Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U19K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Turniej barażowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
1.
Ada Basiuk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
8
0.00
2.
Julianna Kwasieborska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
3.
Gabriela Kliglich
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
4.
Julia Król
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
5.
Katarzyna Renau
MUKS Piaseczno
11
0.00
6.
Zofia Śnieg
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
6
0.00
7.
Zofia Glizia
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
8.
Julia Banaszek
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
10
0.00
9.
Kinga Durka
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
10.
Wiktoria Sereda
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
12
0.00
11.
Gabriela Bąkowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
9
0.00
12.
Bianka Kurman
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
13.
Zofia Cymer
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.00
14.
Lena Mielnik
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
15.
Zuzanna Nowak
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
7
0.00
16.
Maria Gąska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.00
17.
Weronika Paszkowska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
18.
Wiktoria Jakimiak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
19.
Aleksandra Krzyżek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.00
20.
Anna Szpyt
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
0.00
21.
Julia Kozdrój
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10
0.00
22.
Wiktoria Gajewska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
11
0.00
23.
Natalia Sopek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.00
24.
Alicja Wróblewska
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
25.
Agnieszka Kuklińska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
7
0.00
26.
Dominika Kowalik
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
7
0.00
27.
Nikola Szturemska
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.00
28.
Julia Zwierzyńska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
11
0.00
29.
Daria Ishchuk
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
30.
Nina Chmielowiec
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
6
0.00
31.
Anna Lewandowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
8
0.00
32.
Gabriela Zaron
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
6
0.00
33.
Zofia Przybylska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
0.00
34.
Daria Bączyk
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
35.
Kamila Berus
MUKS Piaseczno
12
0.00
36.
Milena Jarkiewicz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
37.
Natalia Chrzanowska
MUKS Piaseczno
13
0.00
38.
Rozalia Jaworowska
MUKS Piaseczno
13
0.00
39.
Maja Słowińska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
8
0.00
40.
Wiktoria Wacławek
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
41.
Julia Hyjek
MUKS Piaseczno
11
0.00
42.
Konstancja Wielańczyk
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.00
43.
Adrianna Kępka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
5
0.00
44.
Wiktoria Kobylińska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
45.
Julia Lesiuk
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
46.
Aida Miazek
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
0.00
47.
Barbara Lubaszka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
,
MUKS Piaseczno
5
0.00
48.
Zofia Wojak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
9
0.00
49.
Natalia Bajerska
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
50.
Zofia Mikołajczyk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10
0.00
51.
Weronika Staniak
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00
52.
Natalia Iszczuk
MUKS Piaseczno
13
0.00
53.
Kornelia Pajewska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
8
0.00
54.
Aleksandra Pasik
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
55.
Ida Marschall
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
7
0.00
56.
Wiktoria Kaczmarek
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
0.00
57.
Sara Murić
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10
0.00
58.
Zuzanna Paradowska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
59.
Natalia Jańczuk
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
60.
Ada Sałańska
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
13
0.00