1. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Jan Licznarowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Franciszek Napiórkowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Mikołaj Brzyzki
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Wojciech Chojnacki
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Borys Tomczyszyn
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Filip Lewicki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Tymoteusz Wrotecki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
3 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Adam Halat
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Szymon Kołodziej
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Krzysztof Jarosiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Szymon Sarnecki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Szymon Bernat
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Tymoteusz Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Michał Kumor
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Fabian Fabisiak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Nikodem Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Franciszek Szubiński
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Wojciech Wielocha
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Marceli Skroński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Dmytro Gubanov
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Aleksander Śmigielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Kajetan Dołubizna
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Jakub Sobieraj
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Michał Szczęsny
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Filip Rombek
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Hubert Senktas
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Krzysztof Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Damian Trzosiński
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Jan Poręba
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Witold Kamiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Artur Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Iwo Miller
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Jeremi Gestern
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Adam Michalski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Adrian Szabliński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Krystian Podsiadły
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Mikołaj Sikora
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Antoni Woźniak
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Konstanty Kowalczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka I Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Adam Jeż
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Cyprian Kubiak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Jan Sworst
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Aleksander Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Patryk Herman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
2 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Aleksander Kośmider
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Patryk Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Marcin Pietrzak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Franciszek Piwowar
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Szymon Wiaderek
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Jan Sobieszyński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Andrzej Kocerba
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Wojciech Szymczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Jan Piszcz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Mateusz Szyszko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Aleksander Lasecki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Kacper Kwaśkiewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Artur Stefański
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Artur Sobieski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Paweł Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
12 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Nataniel Sojko
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Maksymilian Tomczyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
9 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Przemysław Melnyk
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Beniamin Bernaś
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Jan Sałek
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Marcel Chełmiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Adam Duniec
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Wojciech Dżbik
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
131. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
132. |
Adam Kosmala
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
133. |
Piotr Manista
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
134. |
Jan Parol
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
135. |
Marcel Plak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
136. |
Artur Redzimski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
137. |
Igor Rybak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
138. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
139. |
Bruno Tomaszewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
140. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
141. |
Bartosz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
142. |
Mateusz Łubnicki
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
143. |
Wiktoria Bednarczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
144. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
145. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
146. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
147. |
Rafał Łazicki
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
148. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
149. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
150. |
Ryszard Zabłocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
151. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
152. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
153. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
154. |
Stefania Onuorah
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
155. |
Amelia Sosnowska
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
156. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
157. |
Tadeusz Choroś
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
158. |
Dominik Dłubis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
159. |
Jakub Górski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
160. |
Mateusz Klepacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
161. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
162. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
163. |
Benedykt Lis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
164. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
165. |
Nikodem Poteraj
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
166. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
167. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
168. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
169. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
170. |
Adam Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
171. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
172. |
Adam Piwowar
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
173. |
Wojciech Janusz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
10 |
0.00 |
|
174. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
175. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
176. |
Wojciech Rokicki
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
177. |
Miłosz Dąbrowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
178. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
179. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
3 |
0.00 |
|
180. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
181. |
Arkadiusz Miszewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
182. |
Szymon Henryk Moraczewski
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
183. |
Leon Pisarczyk
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
4 |
0.00 |
|
184. |
Oliwier Zacharuk
|
Energa Hutnik Koszykówka |
2 |
0.00 |
|
185. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
186. |
Aleksander Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
187. |
Tomasz Śliwiński
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
188. |
Kacper Romanowicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
189. |
Fabian Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
190. |
Filip Jesionek
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
191. |
Oskar Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
192. |
Filip Nowak
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
193. |
Maciej Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
194. |
Wojciech Golemento
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
195. |
Piotr Matuszewski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
196. |
Bartłomiej Pszkit
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
197. |
Franciszek Fijałkowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.00 |
|
198. |
Alan Wasilewski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.00 |
|
199. |
Maciej Żółcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
|
200. |
Tomasz Papis
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.00 |
|
201. |
Alan Szwagrzyk
|
MKS II Grójec |
12 |
0.00 |
|
202. |
Szymon Lewandowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.00 |
|
203. |
Ivan Sotirov
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
|
204. |
Dawid Łukasiak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.00 |
|
205. |
Krzysztof Woźniak
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.00 |
|
206. |
Wojciech Maciejewski
|
MKS II Grójec |
11 |
0.00 |
|
207. |
Gabriel Dura
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.00 |
|
208. |
Aleksander Lenarcik
|
MKS II Grójec |
10 |
0.00 |
|
209. |
Igor Tul
|
MKS II Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
|
210. |
Bartosz Gawryś
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.00 |
|
211. |
Antoni Adam Badowski
|
MKS Grójec, MKS II Grójec |
13 |
0.00 |
|
212. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.00 |
|
213. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
214. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
215. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.00 |
|
216. |
Szymon Byrski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
217. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
218. |
Ksawier Sypulski
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
219. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
220. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
221. |
Dawid Troc
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.00 |
|
222. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
223. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.00 |
|
224. |
Mateusz Jemielita
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.00 |
|
225. |
Amelia Konstrat
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
0.00 |
|
226. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.00 |
|
227. |
Feliks Pruski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
228. |
Joel Stefanowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
9 |
0.00 |
|
229. |
Maciej Topyła
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
8 |
0.00 |
|
230. |
Sergiusz Kowalski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
0.00 |
|
231. |
Krzysztof Twardo
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
232. |
Jan Gryko
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
233. |
Szymon Jenoch
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
10 |
0.00 |
|
234. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
12 |
0.00 |
|
235. |
Filip Dzik
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.00 |
|
236. |
Igor Wróbel
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
237. |
Kacper Piskowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
238. |
Patryk Dobosz
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
239. |
Miłosz Twarowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
11 |
0.00 |
|
240. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
Akademia Dziki Warszawa UKS Białołęka |
7 |
0.00 |
|
241. |
Jakub Długowski
|
MKS II Grójec |
9 |
0.00 |
|
242. |
Antoni Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
243. |
Jan Gałka
|
MKS Grójec |
2 |
0.00 |
|
244. |
Grzegorz Gutowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
7 |
0.00 |
|
245. |
Juliusz Chądzyński
|
AK Komorów |
2 |
0.00 |
|