1. |
Tomasz Zarzycki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Franciszek Czerwonka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Franciszek Chociej
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Aleksander Tuczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Ignacy Woźniak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Patryk Łukasiewicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Szymon Majewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Aleksander Mierzejewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Wojciech Kempa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Kuba Jakubowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Tymoteusz Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Stefan Jańczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Jakub Chlebowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Piotr Łoboda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Ignacy Dzwonkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Dobromir Mroziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Andrzej Owsianko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Tomasz Korczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Franciszek Pacocha
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Tymoteusz Kwiatek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Dominik Chludziński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Ignacy Romanowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Jakub Bińkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Tymon Sentkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Maksymilian Walerczuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Artur Janicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Maciej Szawiec
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Jan Ignar
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Luka Zagajnov
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Viktor Woszczerowicz-Tymecki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Mateusz Mirecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Szymon Wiaderek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Wiktor Soboń
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Kacper Kozerski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Stanisław Fangrat
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Alan Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Fabian Panasiuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Borys Jamroz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Stanisław Szczepański
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Ryszard Grzęda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Franciszek Jankowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Eryk Talkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Wiktor Markowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Bruno Kelpsa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Antoni Gula
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Jakub Świtalski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa, Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Szymon Probola
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Michał Kusiak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Szymon Królak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
|