Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C Ć D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S T W Z Ż

K

Kalenik Marek MUKS Piaseczno

Kania Kacper UKS La Basket Warszawa

Karaffa-Korbu Piotr MUKS Piaseczno

Karasiński Wiktor MKS Ochota Warszawa

Karda Michał UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Karolonek Adam UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Karolonek Maciej UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Karolonek Maciej UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kawa Jan UKS Basket Siedlce

Kielak Aleksander UKS Basket Siedlce

Klucz Tomasz UKS La Basket Warszawa

Kłos Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Knapiński Michał MUKS Piaseczno

Kobryń Sebastian UKS Basket Siedlce

Kopeć Hubert UKS La Basket Warszawa

Korycki Olgierd MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kosk Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Kosk Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Koszewski Hubert UKS La Basket Warszawa

Koterwa Oskar MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kowalczyk Filip MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kowalczyk Filip UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Kowalczyk Filip UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kowalczyk Mikołaj UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kowalski Jakub UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Kowalski Jakub UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kozon Konstanty UKS Gim 92 Ursynów

Kryk Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kryk Mateusz UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kryśko Ignacy UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kudelski Kacper UKS Basket Siedlce

Kurciński Paweł MUKS Piaseczno

Kurowski Bartosz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów

Kurowski Maksymilian UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Kurowski Maksymilian UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kuruś Adam UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Kuruś Adam UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Kwaśnik Piotr MUKS Piaseczno

Kwiatkowski Filip KS Legion Legionowo

Kwiatkowski Maks UKS La Basket Warszawa

S

Sadło Szymon MKS Ochota Warszawa

Sadowski Jakub, Jan MUKS Piaseczno

Sankowski Rafał UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Sawicki Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Sawicki Piotr MKS Ochota Warszawa

Serocki Jakub UKS La Basket Warszawa

Siniarski Patryk MKS Pruszków

Siurnik Robert MKS Piotrówka Radom

Skórnicki Dominik MKS Piotrówka Radom

Skwarek Aleksander MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

Słapa Szymon UKS Gim 92 Ursynów

Sławiński Eryk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Sławiński Eryk UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Smyk Bartosz UKS Basket Siedlce

Smyk Łukasz UKS Basket Siedlce

Sobieski Szymon UKS La Basket Warszawa

Sobolewski Kamil MKS Ochota Warszawa

Soszyński Szymon MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

Stańczuk Władysław UKS Basket Siedlce

Staszewski Jakub UKS La Basket Warszawa

Stelmach Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Stelmach Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Strojek Michał MKS Pruszków

Stysiek Bartłomiej MKS Piotrówka Radom

Suchocki Oliwier KS Legion Legionowo

Sysiak Michał KS Legion Legionowo

Szeremeta Alan UKS Gim 92 Ursynów

Szewczyk Oskar MKS Pruszków

Szewczyk Wiktor Polonia Warszawa

Szewczyk Wiktor KS Legion Legionowo

Szęszoł Karol Oliwier MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

Szkop Kornel UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Szular Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów

Szular Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów

Szumert Jakub MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

Szurpa Dominik UKS La Basket Warszawa

Szymański Miłosz UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Szymański Szymon MKS Piotrówka Radom

Szynkiewicz Karol UKS La Basket Warszawa

UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania