1. |
Piotr Łazarek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Ervinas Jankowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Oskar Ciupak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Adam Lisewski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Bartosz Sitek
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Jędrzej Hamerla
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Szymon Kołakowski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Dawid Pietrusiński
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Bartłomiej Kwieciński
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Kacper Poradzki
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Aleks Albrewczyński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Kacper Burczaniuk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Igor Witkowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Adam Gajda
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Piotr Suski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Wojciech Nojszewski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Kordian Gadomski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Krystian Graff
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Maksymilian Studzienny
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Marcin Składanowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Olaf Sławiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
7 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Wiktor Szewczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo |
7 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Jakub Matysiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Jakub Sarna
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Krzysztof Litwiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Aleksander Garbacz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Mikołaj Komorowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Maciej Deplewski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Aleksander Pawłowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
5 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Oskar Orlicki
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
5 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Juliusz Hilchen
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Artur Niemiec
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Franciszek Przybytniak
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Jakub Rak
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Artur Olearczuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Jakub Demediuk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Wiktor Kania
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Maksymilian Oszako
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Kosma Kłagisz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Karol Zawistowski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Mikołaj Grzesiak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Adam Majewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Jan Kryśko
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Wiktor Górzyński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Filip Karczemny
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Jakub Trześniewski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Kajetan Wójcik
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Dominik Krakowiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Igor Strzałkowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Patryk Bednarski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
8 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Krystian Dziekanowicz
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Jakub Gajownik
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Krystian Godlewski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
5 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Piotr Rejent
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Adam, Grzegorz Szatyłowicz
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Jakub Wojciechowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Jakub Piętowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Kacper Andziak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Oliwier Szczęsny
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Stanisław Kosterski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Norbert Kaliciński
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Dominik Stasiak
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Jakub Łuczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Aleksander Łyczka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Artur Łyczka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Patryk Piekarski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Filip Spychalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Bartosz Wysmoliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Franciszek Mariat
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Kamil Michalczuk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Bartłomiej Cania
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Mikołaj Kot
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Adam Pękacki
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Szymon Rusin
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Jan Laskowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Eryk Gąsiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Paweł Jaroszewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Łukasz Mysiorski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Tymon Pepławski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Franciszek Kępiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Krystian Jankiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Mateusz Potrzebowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Kacper Głodkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Błażej Lisek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Jan Dziadowicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Michał Gwardiak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Grzegorz Kałek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Kaan Sancakli
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Tadeusz Jankowiak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Antoni Bejm
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Tomasz Pluciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Mateusz Dziura
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Jakub Dłużewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Łukasz Hendrych
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Bernard Lewandowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Jakub Stachelski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Oliwier Duchnowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Łukasz Walędzik
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Kamil Witczak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Kacper Gawroński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Michał Szymański
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Bartosz Górnicki
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Wiktor Skrzek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Ignacy Ruszkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Jarosław Osiecki
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
8 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Paweł Kołodziejczak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Kuba Zieliński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Michał Sysiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Tomasz Szmidla
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Paweł Mulik
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
7 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Jakub Trochimowicz
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Piotr Brodzik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Jakub Biernat
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.00 |
|