ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlib Shpyrko | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Mieszko Banaszek | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Ignacy Raczkowski | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Mateusz Podleśny | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Tomasz Papis | MKS Grójec | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Gustaw Rygorowicz | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Mateusz Kajzer | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Michał Rupiewicz | MKS Grójec | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Feliks Pruski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Bartłomiej Hryniuk | SPK Białystok | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Kacper Sobczak | MKS Grójec | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Aleksander Czerepski | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Tymoteusz Kryński | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Bartosz Kazała | MKS Grójec | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Filip Bzdak | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Kajetan Figiel | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Adam Chmielewski | SPK Białystok | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Mateusz Kucharczyk | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Michał Szymański | SPK Białystok | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Wojciech Janusz | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Fabian Krzywiński | SPK Białystok | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Maksymilian Jurgielewicz | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Stanisław Baecker | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Tomasz Szymańczak | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Szymon Kowalko | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Antoni Czarski | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Mateusz Pędraszewski | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Antoni Godlewski | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Arkadiusz Dembowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Maksymilian Gil | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Miłosz Muczyński | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Patryk Staniak | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Wojciech Walczak | MKS Grójec | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Antoni Timofiejuk | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Lucjusz Średnicki | MKS Grójec | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Olaf Jackowski | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Mateusz Klim | SPK Białystok | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Franciszek Fijałkowski | MKS Grójec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Wojciech Maciejewski | MKS Grójec | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Cezary Lebiedziński | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Jakub Wojda | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Jakub Długowski | MKS Grójec | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Michał Małaszkiewicz | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Michał Dałkowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Patryk Masłowski | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Mark Darafeyenka | SPK Białystok | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Kacper Osowski | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Radosław Hryciuk | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Bruno Szponarowicz | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Franciszek Zaremba | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Jakub Burek | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Błażej Czyrski | SPK Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Piotr Tymiński | SPK Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Adrian Borowik | SPK Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Bartosz Szczawiński | SPK Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Jakub Stocki | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Patryk Wiśniewski | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Adam Kukliński | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Kornel Kuryś | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Mateusz Gajdowski | SPK Białystok | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Piotr Zyskowski | SPK Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Hubert Rojszyk | SPK Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Bartosz Pawluk | SPK Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Adam Zubrycki | SPK Białystok | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Leon Haniewicz | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Jan Ciesielski | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Alan Byliniak | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Gabriel Laskowski | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Maciej Koda | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Bartosz Struk | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Alan Wasilewski | MKS Grójec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Alan Szwagrzyk | MKS Grójec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Ivan Sotirov | MKS Grójec | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Dawid Łukasiak | MKS Grójec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Gabriel Dura | MKS Grójec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Aleksander Lenarcik | MKS Grójec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Antoni Adam Badowski | MKS Grójec | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Hubert Kostrzewski | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Iwo Golonko | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Adrian Uścinowicz | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Jan Szekalski | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Albert Góral | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Alan Guvercin | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Alex Walasek | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Jakub Osowski | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Maciej Król | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Jakub Knap | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Michał Borowski | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Stanisław Kobryń | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Arkadiusz Superson | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Maciej Normantowicz | Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |