Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

11.10.2020 16:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 64:73
28.10.2020 20:30 MUKS Piaseczno - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 85:96
13.12.2020 13:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 69:29

2 kolejka

10.10.2020 12:30 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - Kolejarz Basket Radom 55:87
10.10.2020 17:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 76:58
14.10.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - MUKS Piaseczno 81:70

3 kolejka

17.10.2020 14:45 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 65:128
17.10.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 61:80
17.10.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - GLKS Nadarzyn 93:96

4 kolejka

24.10.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 90:76
25.10.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 104:54
28.10.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Kolejarz Basket Radom 107:80

5 kolejka

07.11.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 66:100
07.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 106:62
25.11.2020 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 79:71

6 kolejka

14.11.2020 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 105:67
14.11.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Kolejarz Basket Radom 69:78
10.02.2021 21:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 91:58

7 kolejka

21.11.2020 15:00 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - MUKS Piaseczno 50:76
21.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 94:100
22.11.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - GLKS Nadarzyn 83:67

8 kolejka

28.11.2020 12:30 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 49:83
28.11.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Kolejarz Basket Radom 94:87
28.11.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - MUKS Piaseczno 71:55

9 kolejka

05.12.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - GLKS Nadarzyn 66:39
05.12.2020 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 71:93
06.12.2020 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 85:54

10 kolejka

12.12.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Kolejarz Basket Radom 105:90
12.12.2020 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 75:90
13.12.2020 19:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 121:61

11 kolejka

19.12.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 66:95
13.02.2021 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - GLKS Nadarzyn 93:74
13.02.2021 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MUKS Piaseczno 88:59

12 kolejka

Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec --:--
23.01.2021 14:00 ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka - Kolejarz Basket Radom 111:71
23.01.2021 18:00 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - GLKS Nadarzyn 81:87

13 kolejka

30.01.2021 12:30 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - GLKS Nadarzyn 56:93
30.01.2021 17:00 Kolejarz Basket Radom - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 81:83
18.02.2021 20:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno 66:89

14 kolejka

06.02.2021 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 90:33
06.02.2021 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka 81:94
06.02.2021 19:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 81:87
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania