1. |
Jakub Parol
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.00 |
6 |
2. |
Rafał Rek
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
38.00 |
38 |
3. |
Franciszek Prusiński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.00 |
4 |
4. |
Teodor Gauvin
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.00 |
14 |
5. |
Maksymilian Cholewa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
6. |
Kacper Jerryson
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.00 |
9 |
7. |
Aliaksandr Tomchyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
8. |
Damian Kołodziejczyk
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Sieczkowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
10. |
Jerzy Trojanowski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
11. |
Mateusz Zogata
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.00 |
15 |
12. |
Franciszek Sołtys
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.00 |
6 |
13. |
Iwo Charliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.00 |
10 |
14. |
Tomasz Karpiński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.00 |
8 |
15. |
Eryk Roszczyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
16.00 |
16 |
16. |
Michał Todorski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
17. |
Tomasz Jaworski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
18. |
Adrian Machaj
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.00 |
12 |
19. |
Marek Gregorczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
20. |
Jakub Buczek
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.00 |
4 |
21. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
12.00 |
12 |
22. |
Nikodem Biskup
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.00 |
10 |
23. |
Wojciech Krzyszczak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
25.00 |
25 |
24. |
Bartosz Puszyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
25. |
Adrian Kołodziejczyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
26. |
Marcel Madaliński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
27. |
Szymon Ożóg
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
9.00 |
9 |
28. |
Miloš Kovčin
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
29. |
Eryk Kania
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
30. |
Kajetan Olszewski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
31. |
Szymon Gajewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
32. |
Krystian Kij
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
33. |
Oliwier Kania
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
34. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
24.00 |
24 |
35. |
Filip Zadroga
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.00 |
10 |
36. |
Tomasz Raszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
10.00 |
10 |
37. |
Maciej Komuda
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
38. |
Hubert Sobociński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
39. |
Kacper Kondzior
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
16.00 |
16 |
40. |
Karol Brzeziński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |