Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U14M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
INDYWIDUALNE (BEZ PK)
DRUŻYNOWE (BEZ PK)
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty śr
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-12)
Play OFF mecz i rewanż
Etap II (13-16)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
1.
Michał Strojek
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
21
0.00
2.
Antoni Juraszewski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
18
0.00
3.
Maksymilian Ciuhak
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
22
0.00
4.
Mateusz Harke
MUKS Piaseczno
6
0.00
5.
Tymon Zadara
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
6.
Filip Borek
AK Komorów
12
0.00
7.
Marek Bukowski
AK Komorów
13
0.00
8.
Bartłomiej Cocyk
AK Komorów
9
0.00
9.
Filip Kowalczyk
AK Komorów
12
0.00
10.
Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt
AK Komorów
14
0.00
11.
Karol Skrętowski
AK Komorów
13
0.00
12.
Krzysztof Koszela
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
9
0.00
13.
Antoni Marciński
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
16
0.00
14.
Filip Poradzki
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
14
0.00
15.
Łukasz Wieczorek
AK Komorów
11
0.00
16.
Franciszek Wdówik
AK Komorów
14
0.00
17.
Jakub Dąbrowski
Hutnik Warszawa
12
0.00
18.
Kacper Rogowski
Hutnik Warszawa
13
0.00
19.
Antoni Wojciechowski
Hutnik Warszawa
12
0.00
20.
Daniel Kurpiewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
13
0.00
21.
Antoni Brzozowski
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
11
0.00
22.
Kacper Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
10
0.00
23.
Maksymilian Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
9
0.00
24.
Wiktor Komorowski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
25.
Marcel Książek
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
13
0.00
26.
Tymoteusz Białecki
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.00
27.
Jakub Mann
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
28.
Hubert Gaik
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
14
0.00
29.
Aleksander Obel
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
13
0.00
30.
Wiktor Rutkowski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
9
0.00
31.
Marcel Łącki
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
13
0.00
32.
Cezary Witkowski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
10
0.00
33.
Maks Adamowicz
Hutnik Warszawa
13
0.00
34.
Michał Stelmach
AK Komorów
12
0.00
35.
Adam Pakuła
KS Legion Legionowo
15
0.00
36.
Jan Wojciechowski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
14
0.00
37.
Damian Maciejewski
MKS Pruszków
8
0.00
38.
Kacper Perliński
MKS Pruszków
11
0.00
39.
Ignacy Witkowski
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
12
0.00
40.
Jan Dąbrowski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
16
0.00
41.
Miłosz Wiśniewski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
9
0.00
42.
Wiktor Chaciak
UKS Basket Siedlce
11
0.00
43.
Aleksander Dołęga
UKS Basket Siedlce
7
0.00
44.
Miłosz Dołęga
UKS Basket Siedlce
7
0.00
45.
Dominik Kasprowicz
UKS Basket Siedlce
7
0.00
46.
Jan Kawa
UKS Basket Siedlce
9
0.00
47.
Kacper Kudelski
UKS Basket Siedlce
10
0.00
48.
Mateusz Mazurek
UKS Basket Siedlce
11
0.00
49.
Kacper Olszewski
MUKS Piaseczno
8
0.00
50.
Filip Woźniakowski
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
51.
Leon Franczuk
AK Komorów
9
0.00
52.
Filip Zawalski
AK Komorów
13
0.00
53.
Mateusz Zientek
MKS Pruszków
10
0.00
54.
Wiktor Kucharczyk
AZS UW - MBA
11
0.00
55.
Hubert Bauerfeind
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
8
0.00
56.
Patryk Pobuta
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
57.
Eryk Frużyński
MKS Piotrówka Radom
17
0.00
58.
Władysław Stańczuk
UKS Basket Siedlce
9
0.00
59.
Wojciech Jasiewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
14
0.00
60.
Piotr Gałązka
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
7
0.00
61.
Bartosz Klich
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
62.
Jacek Rzeszotarski
Polonia Warszawa
8
0.00
63.
Franciszek Klimkiewicz
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
8
0.00
64.
Mikołaj Michalski
MUKS Piaseczno
11
0.00
65.
Michał Mizak
AZS UW - MBA
15
0.00
66.
Wit Kubicki
AZS UW - MBA
10
0.00
67.
Kevin Baroch
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
68.
Jacek Burak
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
69.
Mateusz Podkowa
MKS Ochota Warszawa
13
0.00
70.
Kamil Sobolewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
71.
Kacper Stupka
MKS Ochota Warszawa
13
0.00
72.
Mikołaj Zamrowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.00
73.
Kacper Wrzesień
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
0.00
74.
Ignacio Wąsowicz-Peinado
MKS Ochota Warszawa
13
0.00
75.
Franciszek Roczniewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
76.
Tomasz Sołoducha
UKS Basket Siedlce
9
0.00
77.
Dominik Gołęgowski
UKS Basket Siedlce
7
0.00
78.
Hubert Chuchra
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
7
0.00
79.
Adrian Cichecki
AK Komorów
12
0.00
80.
Filip Dudkiewicz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
81.
Adrian Gałązka
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
82.
Mateusz Jurczewski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
83.
Franciszek Lubański
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
84.
Mateusz Majewski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
0.00
85.
Marcin Markowski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
0.00
86.
Sebastian Pawłyszko
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
87.
Piotr Pęczyk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
0.00
88.
Oliwier Polańczyk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
89.
Bartosz Rosiński
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
0.00
90.
Wiktor Urbańczyk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
0.00
91.
Michał Kolasa
AZS UW - MBA
,
AK Komorów
10
0.00
92.
Bartłomiej Lipiński
AZS UW - MBA
,
AK Komorów
13
0.00
93.
Jourdain Ngangu
AZS UW - MBA
15
0.00
94.
Maciej Niewiadomski
AZS UW - MBA
,
AK Komorów
13
0.00
95.
Eryk Wesołowski
AZS UW - MBA
,
AK Komorów
13
0.00
96.
Maciej Woźniak
AZS UW - MBA
15
0.00
97.
Nikodem Wrukowski
AZS UW - MBA
,
AK Komorów
13
0.00
98.
Andrzej Gręda
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
10
0.00
99.
Kacper Kieliszek
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
10
0.00
100.
Mateusz Lewczak
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
11
0.00
101.
Jan Lis
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
13
0.00
102.
Paweł Lis
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
11
0.00
103.
Gracjan Rybiński
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
12
0.00
104.
Jakub Gorzkowski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.00
105.
Tomasz Klucz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
106.
Hubert Koryciński
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.00
107.
Jakub Rygowski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
108.
Jakub Serocki
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
109.
Karol Szynkiewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.00
110.
Stanisław Pieńkowski
Hutnik Warszawa
13
0.00
111.
Mikołaj Michalik
Polonia Warszawa
13
0.00
112.
Piotr Pajewski
AZS UW - MBA
15
0.00
113.
Lech Hamerla
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.00
114.
Maciej Kozłowski
UKS Basket Siedlce
7
0.00
115.
Ignacy Niedziółka
UKS Basket Siedlce
8
0.00
116.
Mateusz Skolimowski
UKS Basket Siedlce
9
0.00
117.
Krzysztof Dmitruk
Polonia Warszawa
12
0.00
118.
Ksawery Mrówczyński
AZS UW - MBA
11
0.00
119.
Aleksander Hartmann
MKS Piotrówka Radom
13
0.00
120.
Kacper Indyka
MKS Piotrówka Radom
16
0.00
121.
Piotr Kończak
MKS Piotrówka Radom
12
0.00
122.
Maksymilian Michalski
MKS Piotrówka Radom
17
0.00
123.
Tomasz Wiśniewski
MKS Piotrówka Radom
11
0.00
124.
Jacek Ziewiecki
MKS Piotrówka Radom
17
0.00
125.
Dawid Batorski
MKS Piotrówka Radom
15
0.00
126.
Igor Kręgiel
MKS Piotrówka Radom
16
0.00
127.
Miłosz Minda
MKS Piotrówka Radom
17
0.00
128.
Maksymilian Opaliński
AZS UW - MBA
12
0.00
129.
Mateusz Bzowski
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
16
0.00
130.
Borys Woźny
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
23
0.00
131.
Aleksander Chomaniuk
KS Legion Legionowo
11
0.00
132.
Bartłomiej Flak
KS Legion Legionowo
14
0.00
133.
Jakub Głodkiewicz
KS Legion Legionowo
11
0.00
134.
Bartosz Kozar
KS Legion Legionowo
15
0.00
135.
Antonio Obradović
KS Legion Legionowo
15
0.00
136.
Kacper Wasiluk
KS Legion Legionowo
15
0.00
137.
Piotr Włodarczyk
KS Legion Legionowo
9
0.00
138.
Adrian Krajewski
KS Legion Legionowo
13
0.00
139.
Michał Dołęgowski
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
13
0.00
140.
Dominik Szurpa
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
141.
Szymon Migdał
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
142.
Michał Wielogórski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
6
0.00
143.
Kajetan Wandas
Hutnik Warszawa
13
0.00
144.
Jakub Łojko
Hutnik Warszawa
13
0.00
145.
Adrian Kleczyński
Hutnik Warszawa
11
0.00
146.
Mateusz Żukowski
MUKS Pivot Piastów
7
0.00
147.
Marek Zarychta
MUKS Pivot Piastów
13
0.00
148.
Przemysław Wolnicki
MUKS Pivot Piastów
10
0.00
149.
Szymon Szklarzyk
MUKS Pivot Piastów
12
0.00
150.
Paul Truszczyński
MUKS Pivot Piastów
12
0.00
151.
Mateusz Olesiak
MUKS Pivot Piastów
10
0.00
152.
Kacper Jakubowski
MUKS Pivot Piastów
10
0.00
153.
Maciej Dąbrowa
MUKS Pivot Piastów
9
0.00
154.
Krzysztof Antosik
MUKS Pivot Piastów
13
0.00
155.
Kacper Król
MUKS Pivot Piastów
10
0.00
156.
Jan Steinhagen
MUKS Pivot Piastów
11
0.00
157.
Filip Patrycy
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
158.
Bartosz Trzybiński
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
7
0.00
159.
Igor Żęgota
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
9
0.00
160.
Stanisław Kieszczyński
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
7
0.00
161.
Bartosz Koroluk
MUKS Pivot Piastów
11
0.00
162.
Bartosz Chudek
MUKS Pivot Piastów
13
0.00
163.
Jonasz Kosuń
Polonia Warszawa
12
0.00
164.
Marek Kalenik
MUKS Piaseczno
6
0.00
165.
Maciej Kobiałka
MUKS Pivot Piastów
8
0.00
166.
Mikołaj Machciński
Hutnik Warszawa
7
0.00
167.
Maksymilian Twardziak
Hutnik Warszawa
12
0.00
168.
Maksymilian Bolanowski
Hutnik Warszawa
10
0.00
169.
Antoni Przybylski
MKS Piotrówka Radom
17
0.00
170.
Stanisław Boczkiewicz
Polonia Warszawa
15
0.00
171.
Olaf Jass
Polonia Warszawa
14
0.00
172.
Igor Nader-Woźnica
Polonia Warszawa
14
0.00
173.
Maksymilian Zieliński
Polonia Warszawa
15
0.00
174.
Borys Gołębiewski
Polonia Warszawa
13
0.00
175.
Patryk Filipiak
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
21
0.00
176.
Borys Szycher
Polonia Warszawa
13
0.00
177.
Franciszek Pałasz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
178.
Michał Pilski
UKS Basket Siedlce
9
0.00
179.
Marcin Trznadel
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
11
0.00
180.
Antoni Baszak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
181.
Kacper Kania
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
182.
Mateusz Skowronek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
183.
Marceli Cwajda
KS Legion Legionowo
8
0.00
184.
Mateusz Matusiak
KS Legion Legionowo
11
0.00
185.
Tomasz Mroczek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.00
186.
Cyprian Panas
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
187.
Tadeusz Staszkiewicz
Hutnik Warszawa
12
0.00
188.
Aleksander Kornacki
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
13
0.00
189.
Wiktor Sirko
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
190.
Bartosz Buczek
KS Legion Legionowo
14
0.00
191.
Szymon Buczek
KS Legion Legionowo
13
0.00
192.
Aleksander Kleniewski
AZS UW - MBA
10
0.00
193.
Aleksander Kamiński
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
194.
Szymon Świerzyński
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
195.
Wojciech Wyszomirski
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
5
0.00
196.
Adam Wierzbicki
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
197.
Patryk Wierzbicki
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
8
0.00
198.
Miłosz Monarcho
Polonia Warszawa
15
0.00
199.
Jakub Sobczyk
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
200.
Jeremi Sobczyk
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.00
201.
Szymon Zalewski
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
202.
Adrian Janiszewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
0.00
203.
Daniel Grzejszczyk
MKS Pruszków
,
MKS Grójec
8
0.00
204.
Maciej Bogusławski
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
10
0.00
205.
Joel Oliveira
KS Legion Legionowo
10
0.00