Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U11M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O miejsca 1-4
O miejsca 5-8
O miejsca 9-12
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule śr.
Faule suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule śr.
Faule suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
1.
Benedykt Mydłowski
MUKS Piaseczno
9
3.89
35
0.00
0
2.
Tomasz Zaręba
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
3.80
38
0.00
0
3.
Oskar Szewczyk
MKS Pruszków
8
3.38
27
0.00
0
4.
Marcel Gacki
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
3.29
23
0.00
0
5.
Antoni Juraszewski
MKS Grójec
10
3.10
31
0.00
0
6.
Antoni Marciński
MKS Grójec
9
3.00
27
0.00
0
7.
Filip Poradzki
MKS Grójec
9
3.00
27
0.00
0
8.
Michał Dowiatt
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
3.00
27
0.00
0
9.
Jakub Sawicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
11
2.91
32
0.00
0
10.
Kacper Dąbrowski
MUKS Piaseczno
10
2.80
28
0.00
0
11.
Igor Klimiuk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
5
2.80
14
0.00
0
12.
Aleks Godzisz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
2.71
19
0.00
0
13.
Miłosz Andrzejewski
KS Legion Legionowo
6
2.67
16
0.00
0
14.
Patryk Lasek
MUKS Piaseczno
8
2.63
21
0.00
0
15.
Janusz Ratowski
KS Legion Legionowo
10
2.60
26
0.00
0
16.
Jan Kozłowski
MKS Grójec
5
2.60
13
0.00
0
17.
Maciej Pilarski
Polonia Warszawa
5
2.60
13
0.00
0
18.
Dawid Jeliński
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
2.60
13
0.00
0
19.
Karol Szymanik
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
2.60
13
0.00
0
20.
Kacper Miski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
2.58
31
0.00
0
21.
Jakub Piętowski
Polonia Warszawa
7
2.57
18
0.00
0
22.
Ignacy Chojnacki
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
2.57
18
0.00
0
23.
Theodore Igiehon
Polonia Warszawa
7
2.43
17
0.00
0
24.
Sebastian Żołądek
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
2.40
12
0.00
0
25.
Wiktor Karasiński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
2.40
24
0.00
0
26.
Marcel Łącki
MKS Grójec
10
2.40
24
0.00
0
27.
Maksymilian Dobrowolski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
9
2.33
21
0.00
0
28.
Maksymilian Kurowski
MKS Pruszków
7
2.29
16
0.00
0
29.
Szymon Soszyński
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
8
2.25
18
0.00
0
30.
Jędrzej Wysocki
MKS Pruszków
5
2.20
11
0.00
0
31.
Aleksander Skwarek
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
2.20
22
0.00
0
32.
Bartek Kłósek
KS Legion Legionowo
10
2.20
22
0.00
0
33.
Michał Stelmach
KS Legion Legionowo
7
2.14
15
0.00
0
34.
Mikołaj Zawrotniak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
2.13
17
0.00
0
35.
Piotr Karaffa-Korbutt
MUKS Piaseczno
10
2.10
21
0.00
0
36.
Mateusz Kuwałek
Polonia Warszawa
6
2.00
12
0.00
0
37.
Mateusz Czemerys
MKS Pruszków
8
2.00
16
0.00
0
38.
Bartosz Szczepanik
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
2.00
10
0.00
0
39.
Józef Jurkiewicz
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
2.00
20
0.00
0
40.
Daniel Kurpiewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
2.00
14
0.00
0
41.
Aleksander Sikorski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
6
2.00
12
0.00
0
42.
Piotr Sawicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
1.92
23
0.00
0
43.
Łukasz Wieczorek
UKS Komorów 06
10
1.90
19
0.00
0
44.
Maksymilian Pichola
MUKS Piaseczno
8
1.88
15
0.00
0
45.
Marcin Jakóbowski
MKS Pruszków
7
1.86
13
0.00
0
46.
Eryk Sławiński
KS Legion Legionowo
11
1.82
20
0.00
0
47.
Paweł Błażejczyk
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
1.80
9
0.00
0
48.
Jakub Szumert
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
1.80
18
0.00
0
49.
Karol Markiewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
1.80
18
0.00
0
50.
Aleksy Walczak
Polonia Warszawa
8
1.75
14
0.00
0
51.
Aleksander Nowaczewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
11
1.73
19
0.00
0
52.
Franciszek Spychalski
MUKS Piaseczno
7
1.71
12
0.00
0
53.
Tymon Zadara
MUKS Piaseczno
9
1.67
15
0.00
0
54.
Jakub Krzemianowski
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
3
1.67
5
0.00
0
55.
Andrzej Charabet
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
1.67
10
0.00
0
56.
Kacper Oblaciński
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
1.67
10
0.00
0
57.
Michał Szumiata
KS Legion Legionowo
11
1.64
18
0.00
0
58.
Fabian Kuciewski
KS Legion Legionowo
8
1.63
13
0.00
0
59.
Bartosz Habiera
MKS Pruszków
5
1.60
8
0.00
0
60.
Jakub Dąbrowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
1.60
16
0.00
0
61.
Filip Borek
UKS Komorów 06
9
1.56
14
0.00
0
62.
Christian Nwachukwu
Polonia Warszawa
4
1.50
6
0.00
0
63.
Daniel Rydzewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
1.50
12
0.00
0
64.
Maks Kwiatkowski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
1.50
12
0.00
0
65.
Wiktor Szewczyk
KS Legion Legionowo
9
1.44
13
0.00
0
66.
Wojciech Matysiak
KS Legion Legionowo
7
1.43
10
0.00
0
67.
Hubert Gaik
MKS Grójec
7
1.43
10
0.00
0
68.
Oliwier Ćwikliński
MKS Pruszków
7
1.43
10
0.00
0
69.
Franciszek Szular
UKS Komorów
8
1.38
11
0.00
0
70.
Jakub Ładno
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
1.38
11
0.00
0
71.
Filip Kowalczyk
UKS Komorów
9
1.33
12
0.00
0
72.
Jakub Okulis
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
1.33
8
0.00
0
73.
Mikołaj Rajchert
KS Legion Legionowo
10
1.30
13
0.00
0
74.
Mateusz Harke
MUKS Piaseczno
7
1.29
9
0.00
0
75.
Julian Dąbrowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
1.29
9
0.00
0
76.
Mateusz Kryk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
1.29
9
0.00
0
77.
Franciszek Michalski
MUKS Piaseczno
9
1.22
11
0.00
0
78.
Jan Czeladko
UKS Komorów 06
10
1.20
12
0.00
0
79.
Antoni Brzozowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
1.17
14
0.00
0
80.
Piotr Nowakowski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
1.14
8
0.00
0
81.
Piotr Jaremczuk
UKS Komorów 06
9
1.11
10
0.00
0
82.
Bruno Manowski
Polonia Warszawa
7
1.00
7
0.00
0
83.
Michał Jałtoszuk
UKS Komorów
9
1.00
9
0.00
0
84.
Franciszek Kosk
UKS Komorów
6
1.00
6
0.00
0
85.
Kacper Tymiński
MKS Pruszków
8
1.00
8
0.00
0
86.
Antoni Bejm
Polonia Warszawa
6
1.00
6
0.00
0
87.
Paweł Trytko
Polonia Warszawa
8
1.00
8
0.00
0
88.
Jakub Łaniewski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
1.00
6
0.00
0
89.
Artur Remiszewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
4
1.00
4
0.00
0
90.
Maciej Harasimiuk
MKS Pruszków
6
1.00
6
0.00
0
91.
Jan Wojciechowski
MKS Pruszków
4
1.00
4
0.00
0
92.
Kacper Perliński
MKS Pruszków
6
1.00
6
0.00
0
93.
Marek Bukowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
0.89
8
0.00
0
94.
Karol Skrętowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
0.89
8
0.00
0
95.
Jan Rudzki
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
0.89
8
0.00
0
96.
Tymoteusz Białecki
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.89
8
0.00
0
97.
Paweł Żukowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
0.88
7
0.00
0
98.
Piotr Rudy
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.86
6
0.00
0
99.
Adam Socki
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.86
6
0.00
0
100.
Maciej Małecki
UKS Komorów 06
6
0.83
5
0.00
0
101.
Kacper Rogowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
6
0.83
5
0.00
0
102.
Miłosz Szymański
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.83
5
0.00
0
103.
Alan Marczak
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
0.80
4
0.00
0
104.
Mateusz Oleszko
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
0.80
8
0.00
0
105.
Michał Knapiński
MUKS Piaseczno
5
0.80
4
0.00
0
106.
Antoni Strulak
MKS Grójec
10
0.80
8
0.00
0
107.
Jakub Kowalski
UKS Komorów
9
0.78
7
0.00
0
108.
Jakub Dobrzyński
UKS Komorów
9
0.78
7
0.00
0
109.
Kevin Luterek
MKS Grójec
9
0.78
7
0.00
0
110.
Jan Łokietek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.75
6
0.00
0
111.
Kacper Półrola
MKS Pruszków
8
0.75
6
0.00
0
112.
Wojciech Miśniakiewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.71
5
0.00
0
113.
Szyman Marczak
UKS Komorów 06
10
0.70
7
0.00
0
114.
Nikodem Feruś
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
0.70
7
0.00
0
115.
Adam Janik
UKS Komorów
9
0.67
6
0.00
0
116.
Bartłomiej Cocyk
UKS Komorów 06
9
0.67
6
0.00
0
117.
Maciej Karolonek
UKS Komorów
9
0.67
6
0.00
0
118.
Wiktor Komorowski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.67
4
0.00
0
119.
Natan Wojtczak
MKS Grójec
9
0.67
6
0.00
0
120.
Tomasz Paradowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
0.63
5
0.00
0
121.
Tomasz Naszkowski
Polonia Warszawa
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
122.
Aleksander Zadrożny
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
123.
Jan Wasiuk
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
124.
Jan Lenarcik
MKS Grójec
5
0.60
3
0.00
0
125.
Michał Karda
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
0.57
4
0.00
0
126.
Gabriel Choróbski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
0.57
4
0.00
0
127.
Jakub Graczyk
KS Legion Legionowo
7
0.57
4
0.00
0
128.
Szymon Matyjasiak
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.56
5
0.00
0
129.
Ignacy Wierzbicki
UKS Komorów
9
0.56
5
0.00
0
130.
Antoni Wojciechowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
0.56
5
0.00
0
131.
Tymoteusz Nadaj
KS Legion Legionowo
9
0.56
5
0.00
0
132.
Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt
UKS Komorów
6
0.50
3
0.00
0
133.
Jan Zbrzeźniak
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
4
0.50
2
0.00
0
134.
Maksymilian Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
6
0.50
3
0.00
0
135.
Marcel Bogucki
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.50
3
0.00
0
136.
Antoni Honory
MKS Grójec
8
0.50
4
0.00
0
137.
Kacper Ordak
KS Legion Legionowo
8
0.50
4
0.00
0
138.
Bartłomiej Jaworski
UKS Komorów
9
0.44
4
0.00
0
139.
Cezary Witkowski
MKS Grójec
9
0.44
4
0.00
0
140.
Karol Szwedziński
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
7
0.43
3
0.00
0
141.
Konstanty Hoszowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
0.38
3
0.00
0
142.
Adam Jurkowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
0.33
3
0.00
0
143.
Grzegorz Piłat
Polonia Warszawa
6
0.33
2
0.00
0
144.
Aleksander Obel
MKS Grójec
9
0.33
3
0.00
0
145.
Ignacy Wąsowicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.29
2
0.00
0
146.
Jakub Staszewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.29
2
0.00
0
147.
Cezary Miernicki
MKS Pruszków
7
0.29
2
0.00
0
148.
Adam Rutkowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
8
0.25
2
0.00
0
149.
Tadeusz Engel
UKS Komorów
9
0.22
2
0.00
0
150.
Kacper Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
5
0.20
1
0.00
0
151.
Marcin Janus
MKS Grójec
5
0.20
1
0.00
0
152.
Dawid Sendecki
Polonia Warszawa
7
0.14
1
0.00
0
153.
Ignacy Sidor
UKS Komorów
8
0.13
1
0.00
0
154.
Mateusz Maroń
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.13
1
0.00
0
155.
Antoni Niemczyk
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
0.11
1
0.00
0
156.
Franciszek Wdówik
UKS Komorów 06
10
0.10
1
0.00
0
157.
Robert Lipiński
UKS Komorów
6
0.00
0
0.00
0
158.
Bartosz Woźniak
UKS Komorów 06
6
0.00
0
0.00
0
159.
Ksawier Dzik
Polonia Warszawa
6
0.00
0
0.00
0
160.
Nikodem Dajek
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
4
0.00
0
0.00
0
161.
Bartek Dąbrowski
MKS Grójec
8
0.00
0
0.00
0
162.
Wiktor Małecki
MKS Pruszków
5
0.00
0
0.00
0