Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczanowski Piotr UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kaczanowski Wojciech UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kaczmarczyk Stanisław Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa

Kadir Ahmed AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kajka Aleksander Speed sport Wołomin

Kaliciński Norbert Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Kalicki Kamil UKS Basket Siedlce

Kałek Grzegorz AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kania Krzysztof UKS Basket Siedlce

Kania Wiktor Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa

Karaffa-Korbutt Piotr MUKS Piaseczno

Karasiński Wiktor Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Kardasz Tomasz Żubry Białystok

Kępa Filip HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Kielak Aleksander UKS Basket Siedlce

Kiełek Łukasz GLKS Nadarzyn

Kiersztyn Jakub UKS Basket Siedlce

Kirsch Jan UKS Basket Siedlce

Kłagisz Kosma MUKS Piaseczno

Kłobuchowski Wiktor MUKS Piaseczno

Kłos Maurycy Żubry Białystok

Knapiński Michał MUKS Piaseczno

Kocewiak Damian Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec

Kołodziński Dawid UKS Basket Siedlce

Korgul Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kosiarz Paweł MUKS Piaseczno

Kosiuk Wojciech AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kosobudzki Paweł Żubry Białystok

Koszałka Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kowalski Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kowalski Tomasz AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kozłowski Jakub Żubry Białystok

Krawczyk Michał MKS Ochota Warszawa

Krawczyk Rafał KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

Krop Daniel GLKS Nadarzyn

Król Maciej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Król Rafał UKS Basket Siedlce

Kruk Albert UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Krukowski Jakub UKS Basket Siedlce

Krzyśpiak Bartłomiej AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Krzyżanowski Bartosz MUKS Piaseczno

Kubica Dariusz KS Legion Legionowo

Kula Michał AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kula Szymon UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kuligowski Bartłomiej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kurowski Kacper KS Legion Legionowo

Kus Sylwester KS Legion Legionowo

Kwiatkowski Mateusz Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa

S

Saczuk Artur Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Sadowski Jakub, Jan MUKS Piaseczno

Sałachewicz Krzysztof UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Sarosiak Nikodem MUKS Piaseczno

Seger Maciej MUKS Piaseczno

Sękowski Szymon Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Siodoś Piotr UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Sitek Bartosz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Skalski Jakub AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Skiba Marcel Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Skowronek Mateusz Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Skrzypiec Wiktor MKS Ochota Warszawa

Skup Kacper AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Słapa Szymon Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Sławiński Olaf KS Legion Legionowo

Słobodzin Adam GLKS Nadarzyn

Smoliński Kornel HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Sokiev Khusein MUKS Piaseczno

Solanikow Daniel KS Legion Legionowo

Soszyński Szymon Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Spoczyński Maciej MUKS Piaseczno

Sputo Dawid AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Stachyra Rafał Speed sport Wołomin

Starzyński Michał AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Stasiak Sebastian Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec

Stępień Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Stępniewski Eryk UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Stokowski Adrian MKS Ochota Warszawa

Strażewicz Bartosz Żubry Białystok

Suchodolski Hubert Żubry Białystok

Szarek Michał UKS Basket Siedlce

Szczepanik Mateusz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Szcześniak Jakub KS Legion Legionowo

Szefler Maksymilian Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa

Szemieta Krzysztof Speed sport Wołomin

Szęszoł Karol Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Szlendak Bartłomiej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Szumert Jakub Energa Hutnik Koszykówka

Szymański Michał Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa

Szymczak Kacper KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

Szymczak Marcin KS Legion Legionowo

Szypczak Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania