1. |
Wojciech Nojszewski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
25.00 |
200 |
2. |
Marcin Składanowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
18.50 |
185 |
3. |
Bartosz Wysmoliński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
17.70 |
177 |
4. |
Karol Zawistowski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
18.89 |
170 |
5. |
Franciszek Kępiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
18.67 |
168 |
6. |
Oliwier Duchnowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
20.25 |
162 |
7. |
Bartosz Sitek
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
19.88 |
159 |
8. |
Kordian Gadomski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
21.86 |
153 |
9. |
Szymon Kołakowski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
13.90 |
139 |
10. |
Mikołaj Kot
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
17.00 |
136 |
11. |
Paweł Jaroszewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
15.11 |
136 |
12. |
Maksymilian Studzienny
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
13.50 |
135 |
13. |
Oliwier Szczęsny
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
16.63 |
133 |
14. |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
13.30 |
133 |
15. |
Mikołaj Komorowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
16.38 |
131 |
16. |
Jakub Sarna
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
12.70 |
127 |
17. |
Aleksander Garbacz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
17.86 |
125 |
18. |
Eryk Gąsiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
15.25 |
122 |
19. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
15.00 |
120 |
20. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
8 |
14.75 |
118 |
21. |
Jakub Dłużewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
14.00 |
112 |
22. |
Franciszek Mariat
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
17.17 |
103 |
23. |
Piotr Łazarek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
17.00 |
102 |
24. |
Adam Lisewski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
9 |
11.33 |
102 |
25. |
Wiktor Górzyński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
14.14 |
99 |
26. |
Kamil Witczak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
9.90 |
99 |
27. |
Kosma Kłagisz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
15.33 |
92 |
28. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
9.11 |
82 |
29. |
Wiktor Kania
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
13.33 |
80 |
30. |
Błażej Lisek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
9.88 |
79 |
31. |
Łukasz Hendrych
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
9.88 |
79 |
32. |
Dominik Krakowiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
9.25 |
74 |
33. |
Dominik Stasiak
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
9.25 |
74 |
34. |
Jakub Wojciechowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
10.43 |
73 |
35. |
Oskar Ciupak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
9.00 |
72 |
36. |
Jakub Piętowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
8.88 |
71 |
37. |
Bartosz Górnicki
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
8.88 |
71 |
38. |
Dawid Pietrusiński
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
8.38 |
67 |
39. |
Piotr Rejent
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
7.44 |
67 |
40. |
Piotr Suski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
8.25 |
66 |
41. |
Krystian Dziekanowicz
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
6.89 |
62 |
42. |
Oskar Orlicki
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
5 |
11.60 |
58 |
43. |
Aleksander Łyczka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
6.44 |
58 |
44. |
Jędrzej Hamerla
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
7.13 |
57 |
45. |
Jan Dziadowicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
5.60 |
56 |
46. |
Stanisław Kosterski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
9.17 |
55 |
47. |
Jarosław Osiecki
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
8 |
6.75 |
54 |
48. |
Jan Kryśko
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
10.40 |
52 |
49. |
Kuba Zieliński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
5.20 |
52 |
50. |
Jakub Rak
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
6.38 |
51 |
51. |
Kacper Burczaniuk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
6.00 |
48 |
52. |
Krystian Graff
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
6.57 |
46 |
53. |
Krzysztof Litwiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
5.75 |
46 |
54. |
Aleks Albrewczyński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
5.38 |
43 |
55. |
Jakub Matysiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
7.00 |
42 |
56. |
Tymon Pepławski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
6.00 |
42 |
57. |
Michał Szymański
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
7.00 |
42 |
58. |
Bartłomiej Cania
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
7.80 |
39 |
59. |
Kacper Poradzki
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
6.33 |
38 |
60. |
Mikołaj Grzesiak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
4.75 |
38 |
61. |
Wiktor Skrzek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
7.40 |
37 |
62. |
Tomasz Pluciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
5.14 |
36 |
63. |
Wiktor Szewczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo |
7 |
5.00 |
35 |
64. |
Mateusz Dziura
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
4.38 |
35 |
65. |
Jakub Trześniewski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
4.86 |
34 |
66. |
Krystian Jankiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
4.25 |
34 |
67. |
Adam Majewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
3.67 |
33 |
68. |
Krystian Godlewski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
5 |
6.60 |
33 |
69. |
Artur Łyczka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
5.33 |
32 |
70. |
Jakub Łuczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
3.88 |
31 |
71. |
Jakub Trochimowicz
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
5.00 |
30 |
72. |
Grzegorz Kałek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
4.00 |
28 |
73. |
Paweł Mulik
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
7 |
4.00 |
28 |
74. |
Jakub Demediuk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
2.70 |
27 |
75. |
Kaan Sancakli
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
4.50 |
27 |
76. |
Igor Strzałkowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
3.71 |
26 |
77. |
Jakub Stachelski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
3.25 |
26 |
78. |
Bartłomiej Kwieciński
|
MKS Grójec |
8 |
3.00 |
24 |
79. |
Artur Olearczuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
80. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
3.43 |
24 |
81. |
Norbert Kaliciński
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
4.80 |
24 |
82. |
Filip Karczemny
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
2.88 |
23 |
83. |
Łukasz Mysiorski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
2.56 |
23 |
84. |
Kacper Głodkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
2.88 |
23 |
85. |
Olaf Sławiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
7 |
3.14 |
22 |
86. |
Franciszek Przybytniak
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
87. |
Filip Spychalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
2.75 |
22 |
88. |
Szymon Rusin
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
89. |
Kajetan Wójcik
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
3.00 |
21 |
90. |
Michał Sysiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
2.63 |
21 |
91. |
Kamil Michalczuk
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
2.86 |
20 |
92. |
Tadeusz Jankowiak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
3.33 |
20 |
93. |
Ervinas Jankowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
3.17 |
19 |
94. |
Paweł Kołodziejczak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
4 |
4.50 |
18 |
95. |
Jan Laskowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
2.29 |
16 |
96. |
Michał Gwardiak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
2.50 |
15 |
97. |
Maciej Deplewski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
2.33 |
14 |
98. |
Patryk Bednarski
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
8 |
1.63 |
13 |
99. |
Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
2.60 |
13 |
100. |
Piotr Brodzik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
2.60 |
13 |
101. |
Ignacy Ruszkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
1.38 |
11 |
102. |
Jakub Gajownik
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
1.11 |
10 |
103. |
Artur Niemiec
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
1.80 |
9 |
104. |
Maksymilian Oszako
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
1.13 |
9 |
105. |
Adam Pękacki
|
MKS Grójec |
7 |
1.29 |
9 |
106. |
Kacper Gawroński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
1.00 |
9 |
107. |
Patryk Piekarski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
108. |
Jakub Biernat
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
1.60 |
8 |
109. |
Aleksander Pawłowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
110. |
Łukasz Walędzik
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
111. |
Juliusz Hilchen
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
112. |
Adam, Grzegorz Szatyłowicz
|
Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
113. |
Kacper Andziak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
114. |
Mateusz Potrzebowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
115. |
Tomasz Szmidla
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
116. |
Antoni Bejm
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.50 |
3 |
117. |
Igor Witkowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
118. |
Bernard Lewandowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
119. |
Adam Gajda
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |