Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Sierzputowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 139 17.38
2. Julia Piotrowska MUKS II Piaseczno 10 127 12.70
3. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 10 122 11.09
4. Natalia Frołow MUKS II Piaseczno 10 121 12.10
5. Zofia Cichocka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 108 13.50
6. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 103 11.44
7. Marianna Łęgowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 10 96 9.60
8. Sylwia Fabiańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 87 17.40
9. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 10 82 8.20
10. Oliwia Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 79 11.29
11. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 77 11.00
12. Zofia Ptak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 77 12.83
13. Natalia Jankowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 73 9.13
14. Amelia Kędzierska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 71 7.89
15. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 69 13.80
16. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 67 22.33
17. Zofia Białobrzewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 67 9.57
18. Emilia Stpiczyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 63 9.00
19. Natalia Lewandowska KS Greens Słupno 5 58 11.60
20. Oliwia Łada Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 56 7.00
21. Oliwia Węcłaś MUKS II Piaseczno 10 56 5.60
22. Oliwia Dąbrowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 52 6.50
23. Maja Kaczmarczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 52 7.43
24. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 47 7.83
25. Oliwia Cwalina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 47 5.88
26. Malwina Kruszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 45 6.43
27. Weronika Sass Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 43 4.30
28. Oliwia Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 41 5.86
29. Aleksandra Pasik MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 40 8.00
30. Wiktoria Marczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 39 5.57
31. Gabriela Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 37 4.63
32. Kinga Rumin UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 36 7.20
33. Antonina Zach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 35 8.75
34. Lena Proniewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 34 4.86
35. Antonina Tomsohn UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 32 4.00
36. Anna Szot MUKS II Piaseczno 10 31 3.10
37. Amelia Zabielska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 30 4.29
38. Julia Zbrzeźniak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 30 4.29
39. Aleksandra Stelmasiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 30 3.00
40. Martyna Jankowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 29 4.14
41. Karolina Rumin UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 29 5.80
42. Lidia Chyziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 28 7.00
43. Aleksandra Prusik UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 28 7.00
44. Julia Suchecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 27 3.38
45. Aniela Olejnik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 25 3.57
46. Maja Zięba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 25 3.57
47. Zofia Mućka UKS Huragan I Wołomin, UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 24 3.43
48. Gabriela Murawska MUKS I Piaseczno 2 24 12.00
49. Zuzanna Zimny Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 23 3.29
50. Laura Radziwilska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 22 5.50
51. Pola Balewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 22 4.40
52. Gabriela Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 21 3.00
53. Izabela Gleba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 7 21 3.00
54. Lidia Zaręba UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 21 3.50
55. Zofia Gozdal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 20 3.33
56. Hanna Masicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 6 20 3.33
57. Pola Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 20 2.86
58. Joanna Łaniewska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 19 4.75
59. Zofia Gawrych UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 18 2.57
60. Joanna Wierzbicka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 18 3.00
61. Oliwia Frańczak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 10 18 1.80
62. Zoja Cybulska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 17 5.67
63. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 4 16 4.00
64. Karolina Bergiel UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 16 2.67
65. Blanka Podsadny Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 16 2.29
66. Julia Obłąkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 16 2.67
67. Karolina Boruta MUKS II Piaseczno 9 15 1.67
68. Justyna Dudas Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 15 1.88
69. Weronika Firszt UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 15 3.00
70. Iga Jesiołowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 15 1.67
71. Michalina Kur MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 14 2.33
72. Karolina Burakowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 14 2.33
73. Klaudia Dziedzic UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 14 3.50
74. Pola Misiło Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 6 14 2.33
75. Aleksandra Wojtkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 14 1.75
76. Amelia Wilczko MUKS I Piaseczno 3 13 4.33
77. Zuzanna Michałowska MUKS II Piaseczno 8 13 1.63
78. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 5 13 2.60
79. Olga Nosek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 13 1.86
80. Lena Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 12 1.71
81. Zofia Szostek KS Greens Słupno 5 11 2.20
82. Julia Laskowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 11 1.83
83. Julia Krogulec UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 10 2.00
84. Lilianna Nowotniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 10 2.00
85. Martyna Pałysa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 6 10 1.67
86. Nikola Kozłowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 10 2.00
87. Kamila Połukard UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 10 2.00
88. Łucja Pawłowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 10 2.00
89. Gabriela Łoboda UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 10 2.50
90. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 5 9 1.80
91. Bianca Brzozowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 9 1.29
92. Weronika Kulmaczewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 8 9 1.13
93. Maria Stawicka KS Greens Słupno 5 9 1.80
94. Zofia Szczepkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 8 1.33
95. Michalina Siedlanowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 8 1.60
96. Zuzanna Skrzypczyk MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 8 8 1.00
97. Wiktoria Jesiona UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 8 1.60
98. Karolina Jabłońska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 8 1.14
99. Lena Kulińska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 9 8 0.89
100. Joanna Marciniak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 7 0.70
101. Julia Wasilewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 7 1.40
102. Oliwia Łempicka UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 6 1.20
103. Aleksandra Majek MUKS I Piaseczno 3 6 2.00
104. Wiktoria Chojnowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 6 1.20
105. Zofia Kowalska MUKS II Piaseczno 9 6 0.67
106. Maja Przewoźniczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 6 1.00
107. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 4 6 1.50
108. Maja Białek UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 6 1.20
109. Julia Jamiołkowska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 6 2.00
110. Julia Miller UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 6 2.00
111. Karolina Laskowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 6 1.00
112. Gabriela Góralczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 5 0.71
113. Nela Domińska KS Greens Słupno 5 5 1.00
114. Katarzyna Jaworska MUKS II Piaseczno 10 4 0.40
115. Maja Wiszowaty MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 8 4 0.50
116. Joanna Kokoszka UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 4 0.80
117. Martyna Pękacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 4 0.67
118. Maja Soczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 4 1.00
119. Gabriela Ustaszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 4 0.67
120. Weronika Polewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 3 0.43
121. Zofia Piotrowska KS Greens Słupno 5 3 0.60
122. Karolina Kusiak KS Greens Słupno 5 3 0.60
123. Antonina Pilarczyk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 3 0.43
124. Maria Szpak MUKS I Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
125. Anastazja Lendzion Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 2 0.29
126. Martyna Grodzka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 2 0.40
127. Weronika Walczak MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
128. Agata Sarba Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 6 2 0.33
129. Wiktoria Zawadzka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 2 0.40
130. Maja Czerwińska KS Greens Słupno 3 2 0.67
131. Zuzanna Nowak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 2 0.33
132. Oliwia Tyburska MUKS II Piaseczno 10 2 0.20
133. Maja Siemion KS Greens Słupno 4 2 0.50
134. Maja Łukowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 2 0.50
135. Julia Wińcza UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 2 0.33
136. Aniela Kołodziejczyk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 2 0.33
137. Julia Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 2 0.25
138. Magdalena Karnafel Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 6 1 0.17
139. Karolina Szelc UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 1 0.25
140. Weronika Lewandowska KS Greens Słupno 3 1 0.33
141. Agata Mosiej MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 1 0.17
142. Zuzanna Olkiewicz KS Greens Słupno 3 1 0.33
143. Małgorzata Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 1 0.20
144. Agata Kwapisz MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 1 0.20
145. Wiktoria Gostyńska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 0 0.00
146. Amelia Szkudlarek UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
147. Zofia Nizioł UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
148. Roksana Matuszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0 0.00
149. Lena Kopczyńska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
150. Maria Pieniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 0 0.00
151. Małgorzata Buciak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 0 0.00
152. Lena Stypuła Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 0 0.00
153. Lena Wasilewska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
154. Natalia Baczewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 0 0.00
155. Julia Mikulska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 0 0.00
156. Iga Szczotkowska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
157. Maja Zgutka UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 0 0.00
158. Hanna Wiśniewska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0 0.00
159. Justyna Michalak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 6 0 0.00
160. Karolina Siara MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
161. Pola Szopińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania