Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty śr. Punkty suma
1. Michał Radomski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 12 52.00 624
2. Franciszek Piasecki MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 35.10 351
3. Tytus Antoniuk MKS Pruszków 8 31.38 251
4. Rafał Rek UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 27.92 363
5. Mateusz Zogata MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 27.70 277
6. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 23.58 283
7. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 11 23.18 255
8. Paul Truszczyński AK Komorów 9 20.89 188
9. Tomasz Bodzan AK Komorów 10 20.20 202
10. Maciej Chimiak Polonia Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 8 18.13 145
11. Oskar Dynek MKS Pruszków 8 17.88 143
12. Maciej Mikołajczyk ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 17.09 188
13. Wiktor Kucharczyk ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 17.00 170
14. Benjamin Obem Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 8 16.13 129
15. Jakub Szudrowicz Wisła Płock Basketball 10 15.70 157
16. Michał Mizak ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 15.55 171
17. Marcel Tomczak MUKS Piaseczno 7 15.43 108
18. Kacper Tatarowicz Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 15.30 153
19. Krystian Kij MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 15.15 197
20. Tobiasz Chrapkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 15.00 165
21. Jakub Parol UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 14.82 163
22. Kacper Kondzior UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 14.54 189
23. Szymon Wyrzykowski POWER Basket Mława 4 14.00 56
24. Piotr Gałązka Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 13.80 69
25. Bartosz Trzybiński AK Komorów 10 13.40 134
26. Aleksander Kleniewski ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 13.30 133
27. Marek Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 9 13.11 118
28. Sebastian Kurek MKS Pruszków 9 13.11 118
29. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 12.25 98
30. Igor Rybczyński POWER Basket Mława 6 11.83 71
31. Filip Goździewski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 11.45 126
32. Adrian Machaj Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 8 11.13 89
33. Iwo Charliński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 10 10.40 104
34. Łukasz Płochocki MUKS Piaseczno 11 10.36 114
35. Franciszek Prusiński UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 10.36 114
36. Franciszek Sołtys Polonia Warszawa 11 10.36 114
37. Mateusz Niewęgłowski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 8 10.25 82
38. Tomasz Raszewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 11 9.73 107
39. Karol Bielicki Wisła Płock Basketball 10 9.70 97
40. Krystian Szydło MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 11 9.64 106
41. Ksawery Mróz POWER Basket Mława 4 9.50 38
42. Michał Zawarczyński AK Komorów 8 9.38 75
43. Maksymilian Cholewa Polonia Warszawa 11 9.09 100
44. Maksymilian Goschorski POWER Basket Mława 3 9.00 27
45. Tomasz Karpiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 8.83 106
46. Damian Kołodziejczyk UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 8.46 110
47. Kacper Jerryson Polonia Warszawa 11 8.45 93
48. Antoni Pusz ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 9 8.44 76
49. Paweł Obuchowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 10 8.20 82
50. Filip Szelkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 9 7.78 70
51. Kosma Reinhard Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 6 7.67 46
52. Łukasz Kochel AK Komorów 10 7.50 75
53. Michał Todorski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 8 7.50 60
54. Ignacy Jasiorowski Polonia Warszawa 6 7.17 43
55. Jakub Kowalski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 10 7.10 71
56. Nikodem Biskup Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 7.00 63
57. Mikołaj Wojtasiak ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 11 7.00 77
58. Filip Jakubowski POWER Basket Mława 6 7.00 42
59. Szymon Rychliński Wisła Płock Basketball 9 6.89 62
60. Teodor Gauvin Polonia Warszawa 11 6.73 74
61. Filip Kowalski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 6.71 47
62. Dawid Nagucki POWER Basket Mława 6 6.67 40
63. Maciej Komuda UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 6.33 57
64. Hubert Sobociński UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 6.17 74
65. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS Pruszków 7 6.00 42
66. Natan Hajewski Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 6.00 60
67. Kacper Twarowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 11 5.82 64
68. Wiktor Kołtun MKS Pruszków 6 5.67 34
69. Szymon Dawydzik MKS Pruszków 10 5.60 56
70. Horacy Salwin MUKS Piaseczno 11 5.55 61
71. Damian Sokołowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 10 5.30 53
72. Jerzy Trojanowski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 5.13 41
73. Jan Masewicz AK Komorów 9 5.11 46
74. Kacper Szypulski MKS Pruszków 9 5.00 45
75. Dominik Tomkiel POWER Basket Mława 3 5.00 15
76. Dawid Chojecki Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 4.86 34
77. Ksawery Kuliński ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 6 4.83 29
78. Kajetan Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 4.80 48
79. Piotr Bonarek MKS Pruszków 7 4.71 33
80. Krzysztof Wróblewski Wisła Płock Basketball 11 4.64 51
81. Kacper Majchrzak MKS Pruszków 8 4.63 37
82. Filip Zając MUKS Piaseczno 10 4.60 46
83. Michał Jasiński AK Komorów 7 4.29 30
84. Mateusz Pyrka Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 12 4.25 51
85. Karol Popadyniec MUKS Piaseczno 8 4.25 34
86. Ignacy Witer MUKS Piaseczno 9 4.22 38
87. Igancy Chodkowski Wisła Płock Basketball 10 4.20 42
88. Jan Kaftański Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 11 4.18 46
89. Patryk Zygmunt Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 10 4.10 41
90. Eryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 4.09 45
91. Maciej Dąbrowa AK Komorów 8 4.00 32
92. Dawid Wojas ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 7 3.86 27
93. Eryk Roszczyński Polonia Warszawa 11 3.73 41
94. Miloš Kovčin Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 7 3.71 26
95. Mateusz Sobol MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 3.63 29
96. Jeremi Lebiedziński AK Komorów 9 3.56 32
97. Oskar Czerwiński Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 9 3.33 30
98. Kacper Maciak POWER Basket Mława 6 3.33 20
99. Michał Gęsiak POWER Basket Mława 3 3.33 10
100. Antoni Szczepański Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 10 3.20 32
101. Adrian Kołodziejczyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 3.11 28
102. Jerzy Kulikowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 3.00 21
103. Jakub Grębla UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 3.00 36
104. Krystian Tymczyszyn Polonia Warszawa 10 3.00 30
105. Jakub Sabała Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 3.00 27
106. Jakub Karczmarczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 2.89 26
107. Antoni Kawiecki AK Komorów 6 2.83 17
108. Jakub Falbowski MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 12 2.83 34
109. Tymoteusz Sieczkowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 11 2.82 31
110. Tomasz Jaworski UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 2.73 30
111. Dawid Ziemkiewicz AK Komorów 9 2.56 23
112. Antoni Bereszczyński Wisła Płock Basketball 11 2.55 28
113. Aleksander Dubiniak Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 11 2.36 26
114. Hubert Stankiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 2.33 14
115. Stanisław Zitarosa Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 2.20 11
116. Tymon Sienior Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 7 2.14 15
117. Jan Loose ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 10 2.00 20
118. Antoni Wiśniewski Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 12 1.92 23
119. Bartosz Puszyński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 1.89 17
120. Marek Gregorczyk Polonia Warszawa 6 1.83 11
121. Daniel Godlewski POWER Basket Mława 5 1.80 9
122. Mikołaj Hulanicki Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 1.67 15
123. Michał Szaniawski Polonia Warszawa 8 1.63 13
124. Marceli Podczaski MUKS Piaseczno, Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 7 1.57 11
125. Szymon Pyra ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa 6 1.33 8
126. Dominik Sierpiński MKS Pruszków 5 1.20 6
127. Patryk Jędrzejak MKS Pruszków 8 1.13 9
128. Oliwier Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 1.00 8
129. Karol Orczyk Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 5 1.00 5
130. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 0.91 10
131. Aliaksandr Tomchyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior 9 0.89 8
132. Bartosz Skrzyński MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 8 0.88 7
133. Igor Skiba Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 6 0.67 4
134. Filip Chmielewski POWER Basket Mława 6 0.67 4
135. Dawid Zieliński Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 9 0.67 6
136. Filip Wencel Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa 7 0.57 4
137. Szymon Dębecki Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 6 0.33 2
138. Nikodem Kolosek MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 7 0.29 2
139. Filip Marszałek MKS Pruszków 8 0.25 2
140. Jan Gierwatowski POWER Basket Mława 5 0.00 0
141. Mateusz Majda Miejski Klub Koszykówki w Górze Kalwarii 7 0.00 0
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten
Obraz