Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patryk Andruk SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 8 194 24.25
2. Przemysław Kuźkow MKS Pruszków 6 138 23.00
3. Mikołaj Śmiłowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 132 18.86
4. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 6 131 21.83
5. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 126 18.00
6. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 7 120 17.14
7. Paweł Rećko SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 7 116 16.57
8. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 7 114 16.29
9. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 8 111 13.88
10. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 6 109 18.17
11. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 104 17.33
12. Patryk Zdanowicz SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 7 100 14.29
13. Slavomyr Marchenko AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 6 99 16.50
14. Cezary Karpik Legia I Warszawa 7 90 12.86
15. Karol Niewiński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 8 89 11.13
16. Konrad Goździkowski MKS Pruszków 7 88 12.57
17. Maksymilian Motel Legia I Warszawa 6 85 14.17
18. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 83 16.60
19. Wojciech Nowak AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 5 83 16.60
20. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 80 13.33
21. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 78 11.14
22. Fryderyk Dalkowski MKS Pruszków 8 78 9.75
23. Jakub Brandys AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 6 77 12.83
24. Dawid Sączewski Legia I Warszawa 4 77 19.25
25. Jakub Chadaj MKS Pruszków 8 76 9.50
26. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 76 12.67
27. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 75 10.71
28. Jakub Ambroziak Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 7 75 10.71
29. Michał Kucharski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 5 73 14.60
30. Radosław Wieteska Polonia Warszawa 7 73 10.43
31. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 72 14.40
32. Jakub Sadowski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 8 71 8.88
33. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 66 8.25
34. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 65 9.29
35. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 65 9.29
36. Patryk Atanowicz Legia I Warszawa 7 64 9.14
37. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 64 10.67
38. Jakub Janik Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 7 60 8.57
39. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 58 14.50
40. Maciej Szewczyk Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 7 57 8.14
41. Patryk Lis KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 56 9.33
42. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 55 7.86
43. Tomasz Boszko Polonia Warszawa 8 49 6.13
44. Maksymilian Czapla KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 48 12.00
45. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 46 6.57
46. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 46 6.57
47. Rafał Banasiak Legia I Warszawa 5 44 8.80
48. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 6 44 7.33
49. Daniel Majewski Legia I Warszawa 5 43 8.60
50. Filip Nieroda SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 7 43 6.14
51. Kacper Piechowicz Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 43 10.75
52. Zeno Kujawa Polonia Warszawa 4 41 10.25
53. Gregory Tchernev-Rowland Polonia Warszawa 7 38 5.43
54. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 38 7.60
55. Miłosz Błażejczyk AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 38 9.50
56. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 37 9.25
57. Mateusz Czupryn AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 5 37 7.40
58. Jakub Kajka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 35 5.83
59. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 35 7.00
60. Sebastian Stanisławski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 6 34 5.67
61. Aleksy Białowąs Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 7 34 4.86
62. Sebastian Konecki MKS Pruszków 7 33 4.71
63. Artur Skowroński Legia I Warszawa 4 32 8.00
64. Filip Bieliński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 5 30 6.00
65. Piotr Potap AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 6 30 5.00
66. Krzysztof Mazurek MKS Pruszków 7 29 4.14
67. Damian Skowroński Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 29 7.25
68. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 7 28 4.00
69. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 27 6.75
70. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 27 3.38
71. Kacper Krause MKS Pruszków 7 26 3.71
72. Maciej Karlicki MKS Pruszków 4 26 6.50
73. Cezary Malicki SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 8 26 3.25
74. Jakub Ramotowski MKS Pruszków 6 24 4.00
75. Patryk Łysiak Legia I Warszawa 7 24 3.43
76. Kacper Wierzgała AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 24 6.00
77. Jakub Tymiński MKS Pruszków 7 23 3.29
78. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 5 22 4.40
79. Szymon Buczyński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 6 21 3.50
80. Kacper Koszałka MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 20 3.33
81. Michał Klimiński Polonia Warszawa 7 20 2.86
82. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 20 5.00
83. Michał Sakowski Legia I Warszawa 7 19 2.71
84. Piotr Szymański Legia II Warszawa 7 19 2.71
85. Łukasz Sinielnikow SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 7 18 2.57
86. Jan Jakub Lis MUKS Piaseczno 5 18 3.60
87. Bartosz Jankowski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 5 17 3.40
88. Patryk Benigni Legia II Warszawa 6 17 2.83
89. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 17 2.83
90. Hubert Anczewski MKS Pruszków 7 17 2.43
91. Michał Krawczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 17 4.25
92. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 17 2.83
93. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 16 3.20
94. Adrian Stokowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 15 1.88
95. Olaf Wiśniewski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 15 3.75
96. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 14 1.75
97. Jakub Dubiec SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 5 14 2.80
98. Maciej Seger MUKS Piaseczno 3 14 4.67
99. Kamil Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 6 13 2.17
100. Mohamed Abdelaal Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 5 12 2.40
101. Karol Brzozowski SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 5 11 2.20
102. Patryk Kordowiecki Legia II Warszawa 7 11 1.57
103. Bartosz Krzyżanowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 10 2.00
104. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 10 1.67
105. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 10 2.00
106. Enhar Öztürk Polonia Warszawa 7 9 1.29
107. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 8 1.14
108. Mikołaj Dąbrowski Legia II Warszawa 5 8 1.60
109. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 8 1.60
110. Patryk Dudek Polonia Warszawa 5 8 1.60
111. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 7 1.40
112. Jakub Siedlikowski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 3 3 1.00
113. Juliusz Rychwalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 2 0.50
114. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
115. Radosław Zawada MUKS Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania