1. |
Michał Woźniak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Mateusz Makowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Filip Zalewski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Michał Szczęsny
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Witold Kamiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Maksymilian Marzecki
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Piotr Poźniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Stanisław Jurzyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Artur Redzimski
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Dominik Dłubis
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Joachim Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Juliusz Karaszewski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Filip Kwiatkowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Bartłomiej Szklarzyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Wojciech Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Karol Modliński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Wojciech Wieszczyński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
2 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Oliwier Stachurski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Szymon Rosiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Jan Pawłowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
2 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Szymon Sztylko
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Jan Kuran
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Szymon Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Jakub Jackiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Szymon Kamiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Kamil Czajkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Julian Wolski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
3 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Marcin Banasiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Marcel Nowakowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Radosław Rolewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
2 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Antoni Borzym
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
2 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Stanisław Zbrzezny
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
3 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Filip Dmowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Antoni Brzeski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Aleksy Storczyk
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Jan Lodkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
2 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Stanisław Pomianowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Michał Dampc
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Jerzy Ciechomski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Jerzy Miączyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Marcel Topyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Mateusz Florencki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
2 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Oliwier Mokrski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Igor Nykiel
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
2 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Marcel Szymański
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Alan Środa
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Adam Sokołowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Marcel Przybyszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Mateusz Król
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Ksawery Gąsiorowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Karol Kłos
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Piotr Cegłowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Stanisław Łysik
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
2 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Piotr Jabłoński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
2 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Brajan Kołaszewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Nikodem Grabski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Mikołaj Orębski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Olaf Pałuba
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Maksymilian Urawski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Nika Kvinikadze
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.00 |
|