Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Malinowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 39 19.50
2. Dominika Mazurek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 29 14.50
3. Olga Prokopińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 26 13.00
4. Milena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 25 25.00
5. Hanna Lewczyk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 22 22.00
6. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 22 11.00
7. Gabriela Jenerałek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 21 10.50
8. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 20 10.00
9. Natalia Wróblewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 20 10.00
10. Daria Borys MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 17 8.50
11. Oliwia Wojtasik UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 16 16.00
12. Julia Zduniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 15 7.50
13. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 14 7.00
14. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 14 7.00
15. Wiktoria Kobylińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 14 7.00
16. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 14 14.00
17. Karolina Ułan UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 13 13.00
18. Natalia Zaworska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 13 13.00
19. Małgorzata Tarnawska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 12 12.00
20. Daria Łapińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 12 12.00
21. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 11 11.00
22. Lena Wiśniewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 10 5.00
23. Alicja Miller UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 9 9.00
24. Emilia Dąbkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 9 4.50
25. Patrycja Nowakowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 8 4.00
26. Amelia Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
27. Zuzanna Dropińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
28. Oliwia Sokołowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 8 8.00
29. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 7 7.00
30. Klaudia Jagiełło MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 6 3.00
31. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
32. Otylia Suchocka UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 6 3.00
33. Oliwia Stawczyk UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
34. Weronika Owczarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
35. Oliwia Kołodziej UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 6 3.00
36. Nikola Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 6 3.00
37. Paulina Rudnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 6 6.00
38. Julia Sieczka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
39. Zuzanna Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 5 2.50
40. Zuzanna Gacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 5 2.50
41. Klaudia Lipka UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 5 2.50
42. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 5 5.00
43. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 4 4.00
44. Alicja Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 4 2.00
45. Liliana Sirko UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 4 4.00
46. Patrycja Ziemkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 4 4.00
47. Hanna Głowacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 3 3.00
48. Patrycja Depciuch UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 1 3 3.00
49. Gabriela Majewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
50. Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
51. Natalia Wichrowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 2 2.00
52. Karolina Flaga UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 2 2.00
53. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
54. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
55. Maja Groszyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
56. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
57. Aleksandra Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
58. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
59. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
60. Julia Serafin UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
61. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
62. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania