Rocznik: 2009
Wzrost: 200 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 57 : 111 W | 00:00 | 22 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||||
19.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 111 : 59 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | AK Komorów (d) | 87 : 51 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
22.03.2024 | UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (d) | 103 : 68 W | 00:00 | 19 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03.2024 | Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (w) | 69 : 75 W | 00:00 | 20 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02.2024 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa (d) | 110 : 53 W | 00:00 | 23 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02.2024 | Polonia I Warszawa (d) | 73 : 48 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17.02.2024 | Wisła Płock Basketball (w) | 60 : 91 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||
05.02.2024 | Polonia I Warszawa (w) | 63 : 73 W | 00:00 | 14 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12.2023 | MKS Grochovia Animales (w) | 44 : 104 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12.2023 | BAK Brwinów (d) | 73 : 45 W | 00:00 | 18 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.11.2023 | UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (w) | 45 : 111 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||
26.11.2023 | UKS Jedynka Marki (d) | 110 : 42 W | 00:00 | 15 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11.2023 | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok (d) | 96 : 46 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok (w) | 72 : 55 P | 00:00 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10.2023 | MKS Grochovia Animales (d) | 112 : 54 W | 00:00 | 20 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |