Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U12M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Etap II (7-12)
Faule
Faule śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-12)
Finał
Runda eliminacyjna
Etap II (13-18)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule śr.
Faule suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule śr.
Faule suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
1.
Kamil Modraka
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
3.67
11
0.00
0
2.
Alan Żelazny
MKS Ochota Warszawa
3
3.67
11
0.00
0
3.
Szymon Ożóg
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
3.40
17
0.00
0
4.
Adam Kraszewski
Hutnik Warszawa
6
3.17
19
0.00
0
5.
Patryk Włoszczak
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
3.17
19
0.00
0
6.
Szymon Kulka
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
3.00
6
0.00
0
7.
Jan Wróblewski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
3.00
9
0.00
0
8.
Mateusz Woźniakowski
MUKS Piaseczno
2
3.00
6
0.00
0
9.
Oliwier Klocek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
2.83
17
0.00
0
10.
Jakub Pisarczyk
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
2.75
11
0.00
0
11.
Maciej Jarosiński
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
2.67
8
0.00
0
12.
Wiktor Porochnenko
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
2.67
16
0.00
0
13.
Mikołaj Kamiński
Hutnik Warszawa
4
2.50
10
0.00
0
14.
Marek Dyduch
MUKS Piaseczno
3
2.33
7
0.00
0
15.
Jakub Korczyński
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
2.33
14
0.00
0
16.
Michał Przeszlakiewicz
MUKS Piaseczno
3
2.33
7
0.00
0
17.
Maciej Skowronek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
2.17
13
0.00
0
18.
Łukasz Płochocki
MUKS Piaseczno
3
2.00
6
0.00
0
19.
Franciszek Staszkiewicz
Hutnik Warszawa
5
2.00
10
0.00
0
20.
Michał Chęcmanowski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
2.00
4
0.00
0
21.
Marcel Witkowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
2.00
12
0.00
0
22.
Stanisław Musiałek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
2.00
12
0.00
0
23.
Radosław Kutyba
MUKS Piaseczno
2
2.00
4
0.00
0
24.
Jakub Gołas
Hutnik Warszawa
6
1.83
11
0.00
0
25.
Krystian Kij
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
1.83
11
0.00
0
26.
Szymon Żałoba
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
1.80
9
0.00
0
27.
Mateusz Nędzi
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
1.75
7
0.00
0
28.
Bartosz Zawadzki
MUKS Piaseczno
3
1.67
5
0.00
0
29.
Hubert Czubek
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
1.67
5
0.00
0
30.
Mateusz Chudzio
MUKS Piaseczno
3
1.67
5
0.00
0
31.
Franciszek Piasecki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
1.67
10
0.00
0
32.
Eryk Kania
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
1.60
8
0.00
0
33.
Jakub Zaręba
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
1.50
6
0.00
0
34.
Filip Marszałek
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
1.50
3
0.00
0
35.
Ksawery Turczyn
Hutnik Warszawa
6
1.50
9
0.00
0
36.
Piotr Fabiszewski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
1.40
7
0.00
0
37.
Maciej Nalazek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
1.40
7
0.00
0
38.
Filip Łasiński
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
1.33
4
0.00
0
39.
Marcel Madaliński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
6
1.33
8
0.00
0
40.
Antoni Miłkowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
3
1.33
4
0.00
0
41.
Jakub Stankiewicz
Hutnik Warszawa
4
1.25
5
0.00
0
42.
Mikołaj Brzyzki
Hutnik Warszawa
5
1.20
6
0.00
0
43.
Krzysztof Wójcicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
1.20
6
0.00
0
44.
Mateusz Soszyński
Hutnik Warszawa
6
1.17
7
0.00
0
45.
Michał Faliński
Hutnik Warszawa
6
1.17
7
0.00
0
46.
Aleksander Giszter
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
1.00
3
0.00
0
47.
Wiktor Kępka
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
1.00
4
0.00
0
48.
Antoni Ogorzałek
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
1.00
2
0.00
0
49.
Adam Rojek
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
1.00
4
0.00
0
50.
Marcel Mucha
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
1.00
2
0.00
0
51.
Mateusz Węgrzyk
MUKS Piaseczno
2
1.00
2
0.00
0
52.
Bryan Woźniak
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
1.00
3
0.00
0
53.
Karol Brzeziński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
4
1.00
4
0.00
0
54.
Szymon Zabiełło
Hutnik Warszawa
5
1.00
5
0.00
0
55.
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
1.00
2
0.00
0
56.
Patryk Owczarek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
0.83
5
0.00
0
57.
Miłosz Figura
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
0.83
5
0.00
0
58.
Oliwier Kania
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.80
4
0.00
0
59.
Mateusz Sobol
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.80
4
0.00
0
60.
Maksymilian Cieślik
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
0.75
3
0.00
0
61.
Adam Kutkiewicz
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
0.75
3
0.00
0
62.
Nikodem Gutowski
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
0.75
3
0.00
0
63.
Szymon Sędzik
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.67
2
0.00
0
64.
Mikołaj Gierasiński
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
65.
Mateusz Kulik
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
66.
Oskar Żabik
MUKS Piaseczno
2
0.50
1
0.00
0
67.
Filip Wajs
MUKS Piaseczno
2
0.50
1
0.00
0
68.
Piotr Adamkiewicz
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
0.50
2
0.00
0
69.
Antoni Bacia
MKS Ochota Warszawa
4
0.50
2
0.00
0
70.
Nataniel Krajewski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
0.50
1
0.00
0
71.
Bartosz Sokołowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.40
2
0.00
0
72.
Szymon Poprawa
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.33
1
0.00
0
73.
Jan Marciniak
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.33
1
0.00
0
74.
Oskar Siulkowski
Hutnik Warszawa
6
0.33
2
0.00
0
75.
Antoni Musiałek
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
3
0.33
1
0.00
0
76.
Maciej Wesołowski
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.33
1
0.00
0
77.
Jakub Bandzerewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.20
1
0.00
0
78.
Jakub Karczmarczyk
MKS Ochota Warszawa
5
0.20
1
0.00
0
79.
Kacper Szczepanik
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
6
0.17
1
0.00
0
80.
Julian Czapla
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
4
0.00
0
0.00
0
81.
Stanisław Multan
Hutnik Warszawa
4
0.00
0
0.00
0
82.
Michał Chęciński
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
0.00
0
0.00
0
83.
Paweł Siurnik
MKS Piotrówka II Radom
4
0.00
0
0.00
0
84.
Ksawery Kuliński
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.00
0
0.00
0
85.
Mateusz Sowa
Hutnik Warszawa
3
0.00
0
0.00
0
86.
Antony Brandon
MUKS Piaseczno
3
0.00
0
0.00
0
87.
Ksawery Szydłowski
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
3
0.00
0
0.00
0
88.
Jakub Wróbel
MKS Piotrówka I Radom
2
0.00
0
0.00
0