Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

10.11.2019 16:00 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Polonia Warszawa --:--
18.12.2019 14:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
21.12.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Hutnik Warszawa --:--

2 kolejka

12.10.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 62:79
12.10.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 76:116
12.10.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MUKS Piaseczno 58:55

3 kolejka

19.10.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 57:51
19.10.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 101:66
19.10.2019 19:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Hutnik Warszawa 83:72

4 kolejka

26.10.2019 13:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa --:--
26.10.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
27.10.2019 16:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--

5 kolejka

02.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
02.11.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
02.11.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--

6 kolejka

09.11.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
09.11.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
09.11.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Hutnik Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

16.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
16.11.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
17.11.2019 UKS Basket Siedlce - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--

8 kolejka

23.11.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
23.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--
23.11.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--

9 kolejka

30.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa --:--
30.11.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
04.12.2019 20:30 MUKS Piaseczno - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--

10 kolejka

07.12.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
07.12.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
08.12.2019 UKS Basket Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa --:--

11 kolejka

14.12.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
14.12.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--
15.12.2019 UKS Basket Siedlce - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

12 kolejka

04.01.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Polonia Warszawa --:--
04.01.2020 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
05.01.2020 UKS Basket Siedlce - Hutnik Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

11.01.2020 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--
11.01.2020 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
12.01.2020 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--

14 kolejka

18.01.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Hutnik Warszawa --:--
18.01.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Polonia Warszawa --:--
18.01.2020 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania