Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Bianka Bałwas UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 0.00
2. Martyna Laskowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 9 0.00
3. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 0.00
4. Wiktoria Gruda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 0.00
5. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
6. Anita Kisiel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 0.00
7. Małgorzata Murza UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 9 0.00
8. Adrianna Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 0.00
9. Natalia Gzinka MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 9 0.00
10. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 16 0.00
11. Patrycja Borawska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 0.00
12. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 13 0.00
13. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 0.00
14. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 16 0.00
15. Zuzanna Jestadt UKS Nowa Wieś 9 0.00
16. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 16 0.00
17. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 10 0.00
18. Aleksandra Podskoczyj Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 0.00
19. Inga Korczak UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 0.00
20. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 15 0.00
21. Maria Wybraniec MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 10 0.00
22. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 0.00
23. Wiktoria Ozga MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 9 0.00
24. Amelia Woźniak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 0.00
25. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 16 0.00
26. Magdalena Ślusiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 0.00
27. Agnieszka Wintrowicz MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 10 0.00
28. Agnieszka Jędrzejewska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 13 0.00
29. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 0.00
30. Paulina Bukowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 0.00
31. Anna Kudelska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 12 0.00
32. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 15 0.00
33. Monika Żelechowska Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 0.00
34. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 9 0.00
35. Anna Konaszewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 0.00
36. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
37. Katarzyna Mierzejewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 0.00
38. Natalia Pawłowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 12 0.00
39. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 15 0.00
40. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 16 0.00
41. Wiktoria Stępień MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 17 0.00
42. Żaneta Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 0.00
43. Izabela Witkowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 15 0.00
44. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 10 0.00
45. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 13 0.00
46. Marcelina Krajewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 11 0.00
47. Zuzanna Trznadel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 7 0.00
48. Sylwia Sobczak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 15 0.00
49. Magdalena Kowalska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 17 0.00
50. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 14 0.00
51. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 0.00
52. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 0.00
53. Julia Tymoszuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 0.00
54. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 8 0.00
55. Anna Matras MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 0.00
56. Julia Cygan Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 10 0.00
57. Zuzanna Roszczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 17 0.00
58. Maria Jadczak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 0.00
59. Julia Kołtun LUKS Trójka Sieradz 8 0.00
60. Magdalena Czubaszek Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 0.00
61. Ewa Wioletta Pietrzak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 0.00
62. Klaudia Trochonowicz Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 13 0.00
63. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 13 0.00
64. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 15 0.00
65. Klaudia Babecka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 0.00
66. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 16 0.00
67. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 0.00
68. Agnieszka Cichocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 0.00
69. Zuzanna Gortat Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 0.00
70. Patrycja Wróbel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 0.00
71. Marta Tobiasz LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 0.00
72. Aleksandra Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 0.00
73. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 15 0.00
74. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 18 0.00
75. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 0.00
76. Justyna Kozarska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 0.00
77. Cristina Garcia SKS 12 Warszawa 9 0.00
78. Kinga Keler LUKS Trójka Sieradz 10 0.00
79. Barbara Ośko Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 0.00
80. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
81. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 0.00
82. Julia Surowińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 17 0.00
83. Wiktoria Rzeźnik MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 0.00
84. Julia Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 17 0.00
85. Maja Jasińska SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
86. Aleksandra Dacka Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 0.00
87. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 0.00
88. Magdalena Kulińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 16 0.00
89. Łucja Popiacka UKS Nowa Wieś 9 0.00
90. Katarzyna Dżochowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 12 0.00
91. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 11 0.00
92. Katarzyna Dajos Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 12 0.00
93. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 0.00
94. Barbara Ziemoląg Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 13 0.00
95. Kamila Hutnik LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 0.00
96. Karolina Rybkowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 0.00
97. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 0.00
98. Karolina Pełka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 0.00
99. Maria Kaczmarczyk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 10 0.00
100. Olga Składanek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 0.00
101. Martyna Zdunek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 0.00
102. Katarzyna Owczarek MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 0.00
103. Kinga Leder UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 0.00
104. Agnieszka Lichomska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 0.00
105. Martyna Olczyk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 0.00
106. Magda Rapucha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 15 0.00
107. Aleksandra Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 0.00
108. Zofia Łapińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 0.00
109. Zuzanna Osyda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 0.00
110. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 14 0.00
111. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 13 0.00
112. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 13 0.00
113. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 0.00
114. Martyna Kikowska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 11 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania