Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sandra Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 102 20.40
2. Julia Hyjek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 77 15.40
3. Kinga Kędracka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 71 14.20
4. Maja Malinowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 70 14.00
5. Agata Jurczyńska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 67 13.40
6. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 60 10.00
7. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 57 9.50
8. Natalia Zaworska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 57 9.50
9. Olga Prokopińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 53 13.25
10. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 5 53 10.60
11. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 52 8.67
12. Karolina Ułan UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 48 16.00
13. Milena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 48 16.00
14. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 47 7.83
15. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 46 15.33
16. Alicja Pierzchała Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 45 7.50
17. Kamila Berus MUKS Piaseczno 5 44 8.80
18. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 43 8.60
19. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 5 43 8.60
20. Dominika Mazurek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 42 10.50
21. Alicja Głąbikowska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 41 13.67
22. Natalia Wróblewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 41 10.25
23. Gabriela Jenerałek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 39 9.75
24. Oliwia Wojtasik UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 37 12.33
25. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 37 7.40
26. Wiktoria Kobylińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 36 9.00
27. Paulina Rudnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 36 7.20
28. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 35 7.00
29. Gabriela Kowalska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 34 11.33
30. Gabriela Zaron MUKS Piaseczno 3 33 11.00
31. Natalia Wichrowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 33 5.50
32. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 4 33 8.25
33. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 33 6.60
34. Oliwia Sokołowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 32 10.67
35. Weronika Kobza MUKS Piaseczno 5 32 6.40
36. Liliana Sirko UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 31 5.17
37. Małgorzata Tarnawska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 30 6.00
38. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 5 30 6.00
39. Katarzyna Bodych Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 29 5.80
40. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 29 7.25
41. Oliwia Mateuszczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 28 4.67
42. Zofia Mikołajczyk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 27 9.00
43. Daria Borys MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 26 6.50
44. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 25 5.00
45. Aleksandra Poniatowska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 25 8.33
46. Daria Łapińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 3 24 8.00
47. Julia Niedźwiecka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 24 4.00
48. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 23 5.75
49. Oliwia Stawczyk UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 23 7.67
50. Nikola Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 22 4.40
51. Julia Zduniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 22 5.50
52. Marta Godzieba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 21 3.50
53. Zuzanna Dropińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 21 4.20
54. Gabriela Lubas Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 21 4.20
55. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 20 4.00
56. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 20 6.67
57. Alicja Miller UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 20 4.00
58. Hanna Głowacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
59. Weronika Owczarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
60. Patrycja Żebrowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 18 3.60
61. Zofia Skoneczna La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 18 6.00
62. Julia Hryciuk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 17 5.67
63. Otylia Suchocka UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 17 3.40
64. Patrycja Ziemkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 17 5.67
65. Julia Glinka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 16 3.20
66. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 15 5.00
67. Amelia Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 15 3.75
68. Maja Kaczanowska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 14 3.50
69. Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 14 2.80
70. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 5 14 2.80
71. Oliwia Kołodziej UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 14 2.00
72. Maja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 14 2.80
73. Zuzanna Stryjewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 13 2.17
74. Aleksandra Kuśnierek SKS 12 Warszawa 5 12 2.40
75. Agata Gruchała UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 12 2.40
76. Maja Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 11 2.20
77. Natalia Szkółka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 11 2.20
78. Patrycja Nowakowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 11 2.75
79. Lena Wiśniewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 11 2.75
80. Klaudia Lipka UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 11 2.20
81. Julia Sieczka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 3 10 3.33
82. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 10 2.00
83. Weronika Broda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 10 2.00
84. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 9 3.00
85. Zuzanna Gacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 9 1.80
86. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 8 2.67
87. Marianna Herman SKS 12 Warszawa 5 8 1.60
88. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 5 8 1.60
89. Magdalena Sieklucka La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 8 2.67
90. Karolina Flaga UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 8 1.60
91. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 8 4.00
92. Ewa Bagrowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 8 1.60
93. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 7 1.40
94. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 7 2.33
95. Klaudia Jagiełło MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 6 1.50
96. Julia Serafin UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 6 1.20
97. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
98. Aleksandra Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 5 1.00
99. Joanna Kowalczuk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 5 1.67
100. Zuzanna Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 5 1.25
101. Julia Meyer SKS 12 Warszawa 3 4 1.33
102. Alicja Dębska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 4 1.33
103. Weronika Wiśniewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 2 4 2.00
104. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
105. Maja Groszyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 4 1.33
106. Alicja Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 4 1.00
107. Barbara Rospara SKS 12 Warszawa 4 3 0.75
108. Natalia Pidgaynyi UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 2 0.50
109. Dominika Kwasiborska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 2 1.00
110. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
111. Wiktoria Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 2 0.33
112. Magdalena Zalewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 1 0.17
113. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 1 0.25
114. Małgorzata Kutyńska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 0 0.00
115. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
116. Julia Perzanowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
117. Wiktoria Bajor La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
118. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
119. Antonina Trukawka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 0 0.00
120. Maja Balcerek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 0 0.00
121. Magdalena Mikołajczyk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
122. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
123. Oliwia Pacocha La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
124. Paulina Wodzińska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0 0.00
125. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania