1. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
6.75 |
27 |
77.8 |
2. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
4.50 |
18 |
10.75 |
43 |
41.9 |
3. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
6.00 |
18 |
55.6 |
4. |
Szymon Wiaderek
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
7.33 |
22 |
45.5 |
5. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
3.25 |
13 |
6.75 |
27 |
48.1 |
6. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
5.75 |
23 |
52.2 |
7. |
Filip Lewicki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
4.75 |
19 |
47.4 |
8. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
6.00 |
24 |
37.5 |
9. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
5.00 |
20 |
45 |
10. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
2.23 |
29 |
4.15 |
54 |
53.7 |
11. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
3.75 |
15 |
53.3 |
12. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
3.50 |
14 |
50 |
13. |
Antoni Adam Badowski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
13 |
1.69 |
22 |
4.08 |
53 |
41.5 |
14. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
4.67 |
14 |
35.7 |
15. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
1.67 |
25 |
3.40 |
51 |
49 |
16. |
Tymoteusz Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
1.64 |
18 |
4.00 |
44 |
40.9 |
17. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
3.25 |
13 |
46.2 |
18. |
Nikodem Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
2.00 |
8 |
75 |
19. |
Tomasz Papis
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
9 |
1.44 |
13 |
3.89 |
35 |
37.1 |
20. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
1.67 |
5 |
80 |
21. |
Dmytro Gubanov
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
1.33 |
8 |
3.50 |
21 |
38.1 |
22. |
Mikołaj Brzyzki
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
7.50 |
30 |
16.7 |
23. |
Wojciech Chojnacki
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
2.75 |
11 |
45.5 |
24. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
2.00 |
8 |
62.5 |
25. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
3.00 |
12 |
41.7 |
26. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
3.25 |
13 |
38.5 |
27. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
5.25 |
21 |
23.8 |
28. |
Jakub Górski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
1.50 |
6 |
83.3 |
29. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
2.25 |
9 |
55.6 |
30. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
3.50 |
14 |
35.7 |
31. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
1.08 |
13 |
2.92 |
35 |
37.1 |
32. |
Jan Piszcz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
1.08 |
13 |
4.25 |
51 |
25.5 |
33. |
Jan Licznarowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
33.3 |
34. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
66.7 |
35. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
36.4 |
36. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
66.7 |
37. |
Hubert Senktas
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
1.00 |
2 |
1.50 |
3 |
66.7 |
38. |
Krzysztof Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
50 |
39. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
75 |
40. |
Artur Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
36.4 |
41. |
Jan Sworst
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
66.7 |
42. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
4.00 |
12 |
25 |
43. |
Jan Sobieszyński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
50 |
44. |
Paweł Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
12 |
1.00 |
12 |
4.25 |
51 |
23.5 |
45. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
37.5 |
46. |
Jan Gryko
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
75 |
47. |
Wojciech Szymczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
1.60 |
16 |
50 |
48. |
Adam Kosmala
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
2.40 |
24 |
33.3 |
49. |
Aleksander Lenarcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
1.40 |
14 |
57.1 |
50. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
2.00 |
8 |
37.5 |
51. |
Borys Tomczyszyn
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
1.00 |
4 |
75 |
52. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
1.25 |
5 |
60 |
53. |
Andrzej Kocerba
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.75 |
9 |
1.58 |
19 |
47.4 |
54. |
Adam Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
1.50 |
6 |
50 |
55. |
Artur Redzimski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
2.36 |
26 |
30.8 |
56. |
Rafał Łazicki
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
2.18 |
24 |
33.3 |
57. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
2.43 |
17 |
29.4 |
58. |
Wojciech Janusz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
10 |
0.70 |
7 |
2.10 |
21 |
33.3 |
59. |
Jan Sałek
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
1.33 |
4 |
50 |
60. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
0.67 |
8 |
2.67 |
32 |
25 |
61. |
Szymon Bernat
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
1.20 |
6 |
50 |
62. |
Krzysztof Jarosiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.58 |
7 |
2.58 |
31 |
22.6 |
63. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.50 |
6 |
33.3 |
64. |
Tymoteusz Wrotecki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.00 |
4 |
50 |
65. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.00 |
4 |
50 |
66. |
Szymon Kołodziej
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
2.50 |
10 |
20 |
67. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.50 |
6 |
33.3 |
68. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.25 |
5 |
40 |
69. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.00 |
4 |
50 |
70. |
Witold Kamiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
1.00 |
2 |
50 |
71. |
Krystian Podsiadły
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.00 |
4 |
50 |
72. |
Adam Jeż
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
2.00 |
4 |
25 |
73. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
0.50 |
5 |
2.20 |
22 |
22.7 |
74. |
Ryszard Zabłocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.50 |
5 |
1.80 |
18 |
27.8 |
75. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.50 |
6 |
33.3 |
76. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.50 |
1 |
0.50 |
1 |
100 |
77. |
Oskar Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
0.50 |
2 |
100 |
78. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
1.00 |
4 |
50 |
79. |
Maciej Topyła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
8 |
0.50 |
4 |
1.75 |
14 |
28.6 |
80. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.45 |
5 |
1.27 |
14 |
35.7 |
81. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.45 |
5 |
1.00 |
11 |
45.5 |
82. |
Nataniel Sojko
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.45 |
5 |
1.36 |
15 |
33.3 |
83. |
Kacper Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.45 |
5 |
2.18 |
24 |
20.8 |
84. |
Filip Rombek
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
1.20 |
6 |
33.3 |
85. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.40 |
4 |
0.60 |
6 |
66.7 |
86. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
1.17 |
7 |
28.6 |
87. |
Michał Kumor
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
4 |
25 |
88. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
4 |
25 |
89. |
Mikołaj Sikora
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
90. |
Cyprian Kubiak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
91. |
Aleksander Kośmider
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
4 |
25 |
92. |
Marcin Pietrzak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
93. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.33 |
4 |
1.75 |
21 |
19 |
94. |
Stefania Onuorah
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.33 |
3 |
1.00 |
9 |
33.3 |
95. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
2.00 |
6 |
16.7 |
96. |
Dawid Troc
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.33 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
50 |
97. |
Jakub Długowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.33 |
3 |
0.67 |
6 |
50 |
98. |
Franciszek Fijałkowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.30 |
3 |
1.50 |
15 |
20 |
99. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
14 |
0.29 |
4 |
0.57 |
8 |
50 |
100. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
1.00 |
7 |
28.6 |
101. |
Wojciech Dżbik
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.27 |
3 |
0.73 |
8 |
37.5 |
102. |
Dawid Łukasiak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.27 |
3 |
0.82 |
9 |
33.3 |
103. |
Krzysztof Woźniak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.27 |
3 |
0.73 |
8 |
37.5 |
104. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
2.25 |
9 |
11.1 |
105. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
1.50 |
6 |
16.7 |
106. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.75 |
3 |
33.3 |
107. |
Franciszek Szubiński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
108. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
2.25 |
9 |
11.1 |
109. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
1.00 |
4 |
25 |
110. |
Damian Trzosiński
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
111. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
112. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.25 |
1 |
100 |
113. |
Artur Stefański
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.25 |
2 |
0.50 |
4 |
50 |
114. |
Wiktoria Bednarczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.25 |
3 |
0.83 |
10 |
30 |
115. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.25 |
3 |
0.83 |
10 |
30 |
116. |
Dominik Dłubis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.75 |
3 |
33.3 |
117. |
Nikodem Poteraj
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.25 |
1 |
100 |
118. |
Arkadiusz Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
119. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
120. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.50 |
2 |
50 |
121. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.23 |
3 |
1.23 |
16 |
18.8 |
122. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.23 |
3 |
0.92 |
12 |
25 |
123. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
14 |
0.21 |
3 |
0.64 |
9 |
33.3 |
124. |
Alan Wasilewski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
0.73 |
8 |
25 |
125. |
Miłosz Twarowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
0.73 |
8 |
25 |
126. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.17 |
2 |
1.83 |
22 |
9.1 |
127. |
Alan Szwagrzyk
|
MKS II Grójec |
12 |
0.17 |
2 |
0.58 |
7 |
28.6 |
128. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.14 |
1 |
0.29 |
2 |
50 |
129. |
Maciej Żółcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.14 |
1 |
0.57 |
4 |
25 |
130. |
Bartosz Gawryś
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.11 |
1 |
0.22 |
2 |
50 |
131. |
Joel Stefanowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
0.11 |
1 |
0.22 |
2 |
50 |
132. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.10 |
1 |
0.80 |
8 |
12.5 |
133. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.10 |
1 |
0.30 |
3 |
33.3 |
134. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.10 |
1 |
1.00 |
10 |
10 |
135. |
Szymon Jenoch
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.10 |
1 |
0.40 |
4 |
25 |
136. |
Kajetan Dołubizna
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
1.27 |
14 |
7.1 |
137. |
Amelia Sosnowska
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
0.45 |
5 |
20 |
138. |
Krzysztof Twardo
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
0.18 |
2 |
50 |
139. |
Patryk Dobosz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.09 |
1 |
0.55 |
6 |
16.7 |
140. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.08 |
1 |
0.33 |
4 |
25 |
141. |
Michał Szczęsny
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.08 |
1 |
0.46 |
6 |
16.7 |
142. |
Franciszek Napiórkowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
143. |
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
6 |
0 |
144. |
Adam Halat
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
6 |
0 |
145. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
146. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
147. |
Szymon Sarnecki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
148. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
149. |
Fabian Fabisiak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
150. |
Wojciech Wielocha
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
151. |
Marceli Skroński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
152. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
153. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
154. |
Aleksander Śmigielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
155. |
Jakub Sobieraj
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
156. |
Jan Poręba
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
157. |
Iwo Miller
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
158. |
Jeremi Gestern
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
159. |
Adam Michalski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
160. |
Adrian Szabliński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
161. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
162. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
163. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
164. |
Antoni Woźniak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
165. |
Konstanty Kowalczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
166. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.33 |
4 |
0 |
167. |
Aleksander Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
168. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
169. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
170. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
171. |
Patryk Herman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
172. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.75 |
7 |
0 |
173. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
174. |
Patryk Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
175. |
Franciszek Piwowar
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
176. |
Mateusz Szyszko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.25 |
2 |
0 |
177. |
Aleksander Lasecki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.36 |
4 |
0 |
178. |
Kacper Kwaśkiewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
179. |
Artur Sobieski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
180. |
Maksymilian Tomczyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
181. |
Przemysław Melnyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
182. |
Beniamin Bernaś
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
183. |
Marcel Chełmiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
184. |
Adam Duniec
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.18 |
2 |
0 |
185. |
Piotr Manista
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.22 |
2 |
0 |
186. |
Jan Parol
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.36 |
4 |
0 |
187. |
Marcel Plak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
188. |
Igor Rybak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
189. |
Bruno Tomaszewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
190. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
191. |
Bartosz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
192. |
Mateusz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
193. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.40 |
4 |
0 |
194. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.10 |
1 |
0 |
195. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
196. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.10 |
1 |
0 |
197. |
Tadeusz Choroś
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
198. |
Mateusz Klepacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
199. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
200. |
Benedykt Lis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
201. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
8 |
0 |
202. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.25 |
5 |
0 |
203. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
204. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
205. |
Adam Piwowar
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.25 |
2 |
0 |
206. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
207. |
Wojciech Rokicki
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
208. |
Miłosz Dąbrowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
209. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
210. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
211. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
212. |
Szymon Henryk Moraczewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.00 |
4 |
0 |
213. |
Leon Pisarczyk
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
214. |
Oliwier Zacharuk
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
215. |
Aleksander Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
216. |
Tomasz Śliwiński
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
217. |
Kacper Romanowicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
218. |
Fabian Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
219. |
Filip Jesionek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
220. |
Filip Nowak
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
221. |
Maciej Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
222. |
Wojciech Golemento
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
223. |
Piotr Matuszewski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
224. |
Bartłomiej Pszkit
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
225. |
Szymon Lewandowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
226. |
Ivan Sotirov
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
227. |
Wojciech Maciejewski
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
228. |
Gabriel Dura
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.22 |
2 |
0 |
229. |
Igor Tul
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
230. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
231. |
Szymon Byrski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
232. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
233. |
Ksawier Sypulski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
234. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
235. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.40 |
4 |
0 |
236. |
Mateusz Jemielita
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
237. |
Amelia Konstrat
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
238. |
Feliks Pruski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.64 |
7 |
0 |
239. |
Sergiusz Kowalski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
240. |
Filip Dzik
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
241. |
Igor Wróbel
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
242. |
Antoni Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
243. |
Jan Gałka
|
MKS Grójec |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
244. |
Grzegorz Gutowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
245. |
Juliusz Chądzyński
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |