Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kadir Ahmed UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Kajka Jakub UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Kalicki Kamil UKS Basket Siedlce

Kamiński Daniel Żubry Białystok

Karasiński Wiktor ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Karolonek Maciej UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kaźmierczak Kacper UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Kempa Jerzy UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Kępa Filip Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Kępa Kacper Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Kiełek Łukasz GLKS Nadarzyn

Kilijanek Bartosz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Kleban Jakub UKS WGR TEAM Grójec

Kłagisz Kosma MUKS Piaseczno

Kłobuchowski Marcin MUKS Piaseczno

Kłobuchowski Wiktor MUKS Piaseczno

Kolasa Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kołakowski Tomasz AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kołodziński Dawid UKS Basket Siedlce

Kondracki Dominik Żubry Białystok

Konieczny Michał GLKS Nadarzyn

Korch Marcin KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Korgul Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Korytowski Stanisław Kolejarz Basket Radom

Kosiarz Paweł MUKS Piaseczno

Kosiuk Wojciech AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kosobudzki Paweł Żubry Białystok

Koszałka Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kotowski Łukasz Żubry Białystok

Kowalski Jakub UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kowalski Tomasz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kowalski Wojciech Kolejarz Basket Radom

Kozłowski Wojciech KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Krause Kacper GLKS Nadarzyn

Krawczyk Michał MKS Ochota Warszawa

Krop Daniel GLKS Nadarzyn

Król Maciej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Król Rafał KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Kryśko Ignacy UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kryśko Jan UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Krzyżanowski Bartosz MUKS Piaseczno

Kubica Dariusz KS Legion Legionowo

Kudelski Kacper UKS Basket Siedlce

Kuligowski Bartłomiej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kurowski Kacper KS Legion Legionowo

Kurowski Maksymilian UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kuśmierz Jakub Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Kwapisz Jacek Kolejarz Basket Radom

Kwasek Mariusz Kolejarz Basket Radom

Kwiatkowski Mateusz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

S

Sarosiak Nikodem MUKS Piaseczno

Sawicki Sebastian KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Silva Perez Edwin, Manuel Kolejarz Basket Radom

Sitek Bartosz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Skalski Jakub AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Słobodzin Adam GLKS Nadarzyn

Słowik Adam KS Legion Legionowo

Smoliński Kornel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin

Sobiech Tomasz SPEED sport Wołomin

Sokiev Khusein MUKS Piaseczno

Sompol Eryk GLKS Nadarzyn

Soszyński Szymon ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Spoczyński Maciej MUKS Piaseczno

Sputo Dawid Mikołaj AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Stachowicz Michał AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Stasiak Sebastian MKS Ochota Warszawa

Staszelis Paweł UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Stelmach Krystian Żubry Białystok

Stelmach Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Stokowski Adrian MKS Ochota Warszawa

Strażewicz Bartosz Żubry Białystok

Strojek Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Suchodolski Hubert Żubry Białystok

Sulima-Dolina Adam Żubry Białystok

Sypulski Sebastian UKS WGR TEAM Grójec

Sysiak Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szarek Michał UKS Basket Siedlce

Szczepański Mateusz GLKS Nadarzyn

Szczęsny Oliwier UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Szefler Maksymilian UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Szemieta Krzysztof SPEED sport Wołomin

Szęszoł Karol ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Szular Antoni UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szular Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szumert Jakub ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Szumilewicz Jan UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Szybieniecki Grzegorz SPEED sport Wołomin

Szymczak Marcin UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania