Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U11M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O miejsca 1-4
O miejsca 5-8
O miejsca 9-12
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
Antoni Juraszewski
MKS Grójec
10
26.10
261
2.
Wiktor Szewczyk
KS Legion Legionowo
9
25.44
229
3.
Janusz Ratowski
KS Legion Legionowo
10
22.00
220
4.
Tomasz Zaręba
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
21.00
210
5.
Jakub Piętowski
Polonia Warszawa
7
28.86
202
6.
Jakub Szumert
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
18.60
186
7.
Aleksy Walczak
Polonia Warszawa
8
21.38
171
8.
Benedykt Mydłowski
MUKS Piaseczno
9
18.11
163
9.
Mikołaj Zawrotniak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
19.25
154
10.
Antoni Marciński
MKS Grójec
9
14.78
133
11.
Wiktor Karasiński
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
12.50
125
12.
Ignacy Chojnacki
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
17.57
123
13.
Piotr Sawicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
9.67
116
14.
Franciszek Szular
UKS Komorów
8
13.88
111
15.
Kacper Dąbrowski
MUKS Piaseczno
10
10.50
105
16.
Franciszek Michalski
MUKS Piaseczno
9
10.56
95
17.
Józef Jurkiewicz
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
9.40
94
18.
Oskar Szewczyk
MKS Pruszków
8
11.63
93
19.
Marcin Jakóbowski
MKS Pruszków
7
13.00
91
20.
Jakub Sawicki
MKS Ochota Warszawa
11
8.27
91
21.
Bartek Kłósek
KS Legion Legionowo
10
9.10
91
22.
Filip Kowalczyk
UKS Komorów
9
9.56
86
23.
Eryk Sławiński
KS Legion Legionowo
11
7.27
80
24.
Wojciech Matysiak
KS Legion Legionowo
7
10.71
75
25.
Mateusz Czemerys
MKS Pruszków
8
9.25
74
26.
Maksymilian Dobrowolski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
9
8.00
72
27.
Piotr Karaffa-Korbutt
MUKS Piaseczno
10
6.80
68
28.
Łukasz Wieczorek
UKS Komorów 06
10
6.70
67
29.
Aleksander Nowaczewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
11
5.73
63
30.
Marcel Gacki
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
8.86
62
31.
Bartłomiej Jaworski
UKS Komorów
9
6.78
61
32.
Maciej Pilarski
Polonia Warszawa
5
11.00
55
33.
Filip Poradzki
MKS Grójec
9
6.11
55
34.
Michał Dowiatt
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
5.89
53
35.
Maksymilian Kurowski
MKS Pruszków
7
7.43
52
36.
Jan Kozłowski
MKS Grójec
5
10.20
51
37.
Adam Janik
UKS Komorów
9
5.56
50
38.
Daniel Rydzewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
6.25
50
39.
Fabian Kuciewski
KS Legion Legionowo
8
6.25
50
40.
Filip Borek
UKS Komorów 06
9
5.44
49
41.
Tomasz Paradowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
6.13
49
42.
Bartosz Habiera
MKS Pruszków
5
9.40
47
43.
Michał Jałtoszuk
UKS Komorów
9
4.89
44
44.
Antoni Brzozowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
3.67
44
45.
Paweł Trytko
Polonia Warszawa
8
5.50
44
46.
Michał Szumiata
KS Legion Legionowo
11
4.00
44
47.
Paweł Błażejczyk
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
8.60
43
48.
Maksymilian Pichola
MUKS Piaseczno
8
5.38
43
49.
Bruno Manowski
Polonia Warszawa
7
6.00
42
50.
Tadeusz Engel
UKS Komorów
9
4.56
41
51.
Aleksander Skwarek
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
4.00
40
52.
Nikodem Feruś
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
4.00
40
53.
Jakub Dobrzyński
UKS Komorów
9
4.33
39
54.
Jędrzej Wysocki
MKS Pruszków
5
7.60
38
55.
Jakub Kowalski
UKS Komorów
9
4.22
38
56.
Maciej Harasimiuk
MKS Pruszków
6
6.33
38
57.
Jan Zbrzeźniak
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
4
9.25
37
58.
Aleks Godzisz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
5.29
37
59.
Cezary Witkowski
MKS Grójec
9
4.00
36
60.
Szymon Soszyński
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
8
4.25
34
61.
Szyman Marczak
UKS Komorów 06
10
3.30
33
62.
Bartosz Szczepanik
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
6.40
32
63.
Andrzej Charabet
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
5.33
32
64.
Ignacy Wierzbicki
UKS Komorów
9
3.44
31
65.
Igor Klimiuk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
5
6.20
31
66.
Christian Nwachukwu
Polonia Warszawa
4
7.50
30
67.
Mateusz Kuwałek
Polonia Warszawa
6
4.83
29
68.
Hubert Gaik
MKS Grójec
7
4.00
28
69.
Antoni Wojciechowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
3.00
27
70.
Karol Markiewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
2.60
26
71.
Jan Czeladko
UKS Komorów 06
10
2.50
25
72.
Maciej Karolonek
UKS Komorów
9
2.56
23
73.
Paweł Żukowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
2.88
23
74.
Julian Dąbrowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
3.29
23
75.
Tymon Zadara
MUKS Piaseczno
9
2.44
22
76.
Antoni Bejm
Polonia Warszawa
6
3.67
22
77.
Konstanty Hoszowski
UKS Komorów 06
8
2.63
21
78.
Karol Skrętowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
2.33
21
79.
Franciszek Wdówik
UKS Komorów 06
10
2.10
21
80.
Daniel Kurpiewski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
3.00
21
81.
Bartłomiej Cocyk
UKS Komorów 06
9
2.22
20
82.
Kacper Tymiński
MKS Pruszków
8
2.50
20
83.
Karol Szymanik
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
4.00
20
84.
Marcel Łącki
MKS Grójec
10
2.00
20
85.
Kacper Ordak
KS Legion Legionowo
8
2.38
19
86.
Dawid Sendecki
Polonia Warszawa
7
2.57
18
87.
Jakub Łaniewski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
3.00
18
88.
Jakub Okulis
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
2.83
17
89.
Piotr Jaremczuk
UKS Komorów 06
9
1.78
16
90.
Dawid Jeliński
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
3.20
16
91.
Kacper Oblaciński
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
2.67
16
92.
Miłosz Andrzejewski
KS Legion Legionowo
6
2.67
16
93.
Jan Rudzki
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
1.67
15
94.
Jan Łokietek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
1.88
15
95.
Patryk Lasek
MUKS Piaseczno
8
1.75
14
96.
Franciszek Spychalski
MUKS Piaseczno
7
2.00
14
97.
Maksymilian Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
6
2.00
14
98.
Kacper Rogowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
6
2.17
13
99.
Kacper Miski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
1.08
13
100.
Tymoteusz Nadaj
KS Legion Legionowo
9
1.44
13
101.
Adam Jurkowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
1.33
12
102.
Theodore Igiehon
Polonia Warszawa
7
1.71
12
103.
Alan Marczak
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
2.40
12
104.
Karol Szwedziński
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
7
1.71
12
105.
Szymon Matyjasiak
MUKS Piaseczno
9
1.22
11
106.
Mateusz Oleszko
MKS Ochota Warszawa
10
1.10
11
107.
Michał Stelmach
KS Legion Legionowo
7
1.57
11
108.
Tomasz Naszkowski
Polonia Warszawa
5
2.00
10
109.
Mateusz Kryk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
1.43
10
110.
Tymoteusz Białecki
MUKS Piaseczno
9
1.11
10
111.
Oliwier Ćwikliński
MKS Pruszków
7
1.43
10
112.
Kacper Chojniak
Polonia Warszawa
5
1.80
9
113.
Aleksander Sikorski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
6
1.50
9
114.
Ignacy Sidor
UKS Komorów
8
1.00
8
115.
Ksawier Dzik
Polonia Warszawa
6
1.33
8
116.
Jakub Dąbrowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
10
0.80
8
117.
Michał Karda
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
1.14
8
118.
Piotr Rudy
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
1.14
8
119.
Aleksander Obel
MKS Grójec
9
0.89
8
120.
Kacper Perliński
MKS Pruszków
6
1.33
8
121.
Mateusz Maroń
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.88
7
122.
Natan Wojtczak
MKS Grójec
9
0.70
7
123.
Franciszek Kosk
UKS Komorów
6
1.00
6
124.
Maciej Małecki
UKS Komorów 06
6
1.00
6
125.
Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt
UKS Komorów
6
1.00
6
126.
Grzegorz Piłat
Polonia Warszawa
6
1.00
6
127.
Piotr Nowakowski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
0.86
6
128.
Jakub Staszewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.86
6
129.
Jakub Ładno
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.75
6
130.
Kacper Półrola
MKS Pruszków
8
0.75
6
131.
Aleksander Zadrożny
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
1.00
5
132.
Antoni Niemczyk
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
9
0.56
5
133.
Wojciech Miśniakiewicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.71
5
134.
Adam Socki
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.71
5
135.
Mateusz Harke
MUKS Piaseczno
7
0.57
4
136.
Marek Bukowski
UKS Komorów 06
9
0.44
4
137.
Antoni Honory
MKS Grójec
8
0.50
4
138.
Jakub Graczyk
KS Legion Legionowo
7
0.57
4
139.
Marcel Bogucki
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.50
3
140.
Wiktor Komorowski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.50
3
141.
Mikołaj Rajchert
KS Legion Legionowo
10
0.30
3
142.
Bartosz Woźniak
UKS Komorów 06
6
0.33
2
143.
Adam Rutkowski
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
8
0.25
2
144.
Nikodem Dajek
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
4
0.50
2
145.
Miłosz Szymański
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
6
0.33
2
146.
Gabriel Choróbski
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
7
0.29
2
147.
Maks Kwiatkowski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.25
2
148.
Michał Knapiński
MUKS Piaseczno
5
0.40
2
149.
Antoni Strulak
MKS Grójec
10
0.20
2
150.
Kevin Luterek
MKS Grójec
9
0.22
2
151.
Cezary Miernicki
MKS Pruszków
7
0.29
2
152.
Jakub Krzemianowski
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
3
0.33
1
153.
Ignacy Wąsowicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
7
0.14
1
154.
Artur Remiszewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
4
0.25
1
155.
Robert Lipiński
UKS Komorów
6
0.00
0
156.
Sebastian Żołądek
UKS Pułaski-SP 127
5
0.00
0
157.
Jan Wasiuk
MUKS AZS PW Wawer
5
0.00
0
158.
Jan Lenarcik
MKS Grójec
5
0.00
0
159.
Marcin Janus
MKS Grójec
5
0.00
0
160.
Bartek Dąbrowski
MKS Grójec
8
0.00
0
161.
Wiktor Małecki
MKS Pruszków
5
0.00
0
162.
Jan Wojciechowski
MKS Pruszków
4
0.00
0