Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 290 22.31
2. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 225 16.07
3. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 14 167 11.93
4. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 14 155 11.07
5. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 12 144 12.00
6. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 14 134 9.57
7. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 132 9.43
8. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 12 124 10.33
9. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 118 9.83
10. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 113 10.27
11. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 111 7.93
12. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 14 107 7.64
13. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 103 8.58
14. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 12 97 8.08
15. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 11 94 8.55
16. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 9 89 9.89
17. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 88 6.29
18. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 86 6.62
19. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 5 86 17.20
20. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 8 86 10.75
21. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 84 6.00
22. Klaudia Rusinek UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 82 7.45
23. Aleksandra Pniewska UKS Nowa Wieś 13 64 4.92
24. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 62 5.17
25. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 59 5.36
26. Maja Jasińska SKS 12 Warszawa 9 54 6.00
27. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 10 52 5.20
28. Emilia Tołtyżewska UKS Nowa Wieś 9 51 5.67
29. Magdalena Krzewska UKS Nowa Wieś 9 50 5.56
30. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 9 49 5.44
31. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 6 47 7.83
32. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 13 47 3.62
33. Barbara Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 6 46 7.67
34. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 44 4.00
35. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 44 3.14
36. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 12 43 3.58
37. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 43 3.07
38. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 42 5.25
39. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 6 41 6.83
40. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 14 39 2.79
41. Łucja Popiacka UKS Nowa Wieś 13 36 2.77
42. Krystyna Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 35 3.50
43. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 7 33 4.71
44. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 7 32 4.57
45. Julia Ufnal UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 31 3.88
46. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 29 2.90
47. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 27 2.45
48. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 27 1.93
49. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 26 2.00
50. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 8 22 2.75
51. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 6 21 3.50
52. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 17 1.70
53. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 16 1.33
54. Oliwia Włodarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 7 14 2.00
55. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 12 1.33
56. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 9 11 1.22
57. Karolina Domaradzka UKS Nowa Wieś 8 11 1.38
58. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 7 10 1.43
59. Kamila Pilarska MUKS Piaseczno 8 9 1.13
60. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 7 0.70
61. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 8 7 0.88
62. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 9 2 0.22
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania