1. |
Nikodem Buczek
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
28.50 |
285 |
2. |
Filip Dmowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
17 |
26.24 |
446 |
3. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
23.00 |
368 |
4. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
14 |
20.43 |
286 |
5. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
18.69 |
299 |
6. |
Delano Deniel Velice
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
18.14 |
254 |
7. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
17.93 |
269 |
8. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
17.44 |
279 |
9. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
18 |
17.06 |
307 |
10. |
Igor Sznyter
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
14 |
16.93 |
237 |
11. |
Wiktor Szymczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
16.91 |
186 |
12. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
16.83 |
303 |
13. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
15 |
16.67 |
250 |
14. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
16 |
16.56 |
265 |
15. |
Adam Maksymiuk
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
16.44 |
263 |
16. |
Rafał Mystkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
15 |
16.33 |
245 |
17. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
18 |
15.94 |
287 |
18. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
15.69 |
251 |
19. |
Szymon Kacprzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
15.41 |
262 |
20. |
Bartosz Krulikowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
15.33 |
92 |
21. |
Oliwier Stachurski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
16 |
15.31 |
245 |
22. |
Michał Modzelewski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
15.25 |
244 |
23. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
13 |
15.23 |
198 |
24. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
15.21 |
213 |
25. |
Ksawery Gabryszewski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
15.11 |
136 |
26. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
16 |
15.06 |
241 |
27. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
15.00 |
225 |
28. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
14.93 |
224 |
29. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
14.85 |
193 |
30. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
14.73 |
221 |
31. |
Michał Dampc
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
13 |
13.69 |
178 |
32. |
Mikołaj Wołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
13.60 |
136 |
33. |
Marat Neiman
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
13.44 |
121 |
34. |
Norbert Pietrzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
13.38 |
107 |
35. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
8 |
13.25 |
106 |
36. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
16 |
13.25 |
212 |
37. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
12.88 |
206 |
38. |
Szymon Sokołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
12.78 |
115 |
39. |
Szymon Rosiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
19 |
12.58 |
239 |
40. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
12.53 |
188 |
41. |
Marcel Woliński
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
11 |
12.45 |
137 |
42. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
15 |
12.27 |
184 |
43. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
11.93 |
179 |
44. |
Nikodem Bojarski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
11.91 |
131 |
45. |
Wiktor Dziekoński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
15 |
11.80 |
177 |
46. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
11.71 |
199 |
47. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
13 |
11.46 |
149 |
48. |
Bartłomiej Partyka
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
11.44 |
103 |
49. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
11.33 |
170 |
50. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
11.23 |
146 |
51. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
11.19 |
179 |
52. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
17 |
11.12 |
189 |
53. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
13 |
11.08 |
144 |
54. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
11.08 |
144 |
55. |
Piotr Szewczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
11.00 |
121 |
56. |
Hubert Senktas
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
10.93 |
153 |
57. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
10.73 |
118 |
58. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
10.73 |
118 |
59. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
10.44 |
188 |
60. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
10.27 |
154 |
61. |
Marcel Samsel
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
10.17 |
122 |
62. |
Tomasz Stepnowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
10.17 |
122 |
63. |
Kacper Turczyk
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
10.11 |
91 |
64. |
Adam Sokołowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
17 |
9.71 |
165 |
65. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
9.57 |
134 |
66. |
Dawid Klusek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
9.45 |
104 |
67. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
9 |
9.33 |
84 |
68. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
9.18 |
156 |
69. |
Wojciech Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
9.00 |
144 |
70. |
Adam Zych
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
16 |
9.00 |
144 |
71. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
8.94 |
143 |
72. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
8.93 |
134 |
73. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
14 |
8.93 |
125 |
74. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
16 |
8.88 |
142 |
75. |
Antoni Szostakowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
8.86 |
124 |
76. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
8.77 |
114 |
77. |
Aleksander Zawadzki
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
8.70 |
87 |
78. |
Krystian Dziubiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
8.55 |
94 |
79. |
Szymon Sztylko
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
21 |
8.48 |
178 |
80. |
Stanisław Zbrzezny
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
23 |
8.17 |
188 |
81. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
8.12 |
138 |
82. |
Franciszek Bereska
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
13 |
8.08 |
105 |
83. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
13 |
8.00 |
104 |
84. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
7.89 |
71 |
85. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
15 |
7.87 |
118 |
86. |
Karol Modliński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
13 |
7.85 |
102 |
87. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
17 |
7.82 |
133 |
88. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
7.82 |
86 |
89. |
Michał Woźniak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
17 |
7.76 |
132 |
90. |
Maksymilian Dymura
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
7.76 |
132 |
91. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
17 |
7.76 |
132 |
92. |
Olaf Knap
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
7.75 |
124 |
93. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
18 |
7.72 |
139 |
94. |
Julian Wolski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
20 |
7.70 |
154 |
95. |
Franciszek Sieczka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
13 |
7.69 |
100 |
96. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
7.64 |
107 |
97. |
Feliks Pruski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
11 |
7.55 |
83 |
98. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
7.53 |
113 |
99. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
7.53 |
113 |
100. |
Bruno Abu Turabe
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
7.44 |
119 |
101. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
7.36 |
81 |
102. |
Szymon Brodaczewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
7.33 |
88 |
103. |
Dawid Markwat
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
7.18 |
79 |
104. |
Jakub Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
13 |
7.15 |
93 |
105. |
Rafał Złotogórski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
7.13 |
57 |
106. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
7.13 |
114 |
107. |
Aleksander Sikora
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
7.00 |
84 |
108. |
Szymon Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
17 |
6.76 |
115 |
109. |
Marcin Banasiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
21 |
6.71 |
141 |
110. |
Stefan Jedynak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
6.50 |
104 |
111. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
8 |
6.38 |
51 |
112. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
6.36 |
89 |
113. |
Michał Strzelczyk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
6.33 |
76 |
114. |
Piotr Cegłowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
6.29 |
88 |
115. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
21 |
6.19 |
130 |
116. |
Jakub Prus
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
6.18 |
68 |
117. |
Mikołaj Orębski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
6.11 |
55 |
118. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
17 |
6.00 |
102 |
119. |
Igor Russak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
5.91 |
65 |
120. |
Antoni Krasiuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
5.83 |
70 |
121. |
Karol Stańczak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
8 |
5.75 |
46 |
122. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
5.69 |
74 |
123. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
5.67 |
68 |
124. |
Adam Kwiatek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
11 |
5.64 |
62 |
125. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
5.53 |
83 |
126. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
15 |
5.47 |
82 |
127. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
13 |
5.46 |
71 |
128. |
Eryk Busiło
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
5.43 |
76 |
129. |
Michał Jastrząb
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
5.33 |
80 |
130. |
Szymon Mentlak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
5.33 |
32 |
131. |
Filip Giers
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
13 |
5.31 |
69 |
132. |
Michał Domański
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
10 |
5.30 |
53 |
133. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
16 |
5.25 |
84 |
134. |
Szymon Kamiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
16 |
5.25 |
84 |
135. |
Karol Kłos
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
5.25 |
84 |
136. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
5.22 |
94 |
137. |
Dominik Kwaśniewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
5.20 |
52 |
138. |
Tymoteusz Dudkowski
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
5.10 |
51 |
139. |
Jakub Głodek
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
10 |
5.10 |
51 |
140. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
5.08 |
66 |
141. |
Gabriel Ożarek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
5.07 |
71 |
142. |
Jakub Staręga
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
5.07 |
76 |
143. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
5.00 |
60 |
144. |
Gustaw Żołnierowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
4.93 |
74 |
145. |
Dawid Jurkowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
4.91 |
54 |
146. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
20 |
4.85 |
97 |
147. |
Antoni Borzym
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
18 |
4.78 |
86 |
148. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
15 |
4.67 |
70 |
149. |
Oskar Obcowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
4.67 |
28 |
150. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
21 |
4.62 |
97 |
151. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
4.59 |
78 |
152. |
Krzysztof Gawroński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
4.57 |
32 |
153. |
Marcel Król
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
9 |
4.56 |
41 |
154. |
Maksymilian Marzecki
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
18 |
4.50 |
81 |
155. |
Bartłomiej Michalski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
4.45 |
49 |
156. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
4.42 |
53 |
157. |
Szymon Połaski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
15 |
4.40 |
66 |
158. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
4.36 |
48 |
159. |
Marcel Nowakowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
14 |
4.36 |
61 |
160. |
Oliwier Mokrski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
14 |
4.36 |
61 |
161. |
Piotr Poźniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
13 |
4.31 |
56 |
162. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
4.29 |
60 |
163. |
Antoni Sadowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
4.25 |
51 |
164. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
4.25 |
68 |
165. |
Wiktor Wilkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
8 |
4.25 |
34 |
166. |
Iwo Komor
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
4.20 |
63 |
167. |
Piotr Wencel
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
4.19 |
67 |
168. |
Marcel Szymański
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
16 |
4.19 |
67 |
169. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
4.13 |
66 |
170. |
Patryk Sawicki
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
8 |
4.13 |
33 |
171. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
18 |
4.11 |
74 |
172. |
Patryk Kierkun
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
14 |
4.07 |
57 |
173. |
Oskar Sierociński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
4.07 |
57 |
174. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
17 |
4.06 |
69 |
175. |
Bartłomiej Ogonek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
3.94 |
63 |
176. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
13 |
3.92 |
51 |
177. |
Jan Kuran
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
3.91 |
43 |
178. |
Radosław Rolewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
11 |
3.91 |
43 |
179. |
Emil Dąbrowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
9 |
3.89 |
35 |
180. |
Kamil Czajkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
12 |
3.83 |
46 |
181. |
Szymon Bujak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
19 |
3.79 |
72 |
182. |
Witold Skrzypek
|
MKS Grójec |
16 |
3.75 |
60 |
183. |
Franciszek Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
3.70 |
37 |
184. |
Maciej Topyła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
12 |
3.67 |
44 |
185. |
Paweł Orgocka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
3.64 |
40 |
186. |
Aleksy Storczyk
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
16 |
3.63 |
58 |
187. |
Adrian Barszcz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
3.58 |
43 |
188. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
3.57 |
50 |
189. |
Maciej Malkut
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
3.54 |
46 |
190. |
Tomasz Szymańczak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
8 |
3.50 |
28 |
191. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
16 |
3.50 |
56 |
192. |
Stanisław Bury
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
3.44 |
31 |
193. |
Krzysztof Kopcewicz
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
7 |
3.43 |
24 |
194. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
15 |
3.40 |
51 |
195. |
Bartosz Kazała
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
3.36 |
47 |
196. |
Jan Bogucki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
11 |
3.27 |
36 |
197. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
16 |
3.25 |
52 |
198. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
3.23 |
42 |
199. |
Marcel Gajowniczek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
3.20 |
48 |
200. |
Danyil Shupyk
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
3.20 |
32 |
201. |
Miłosz Trybuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
3.14 |
44 |
202. |
Mateusz Raszkowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
7 |
3.14 |
22 |
203. |
Jan Osmulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
3.10 |
31 |
204. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
3.00 |
39 |
205. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
3.00 |
42 |
206. |
Jakub Jackiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
3.00 |
36 |
207. |
Marcel Mynyk
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
3.00 |
36 |
208. |
Igor Nykiel
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
13 |
3.00 |
39 |
209. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
2.93 |
44 |
210. |
Aleksander Turek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
2.92 |
35 |
211. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
2.78 |
25 |
212. |
Konrad Malinowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
10 |
2.70 |
27 |
213. |
Ksawery Wińkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
2.70 |
27 |
214. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
13 |
2.69 |
35 |
215. |
Mateusz Florencki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
2.67 |
32 |
216. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
2.64 |
37 |
217. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
2.64 |
29 |
218. |
Jan Bratosiewicz
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
10 |
2.60 |
26 |
219. |
Jeremi Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
2.55 |
28 |
220. |
Igor Wróbel
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
15 |
2.53 |
38 |
221. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
2.50 |
30 |
222. |
Kajetan Kosiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
6 |
2.50 |
15 |
223. |
Jakub Włosiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
2.50 |
25 |
224. |
Stanisław Pomianowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
15 |
2.47 |
37 |
225. |
Kacper Górski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
16 |
2.44 |
39 |
226. |
Kajetan Figiel
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
2.38 |
31 |
227. |
Jakub Zdanowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
13 |
2.38 |
31 |
228. |
Damian Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
2.33 |
21 |
229. |
Artur Redzimski
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
2.33 |
21 |
230. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
2.27 |
34 |
231. |
Wojciech Walczak
|
MKS Grójec |
13 |
2.23 |
29 |
232. |
Franciszek Napiórkowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
9 |
2.22 |
20 |
233. |
Filip Justyński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
2.20 |
33 |
234. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
2.17 |
26 |
235. |
Mykhalio Shevchenko
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
2.14 |
15 |
236. |
Paweł Kłos
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
15 |
2.13 |
32 |
237. |
Cyprian Kubiak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
10 |
2.10 |
21 |
238. |
Michał Grudziński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
2.08 |
27 |
239. |
Adam Jeż
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
2.00 |
22 |
240. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
8 |
2.00 |
16 |
241. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
2.00 |
22 |
242. |
Maksymilian Kruszewski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
2.00 |
14 |
243. |
Oliwier Majcher
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
12 |
2.00 |
24 |
244. |
Antoni Fabiński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
1.94 |
33 |
245. |
Brajan Kołaszewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
15 |
1.93 |
29 |
246. |
Mikołaj Pampuch
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
1.93 |
27 |
247. |
Gabriel Margane
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
12 |
1.92 |
23 |
248. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
11 |
1.91 |
21 |
249. |
Jerzy Miączyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
1.86 |
26 |
250. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
1.83 |
22 |
251. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
15 |
1.80 |
27 |
252. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
15 |
1.80 |
27 |
253. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
1.78 |
16 |
254. |
Jan Gański
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
1.75 |
14 |
255. |
Dawid Poliński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
15 |
1.73 |
26 |
256. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
1.71 |
24 |
257. |
Piotr Ćwikła
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
1.70 |
17 |
258. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
13 |
1.69 |
22 |
259. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
1.67 |
25 |
260. |
Alan Guvercin
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
9 |
1.67 |
15 |
261. |
Hubert Mannani
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
11 |
1.64 |
18 |
262. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
15 |
1.60 |
24 |
263. |
Juliusz Karaszewski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
10 |
1.60 |
16 |
264. |
Jan Andrijanić
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
9 |
1.56 |
14 |
265. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
AK Komorów |
13 |
1.54 |
20 |
266. |
Wojciech Wieszczyński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
10 |
1.50 |
15 |
267. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
1.44 |
13 |
268. |
Szymon Matejuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
14 |
1.43 |
20 |
269. |
Mateusz Butkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
17 |
1.41 |
24 |
270. |
Michał Mikołajczyk
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
1.40 |
14 |
271. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
1.38 |
18 |
272. |
Michał Dziuruń
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
273. |
Dominik Lasota
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
274. |
Jakub Pszenicki
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
13 |
1.31 |
17 |
275. |
Kasjan Śliwiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
1.31 |
17 |
276. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
1.27 |
14 |
277. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
1.27 |
14 |
278. |
Nataniel Domurad
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
11 |
1.27 |
14 |
279. |
Marek Podlewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
1.23 |
16 |
280. |
Szymon Chomentowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
10 |
1.20 |
12 |
281. |
Maciej Król
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
1.18 |
13 |
282. |
Paweł Romanowski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
11 |
1.18 |
13 |
283. |
Antoni Grzywacz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
17 |
1.18 |
20 |
284. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
1.17 |
14 |
285. |
Marcel Topyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
1.17 |
14 |
286. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
1.08 |
13 |
287. |
Stanisław Rybicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
288. |
Igor Zając
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
1.00 |
10 |
289. |
Wojciech Balbier
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
10 |
1.00 |
10 |
290. |
Ignacy Wójcik
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
291. |
Filip Winiecki
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
292. |
Jerzy Ciechomski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
16 |
0.94 |
15 |
293. |
Julian Oniszk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
13 |
0.92 |
12 |
294. |
Maciej Pliszka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.91 |
10 |
295. |
Jan Lodkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
11 |
0.91 |
10 |
296. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.90 |
9 |
297. |
Ignacy Siemiątkowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
0.90 |
9 |
298. |
Antoni Rędziński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.89 |
8 |
299. |
Kacper Górnicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
9 |
0.89 |
8 |
300. |
Antoni Brzeski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
12 |
0.83 |
10 |
301. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
11 |
0.82 |
9 |
302. |
Marcel Ajewski
|
MKS Grójec |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
303. |
Marcel Przybyszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
304. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.71 |
10 |
305. |
Eliot Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
10 |
0.70 |
7 |
306. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
16 |
0.69 |
11 |
307. |
Gustaw Szmalec
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
0.67 |
6 |
308. |
Paweł Ruszczyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
0.67 |
6 |
309. |
Alan Środa
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
15 |
0.67 |
10 |
310. |
Piotr Jabłoński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
311. |
Bartłomiej Koliński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
0.64 |
7 |
312. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
13 |
0.62 |
8 |
313. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
17 |
0.59 |
10 |
314. |
Antoni Kuśmierz
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
315. |
Maciej Poterek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
0.53 |
8 |
316. |
Dawid Korzeniecki
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.50 |
6 |
317. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
318. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
10 |
0.40 |
4 |
319. |
Olgierd Lemieszek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
0.40 |
4 |
320. |
Aleksander Skibiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.33 |
4 |
321. |
Miłosz Słoma
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.22 |
2 |
322. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
323. |
Mikołaj Ambrzykowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
12 |
0.00 |
0 |
324. |
Jan Plak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
325. |
Piotr Styczyński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
326. |
Ignacy Kolosek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |