Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 16 458 28.63
2. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 285 20.36
3. Jakub Laskowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 252 15.75
4. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 241 20.08
5. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 11 240 21.82
6. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo 16 220 13.75
7. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 15 210 14.00
8. Benedykt Mydłowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 207 13.80
9. Błażej Czapla MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 204 12.75
10. Bartosz Smyk UKS Basket Siedlce 12 203 16.92
11. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 16 199 12.44
12. Mateusz Łagowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 198 13.20
13. Jakub Osiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 192 14.77
14. Maksymilian Kurowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 18 190 10.56
15. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 16 188 11.75
16. Mateusz Tokarski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 187 17.00
17. Jakub Łaniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 182 20.22
18. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 13 182 14.00
19. Szymon Słapa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 11 178 16.18
20. Szymon Szymański MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 173 11.53
21. Janusz Ratowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 14 171 12.21
22. Michał Perkowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 167 12.85
23. Jakub Kowalski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 23 164 7.13
24. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 161 10.06
25. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Pruszków 13 157 12.08
26. Piotr Karaffa-Korbu MUKS Piaseczno 14 155 11.07
27. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 14 155 11.07
28. Franciszek Garbacik UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 148 12.33
29. Jakub Domański MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 133 8.31
30. Jakub Jagnieża MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 131 8.73
31. Aleksy Walczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 130 9.29
32. Marcel Gacki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 130 10.83
33. Jakub Gomółka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 128 9.14
34. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 123 8.20
35. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 118 8.43
36. Robert Siurnik MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 116 7.73
37. Jakub Szumert MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 115 10.45
38. Kacper Oblaciński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 111 9.25
39. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 110 18.33
40. Bartłomiej Stysiek MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 109 6.81
41. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 108 7.20
42. Michał Stelmach UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 17 105 6.18
43. Kacper Kudelski UKS Basket Siedlce 8 104 13.00
44. Franciszek Cocyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 103 10.30
45. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 14 103 7.36
46. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 103 7.36
47. Maksymilian Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 16 103 6.44
48. Michał Przytulski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 102 10.20
49. Hubert Gaik MKS Pruszków 13 99 7.62
50. Karol Szęszoł MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 99 6.60
51. Andrzej Charabet UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 96 8.73
52. Martin Michael Manzi UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 96 6.86
53. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 13 95 7.31
54. Aleksander Jagiełło MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 90 6.92
55. Michał Knapiński MUKS Piaseczno 14 89 6.36
56. Jacek Markowicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 88 12.57
57. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 9 88 9.78
58. Franciszek Szular UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 87 7.25
59. Kacper Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 16 85 5.31
60. Mikołaj Rajchert UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 17 84 4.94
61. Jakub Graczyk KS Legion Legionowo 11 84 7.64
62. Szymon Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 82 5.47
63. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 13 80 6.15
64. Aleksander Nowaczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 79 4.94
65. Nikodem Feruś UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 76 4.75
66. Antoni Marciński MKS Pruszków 10 72 7.20
67. Jan Pawelec UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 12 68 5.67
68. Kacper Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 67 5.15
69. Tomasz Klucz UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 66 8.25
70. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 16 65 4.06
71. Filip Rutkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 65 4.33
72. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 9 64 7.11
73. Kamil Miernicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 61 4.07
74. Kajetan Rabiniak MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 61 3.81
75. Michał Jałtoszuk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 61 5.55
76. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 60 8.57
77. Eryk Sławiński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 58 3.87
78. Wojciech Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 11 58 5.27
79. Michał Dowiatt MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 57 4.07
80. Karol Markiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 57 8.14
81. Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 54 4.91
82. Filip Poradzki MKS Pruszków 13 53 4.08
83. Filip Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 10 53 5.30
84. Filip Kwiatkowski KS Legion Legionowo 11 53 4.82
85. Artur Remiszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 52 4.00
86. Mikołaj Bazyluk UKS Basket Siedlce 13 48 3.69
87. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 13 46 3.54
88. Bruno Manowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 8 43 5.38
89. Kacper Półrola MKS Pruszków 13 43 3.31
90. Stanisław Żegnałek MUKS Piaseczno 9 42 4.67
91. Kacper Ordak KS Legion Legionowo 11 42 3.82
92. Jakub Kryk MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 40 6.67
93. Piotr Połeć UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 13 39 3.00
94. Ignacy Ciołek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 39 3.90
95. Konstanty Kozon UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 13 39 3.00
96. Hubert Koszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 37 2.64
97. Jakub Okulis UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 36 3.27
98. Ignacy Kryśko UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 9 35 3.89
99. Władysław Stańczuk UKS Basket Siedlce 11 35 3.18
100. Jakub, Jan Sadowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 34 2.83
101. Stanisław Myrcha UKS Basket Siedlce 7 34 4.86
102. Kacper Olszewski MUKS Piaseczno 10 34 3.40
103. Theodore Igiehon Polonia Warszawa 14 34 2.43
104. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 34 8.50
105. Kamil Polubicki SPK Białystok 2 33 16.50
106. Sebastian Pszkit KS Legion Legionowo 11 33 3.00
107. Aleksander Kielak UKS Basket Siedlce 10 32 3.20
108. Jakub Rygowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 31 3.44
109. Mikołaj Michalski MUKS Piaseczno 11 30 2.73
110. Jan Ruszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 29 14.50
111. Jakub Płoszajski Polonia Warszawa 8 27 3.38
112. Adam Pobudejski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 11 27 2.45
113. Oliwier Suchocki KS Legion Legionowo 11 26 2.36
114. Ignacy Wierzbicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 25 2.08
115. Marek Bukowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 25 3.57
116. Dominik Skórnicki MKS Piotrówka Radom 13 24 1.85
117. Michał Praczuk MUKS Piaseczno 14 23 1.64
118. Michał Karda UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 22 2.44
119. Piotr Walczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 14 22 1.57
120. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 2 22 11.00
121. Bartosz Ługowski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 22 2.44
122. Gabriel Choróbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 21 2.33
123. Sebastian Boboryko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 21 10.50
124. Stefan Gajda MUKS Piaseczno 11 21 1.91
125. Jakub Treszczotko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 21 10.50
126. Kacper Raszkiewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 20 20.00
127. Paweł Trytko Polonia Warszawa 12 20 1.67
128. Jędrzej Olszewski KS Legion Legionowo 9 20 2.22
129. Filip Antosik UKS Basket Siedlce 12 20 1.67
130. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 19 3.17
131. Franciszek Pałasz UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 19 2.71
132. Marcel Bogucki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 19 1.73
133. Mateusz Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 10 18 1.80
134. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 18 9.00
135. Jan Paszkiewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 17 2.43
136. Józef Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 17 1.70
137. Jakub Kozłowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 17 8.50
138. Kacper Miski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 17 2.43
139. Miłosz Wiśniewski MKS Pruszków 7 16 2.29
140. Olgierd Giemza Polonia Warszawa 9 16 1.78
141. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 8 15 1.88
142. Szymon Jagiełło UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 14 1.27
143. Maciej Ziewiecki MKS Piotrówka Radom 12 13 1.08
144. Łukasz Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 13 13.00
145. Łukasz Bauer UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 12 1.09
146. Maciej Siemieńczuk PKK Żubry Białystok 2 12 6.00
147. Bazyli Giemza Polonia Warszawa 12 12 1.00
148. Bartłomiej Flak KS Legion Legionowo 6 12 2.00
149. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 11 5.50
150. Aleksander Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 7 11 1.57
151. Franciszek Kosk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 13 10 0.77
152. Rafał Sankowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 10 0.83
153. Aleksander Skwarek MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 9 0.90
154. Jan Kawa UKS Basket Siedlce 7 8 1.14
155. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 8 4.00
156. Jusup Bolatov SPK Białystok 2 7 3.50
157. Jakub Serocki UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 7 0.64
158. Jan Czerwienko MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 7 0.64
159. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 7 3.50
160. Kevin Baroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 6 1.00
161. Bartłomiej Mystkowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 6 0.86
162. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 6 3.00
163. Bartłomiej Osuchowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 6 0.67
164. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 1 6 6.00
165. Maciej Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 2 5 2.50
166. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 5 2.50
167. Oskar Nowakowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 4 0.36
168. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 2 4 2.00
169. Paweł Piekarski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
170. Marcin Zieliński PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
171. Michał Dragun UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 8 3 0.38
172. Michał Kolendo Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 1.50
173. Jakub Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 3 3.00
174. Patryk Popko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 3 1.50
175. Patryk Bujnarowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 3 1.50
176. Kacper Szczepański SPK Białystok 2 2 1.00
177. Szymon Fedorowicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 2 1.00
178. Dawid Gryglik UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 2 2.00
179. Oskar Trusiewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 2 1.00
180. Krystian Gawęcki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 2 2.00
181. Kornel Szkop UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 2 0.20
182. Robert Lipiński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 2 0.25
183. Tomasz Śmiarowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 1 1.00
184. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 1 0.50
185. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 1 0.50
186. Kacper Kamiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 1 1.00
187. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 1 0.50
188. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
189. Patryk Bućko SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00
190. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
191. Maciej Trzonkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
192. Szymon Migdał UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 7 0 0.00
193. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
194. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
195. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
196. Gustaw Gabrylewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
197. Alex Jurczenia PKK Żubry Białystok 2 0 0.00
198. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
199. Bartosz Wileński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
200. Jakub Bajraszewski SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
201. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
202. Mikołaj Jurkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania