229. Tomasz Rolek MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230. Ivan Makarevich Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten
Obraz