Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 2 50 25.00
2. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 2 42 21.00
3. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 2 39 19.50
4. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 2 36 18.00
5. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 36 18.00
6. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 33 16.50
7. Przemysław Kuźkow MKS Pruszków 1 26 26.00
8. Konrad Goździkowski MKS Pruszków 1 21 21.00
9. Paweł Rećko SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 20 20.00
10. Patryk Andruk SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 20 20.00
11. Slavomyr Marchenko KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 20 20.00
12. Wojciech Nowak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 19 19.00
13. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 2 18 9.00
14. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 18 18.00
15. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 18 18.00
16. Patryk Zdanowicz SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 18 18.00
17. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 18 18.00
18. Fryderyk Dalkowski MKS Pruszków 1 16 16.00
19. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 16 16.00
20. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 16 16.00
21. Jakub Ambroziak Legia II Warszawa 1 15 15.00
22. Mikołaj Śmiłowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 15 15.00
23. Jakub Chadaj MKS Pruszków 1 14 14.00
24. Miłosz Błażejczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 14 14.00
25. Michał Klimiński Polonia Warszawa 2 13 6.50
26. Jakub Janik Legia II Warszawa 1 13 13.00
27. Patryk Lis KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 13 13.00
28. Jakub Dubiec SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 12 12.00
29. Maksymilian Czapla KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 12 12.00
30. Tomasz Boszko Polonia Warszawa 2 12 6.00
31. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 11 11.00
32. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 2 11 5.50
33. Kacper Wierzgała KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 11 11.00
34. Mateusz Patryk Lisowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 10 5.00
35. Kacper Piechowicz Legia II Warszawa 1 10 10.00
36. Karol Niewiński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 10 10.00
37. Kamil Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 2 9 4.50
38. Patryk Dudek Polonia Warszawa 2 8 4.00
39. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 8.00
40. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 8.00
41. Maciej Szewczyk Legia II Warszawa 1 8 8.00
42. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 1 8 8.00
43. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 8 8.00
44. Jakub Kowalewski Polonia Warszawa 2 8 4.00
45. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 8.00
46. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 8 8.00
47. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 7 7.00
48. Jakub Brandys KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 7 7.00
49. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 7 3.50
50. Aleksy Białowąs Legia II Warszawa 1 7 7.00
51. Sebastian Konecki MKS Pruszków 1 6 6.00
52. Enhar Öztürk Polonia Warszawa 2 6 3.00
53. Filip Nieroda SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 5 5.00
54. Piotr Wójtowicz SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 5 5.00
55. Jakub Sadowski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 1 5 5.00
56. Filip Bieliński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
57. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
58. Adrian Iwaniuk SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
59. Jakub Ramotowski MKS Pruszków 1 4 4.00
60. Maciej Seger MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
61. Piotr Gajda MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 4 4.00
62. Bartosz Krzyżanowski MUKS Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
63. Krzysztof Mazurek MKS Pruszków 1 4 4.00
64. Piotr Potap KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 4 4.00
65. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 4 2.00
66. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 3 1.50
67. Kacper Krause MKS Pruszków 1 3 3.00
68. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 2 2.00
69. Cezary Malicki SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 2 2.00
70. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 2 2.00
71. Szymon Buczyński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 2 2.00
72. Mateusz Czupryn KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 2 2.00
73. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 2 1.00
74. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 2 2.00
75. Wiktor Pyka MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
76. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 2 2.00
77. Patryk Kordowiecki Legia II Warszawa 1 2 2.00
78. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 2 2.00
79. Adrian Stokowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 2 1.00
80. Jan Jakub Lis MUKS Piaseczno 1 1 1.00
81. Mateusz Janik Polonia Warszawa 2 0 0.00
82. Radosław Wieteska Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0.00
83. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
84. Sebastian Stanisławski Legia II Warszawa 1 0 0.00
85. Maciej Czemerys MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
86. Patryk Sadowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 0 0.00
87. Daniel Krop MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
88. Hubert Anczewski MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
89. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
90. Radosław Zawada MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
91. Patryk Benigni Legia II Warszawa 1 0 0.00
92. Piotr Szymański Legia II Warszawa 1 0 0.00
93. Łukasz Sinielnikow SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 1 0 0.00
94. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
95. Wiktor Żmijewski Legia II Warszawa 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania