Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U22K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty śr
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Finał strefowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
1.
Wiktoria Jastrzębska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
2.
Hanna Dulnik
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
3.
Olga Trzeciak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
0.00
4.
Wiktoria Duchnowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
0.00
5.
Kinga Kruk
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
6.
Wiktoria Maślanka
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
7.
Aleksandra Welenc
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
8.
Natalia Kurach
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
9.
Zuzanna Ciecierska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
10.
Marta Jurczak
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
1
0.00
11.
Agata Kowalczyk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
12.
Aleksandra Dec
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
13.
Agata Młyńska
UKS Nowa Wieś
1
0.00
14.
Alicja Głąbikowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
15.
Małgorzata Majchrzak
UKS Nowa Wieś
1
0.00
16.
Dominika Paczóska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
1
0.00
17.
Natalia Życka
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
18.
Zofia Szarpak
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
19.
Uliana Datsko
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
20.
Klaudia Mężyńska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
21.
Weronika Preihs
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
22.
Monika Ziobro
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
0.00
23.
Aleksandra Szostakiewicz
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
24.
Zofia Wrona
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
25.
Magdalena Szkop
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
26.
Kaja Jaguś
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
27.
Katarzyna Świeżak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
28.
Kamila Płatek
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
29.
Weronika Karpiszuk
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
30.
Magdalena Goleniewska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00
31.
Natalia Bucyk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
32.
Aleksandra Kazarnowicz
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
33.
Magdalena Krzewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
34.
Ida Wiśniewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
35.
Patrycja Bogusz
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
1
0.00
36.
Katarzyna Skrzypczak
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
37.
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
2
0.00