1. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
2. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
3. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
4. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
5. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
6. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
7. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
8. |
Olaf Knap
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
9. |
Rafał Mystkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
10. |
Michał Woźniak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
11. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
12. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
13. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
14. |
Franciszek Bereska
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
15. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
16. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
17. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
18. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
19. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
20. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
21. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
22. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
23. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
24. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
25. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
26. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
27. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
28. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
29. |
Damian Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
30. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
31. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
32. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
33. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
34. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
35. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
36. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
37. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
38. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
39. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
40. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
41. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
42. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
43. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
44. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
45. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
46. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
47. |
Hubert Senktas
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
48. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
49. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
50. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
51. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
52. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
53. |
Maksymilian Marzecki
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
54. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
55. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
56. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
57. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
58. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
59. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
60. |
Antoni Sadowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
61. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
62. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
63. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
64. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
65. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
66. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
67. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
68. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
69. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
70. |
Piotr Poźniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
71. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
72. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
73. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
74. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
75. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
76. |
Ryszard Zabłocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
77. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
78. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
79. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
80. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
81. |
Mateusz Klepacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
82. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
83. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
84. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
85. |
Nikodem Poteraj
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
86. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
87. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
88. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
89. |
Adam Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
90. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
91. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
92. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
93. |
Dawid Korzeniecki
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
94. |
Filip Giers
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
95. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
96. |
Patryk Kierkun
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
97. |
Igor Sznyter
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
98. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
99. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
100. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
101. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
102. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
103. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
104. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
105. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
106. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
107. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
108. |
Feliks Pruski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
109. |
Maciej Topyła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
110. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
111. |
Igor Wróbel
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
112. |
Jakub Wojda
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
113. |
Ksawery Ruszkowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
114. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
115. |
Rafał Złotogórski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
116. |
Miłosz Trybuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
117. |
Alex Gierczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
118. |
Michał Mikołajczyk
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
119. |
Paweł Romanowski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
120. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
121. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
122. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
123. |
Witold Skrzypek
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
124. |
Adrian Barszcz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
125. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
126. |
Wojciech Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
127. |
Karol Modliński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
128. |
Wojciech Wieszczyński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
129. |
Marcel Ajewski
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
130. |
Iwo Komor
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
131. |
Wiktor Wilkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
132. |
Jan Osmulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
133. |
Dawid Markwat
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
134. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
135. |
Jakub Głodek
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
136. |
Tymon Pomacho
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
137. |
Oliwier Stachurski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
138. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
139. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
140. |
Jakub Pszenicki
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
141. |
Szymon Rosiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
142. |
Jan Pawłowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
143. |
Szymon Sztylko
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
144. |
Dawid Poliński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
145. |
Mateusz Butkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
146. |
Karol Kalinowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
147. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
148. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
149. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
150. |
Patryk Masłowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
151. |
Michał Dziuruń
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
152. |
Wojciech Walczak
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
153. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
154. |
Kasjan Śliwiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
155. |
Hlib Shpyrko
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
156. |
Tomasz Szymańczak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
157. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
158. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
159. |
Jakub Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
160. |
Szymon Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
161. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
162. |
Gustaw Szmalec
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
163. |
Bartłomiej Ogonek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
164. |
Marcel Samsel
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
165. |
Jakub Jackiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
166. |
Kacper Dolina
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
167. |
Aleksander Turek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
168. |
Franciszek Sieczka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
169. |
Jakub Włosiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
170. |
Oskar Sierociński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
171. |
Stanisław Niemczyk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
172. |
Stefan Jedynak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
173. |
Aleksander Skibiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
174. |
Igor Iwański
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
175. |
Bartosz Kazała
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
176. |
Michał Modzelewski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
177. |
Dominik Lasota
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
178. |
Stanisław Rybicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
179. |
Ignacy Siemiątkowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
180. |
Piotr Szewczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
181. |
Wiktor Szymczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
182. |
Kajetan Figiel
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
183. |
Michał Jastrząb
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
184. |
Filip Justyński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
185. |
Konrad Malinowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
186. |
Dawid Klusek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
187. |
Olgierd Lemieszek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
188. |
Mikołaj Pampuch
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
189. |
Bartłomiej Koliński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
190. |
Bartłomiej Michalski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
191. |
Jakub Zdanowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
192. |
Adam Zych
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
193. |
Maciej Pliszka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
194. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
195. |
Szymon Kamiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
196. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
197. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
198. |
Julian Wolski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
199. |
Nikodem Buczek
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
200. |
Marcin Banasiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
201. |
Marcel Woliński
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
202. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
203. |
Marcel Nowakowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
204. |
Bartłomiej Partyka
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
205. |
Ksawery Gabryszewski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
206. |
Maciej Poterek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
207. |
Michał Grudziński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
208. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
209. |
Mikołaj Ambrzykowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
210. |
Nataniel Domurad
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
211. |
Marcel Mynyk
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
212. |
Delano Deniel Velice
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
213. |
Szymon Samaruk
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
214. |
Bruno Abu Turabe
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
215. |
Szymon Brodaczewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
216. |
Antoni Szostakowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
217. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
218. |
Piotr Wencel
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
219. |
Tomasz Stepnowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
220. |
Szymon Milczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
221. |
Antoni Borzym
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
222. |
Stanisław Zbrzezny
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
223. |
Filip Dmowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
224. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
225. |
Michał Domański
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
226. |
Paweł Ruszczyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
227. |
Antoni Brzeski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
228. |
Aleksy Storczyk
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
229. |
Gabriel Margane
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
230. |
Jan Lodkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
231. |
Eryk Busiło
|
BAK Brwinów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
232. |
Stanisław Pomianowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
233. |
Michał Dampc
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
234. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
235. |
Bartłomiej Rateński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
236. |
Adam Maksymiuk
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
237. |
Hubert Mannani
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
238. |
Antoni Fabiński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
239. |
Szymon Matejuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
240. |
Norbert Pietrzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
241. |
Szymon Bujak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
242. |
Paweł Kłos
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
243. |
Maksymilian Dymura
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
244. |
Kacper Górski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
245. |
Maciej Malkut
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
246. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
247. |
Szymon Sokołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
248. |
Aleksander Zawadzki
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
249. |
Oskar Obcowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
250. |
Krzysztof Gawroński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
251. |
Jerzy Ciechomski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
252. |
Wiktor Dziekoński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
253. |
Jerzy Miączyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
254. |
Marcel Topyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
255. |
Jan Bogucki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
256. |
Antoni Grzywacz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
257. |
Julian Oniszk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
258. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
259. |
Miłosz Słoma
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
260. |
Gustaw Żołnierowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
261. |
Igor Zając
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
262. |
Jan Plak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
263. |
Paweł Orgocka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
264. |
Wojciech Balbier
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
265. |
Antoni Rędziński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
266. |
Mateusz Florencki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
267. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
268. |
Oliwier Mokrski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
269. |
Igor Nykiel
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
270. |
Marcel Szymański
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
271. |
Alan Środa
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
272. |
Adam Sokołowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
273. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
274. |
Piotr Ćwikła
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
275. |
Dawid Jurkowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
276. |
Kacper Turczyk
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
277. |
Jan Bratosiewicz
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
278. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
279. |
Antoni Krasiuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
280. |
Marcel Przybyszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
281. |
Karol Kłos
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
282. |
Piotr Styczyński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
283. |
Ignacy Wójcik
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
284. |
Ksawery Wińkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
285. |
Jan Gański
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
286. |
Szymon Kacprzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
287. |
Szymon Połaski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
288. |
Jan Andrijanić
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
289. |
Stanisław Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
290. |
Marcel Gajowniczek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
291. |
Szymon Chomentowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
292. |
Aleksander Sikora
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
293. |
Antoni Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
294. |
Franciszek Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
295. |
Gabriel Ożarek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
296. |
Jakub Staręga
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
297. |
Oliwier Majcher
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
298. |
Piotr Jabłoński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
299. |
Bronisław Chyliński
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
300. |
Mateusz Raszkowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
301. |
Karol Stańczak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
302. |
Eliot Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
303. |
Marcel Król
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
304. |
Jeremi Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
305. |
Antoni Kuśmierz
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
306. |
Nikodem Bojarski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
307. |
Krystian Dziubiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
308. |
Patryk Sawicki
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
309. |
Maciej Kot
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
310. |
Dominik Kwaśniewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
311. |
Jerzy Sobczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
312. |
Kacper Roman
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
313. |
Mikołaj Wołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
314. |
Vitalii Khoroltsov
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
315. |
Marat Neiman
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
316. |
Danyil Shupyk
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
317. |
Brajan Kołaszewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
318. |
Marek Podlewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
319. |
Kacper Górnicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
320. |
Heorhii Kramarenko
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
321. |
Mykhalio Shevchenko
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |
322. |
Jakub Prus
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0 |