Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

11.10.2020 16:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 64:73
28.10.2020 20:30 MUKS Piaseczno - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 85:96
13.12.2020 13:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin --:--

2 kolejka

10.10.2020 12:30 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - Kolejarz Basket Radom 55:87
10.10.2020 17:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 76:58
14.10.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - MUKS Piaseczno 81:70

3 kolejka

17.10.2020 14:45 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 65:128
17.10.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 61:80
17.10.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - GLKS Nadarzyn 93:96

4 kolejka

24.10.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 90:76
25.10.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 104:54
28.10.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Kolejarz Basket Radom 107:80

5 kolejka

07.11.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 66:100
07.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin 106:62
25.11.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--

6 kolejka

14.11.2020 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin 105:67
14.11.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Kolejarz Basket Radom 69:78
31.12.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--

7 kolejka

21.11.2020 15:00 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - MUKS Piaseczno 50:76
21.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 94:100
22.11.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - GLKS Nadarzyn 83:67

8 kolejka

28.11.2020 12:30 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--
28.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Kolejarz Basket Radom --:--
28.11.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

9 kolejka

05.12.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - GLKS Nadarzyn --:--
05.12.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka --:--
06.12.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin --:--

10 kolejka

12.12.2020 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin --:--
12.12.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Kolejarz Basket Radom --:--
12.12.2020 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--

11 kolejka

19.12.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - GLKS Nadarzyn --:--
19.12.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka --:--
19.12.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

12 kolejka

23.01.2021 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - Kolejarz Basket Radom --:--
23.01.2021 12:30 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
23.01.2021 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - GLKS Nadarzyn --:--

13 kolejka

30.01.2021 12:30 Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin - GLKS Nadarzyn --:--
30.01.2021 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - AZS Politechnika Warszawska --:--
30.01.2021 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

14 kolejka

06.02.2021 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Stowarzyszenia HoopLife Basketball Lublin --:--
06.02.2021 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka --:--
06.02.2021 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania