Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
2. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
3. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
4. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
5. Oliwia Jendrzejewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
6. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
7. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
8. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
9. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
10. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
11. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0.00
12. Oliwia Pacocha UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
13. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
14. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
15. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
16. Olga Lewnau SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
17. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
18. Gabriela Socha UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0.00
19. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
20. Inga Zalewska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
21. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
22. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
23. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
24. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
25. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
26. Agata Moryń MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
27. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
28. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
29. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
30. Gabriela Grabowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
31. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
32. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
33. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
34. Kinga Cichecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
35. Maja Mazanec SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
36. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
37. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
38. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
39. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
40. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
41. Daria Bączyk MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
42. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
43. Olga Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
44. Monika Selerska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
45. Wiktoria Mostowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
46. Oliwia Kądziela UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0.00
47. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
48. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
49. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
50. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
51. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
52. Katarzyna Przybytniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0.00
53. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
54. Maja Szaparkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
55. Weronika Kowalczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
56. Kaja Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
57. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
58. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
59. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
60. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
61. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
62. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
63. Agata Szwech MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
64. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
65. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
66. Julia Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
67. Amelia Kotarska MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
68. Paulina Ziętek UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
69. Karolina Rudczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
70. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
71. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
72. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
73. Zuzanna Andrzejuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
74. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
75. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
76. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
77. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 0.00
78. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
79. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
80. Alicja Tarka UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0.00
81. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
82. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
83. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
84. Patrycja Kliś SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
85. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0.00
86. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0.00
87. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
88. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
89. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0.00
90. Martyna Sieradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
91. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania