Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 83 27.67
2. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 4 58 14.50
3. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 54 18.00
4. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 4 45 11.25
5. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 42 21.00
6. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 38 12.67
7. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 37 12.33
8. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 2 32 16.00
9. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 32 16.00
10. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 29 9.67
11. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 4 25 6.25
12. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 3 25 8.33
13. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 4 25 6.25
14. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 24 8.00
15. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 24 8.00
16. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 24 8.00
17. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 4 22 5.50
18. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 22 7.33
19. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 21 7.00
20. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 21 10.50
21. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 20 5.00
22. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 18 9.00
23. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 3 18 6.00
24. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 17 8.50
25. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 16 5.33
26. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 16 5.33
27. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 3 15 5.00
28. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 15 5.00
29. Krystyna Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 14 7.00
30. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 4 14 3.50
31. Oliwia Kimont UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 13 6.50
32. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 13 4.33
33. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 13 4.33
34. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 12 4.00
35. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 12 6.00
36. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 12 6.00
37. Oliwia Włodarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 2 11 5.50
38. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 11 5.50
39. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 10 5.00
40. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 2 10 5.00
41. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 4.50
42. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 4 9 2.25
43. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 9 3.00
44. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 3 9 3.00
45. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 8 2.67
46. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
47. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 3 8 2.67
48. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 8 2.67
49. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 7 3.50
50. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 5 2.50
51. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
52. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
53. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
54. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 5 2.50
55. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 4.00
56. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
57. Zuzanna Lemieszek MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 4.00
58. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 4 2.00
59. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 2 3 1.50
60. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 2 3 1.50
61. Katarzyna Szubińska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 3 1.50
62. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 3 1.50
63. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 3 1.00
64. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 1 0.50
65. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 1 0.33
66. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
67. Kamila Pilarska MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
68. Maja Olczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
69. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania