Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Kaja Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 0.00
2. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0.00
3. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 8 0.00
4. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 0.00
5. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0.00
6. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 12 0.00
7. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 0.00
8. Oliwia Milewska Mon-Pol Płock 9 0.00
9. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 0.00
10. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0.00
11. Monika Selerska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
12. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 0.00
13. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
14. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 0.00
15. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 8 0.00
16. Zuzanna Orzelska MUKS Piaseczno 7 0.00
17. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 8 0.00
18. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0.00
19. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
20. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 0.00
21. Natalia Kania Mon-Pol Płock 9 0.00
22. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 0.00
23. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 0.00
24. Gabriela Grabowska MUKS Piaseczno 7 0.00
25. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
26. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 7 0.00
27. Paulina Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 0.00
28. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
29. Maja Sadowska Mon-Pol Płock 12 0.00
30. Natalia Teklińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 0.00
31. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0.00
32. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 0.00
33. Kamila Berus MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
34. Patrycja Kliś SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
35. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 9 0.00
36. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 7 0.00
37. Julia Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 8 0.00
38. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 8 0.00
39. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
40. Wiktoria Mostowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 0.00
41. Julia Liposka Mon-Pol Płock 12 0.00
42. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 0.00
43. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 0.00
44. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 0.00
45. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
46. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
47. Oliwia Pacocha UKS Nowa Wieś 6 0.00
48. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
49. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 11 0.00
50. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
51. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 0.00
52. Aleksandra Fabisiak Mon-Pol Płock 10 0.00
53. Agata Moryń MUKS 21 Płock 11 0.00
54. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0.00
55. Zofia Wawszczak Mon-Pol Płock 6 0.00
56. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 0.00
57. Amelia Kotarska MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
58. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 0.00
59. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
60. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
61. Aleksandra Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 8 0.00
62. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
63. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 0.00
64. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 0.00
65. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 0.00
66. Paulina Ziętek UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 0.00
67. Iga Murzynowska Mon-Pol Płock 10 0.00
68. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 0.00
69. Maja Żak MUKS Piaseczno 7 0.00
70. Maja Mazanec SKS 12 Warszawa 9 0.00
71. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
72. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 9 0.00
73. Gabriela Zaron MUKS Piaseczno 7 0.00
74. Natalia Milnikel UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 0.00
75. Katarzyna Krysiak Mon-Pol Płock 11 0.00
76. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
77. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
78. Inga Zalewska MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
79. Oliwia Jendrzejewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 0.00
80. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 0.00
81. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
82. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
83. Olga Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
84. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
85. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 10 0.00
86. Weronika Kowalczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 0.00
87. Julia Głowacka Mon-Pol Płock 12 0.00
88. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
89. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 0.00
90. Natalia Siwińska Mon-Pol Płock 11 0.00
91. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 0.00
92. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania